Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
5593Iveta .ŽZ60Ano
4734Pavla Hendrych JírováŽZ40Rozběháme NepomukNe
4736Pavla Hendrych JírováŽZ40Rozběháme NepomukAno
8264Lucia .ŽZ50Ano
10696Michaela NovákováŽZ40Ano
4876Viamea .ŽZ40NVPPAno
2323Pavlína Courtonová & ArmiŽZ40Ano
870Petra Abíková ŽZ50Ano
7237Petra AdamcováŽZ40Ano
8029Jiří Adamec MM50GaučclubAno
4376Honza AdámekMM40RUN Magazine TeamAno
7848Radek AdámekMM30Aliance Vítkov Ano
5856Lucie AdámkováŽZ40Ano
63Nikola AdámkováŽZ30Ano
1968Alexandra A.ŽZ30Ano
5113Michal AlbrechtMM30Canicross OlomoucAno
8218Anička AlešováŽZ13Klub Sportovního plavání Kladno Ano
8807Hana AndělováŽZ40HDR Smečky Dogo Argentino Ne
9905Hana Andělová ŽZ40HDR Smečky Dogo ArgentinoNe
9906Hana Andělová ŽZ40HDR Smečky Dogo ArgentinoAno
7907Tereza AndělováŽZ40Ano
8160David AndrleMM50Ano
9174Radka A.ŽZ60Ano
4739Martina Antálková ŽZ50Ranch NevadaAno
5835Irena AntošováŽZ50Ano
2577Monika BachanováŽZ40Ano
2489Naďa B.ŽZ50Prostě běžNe
2490Naďa B.ŽZ50Prostě běžAno
9393Natálie BachůrkováŽZ7Újezdecké tryškomyškyAno
8875Eva BahníkováŽZ40Ano
2686Petra B.ŽZ40Ano
4405Kamila BakotováŽZ50Prostě běžAno
4130Nikol BaladováŽZ20SDH BobrovníkyAno
4007Petr B.MM50Ne
8381Petr B.MM50Ano
8380Zuzana B.ŽZ50Ano
3328Jana Barborova ŽZ40Vánočky Ano
5366Michal B.MM50Ano
7105Andrea BarochovskáŽZ50Ano
3286Martina BarošováŽZ50Nový JičínAno
259Pavlína B.ŽZ30Nový JičínAno
3118Alena BartáškováŽZ40Ano
10627Václav BártlMM50Windy Hill ranch KrajkováNe
5759Silvie B.ŽZ50Ano
5656Lucie Bártová ŽZ40Ano
5070Zdeňka B.ŽZ60RK Jablonec nad Nisou Ne
5072Zdeňka B.ŽZ60RK Jablonec nad Nisou Ano
7659Anna BartůňkováŽZ50senožatské ženy v běhuNe
7660Anna BartůňkováŽZ50senožatské ženy v běhuAno
10695Lukáš BásnerMM40Ano
2179Jitka BastlováŽZ50Rozběháme ČeskoAno
9604Dája B.ŽZ60Adventní běhání Ne
194Lucie BaťkaŽZ50Ano
506Monika BauerováŽZ30Ano
5314Irena BažantováŽZ50Ano
676Jana BeckováŽZ50Rozběháme Pelechy Ano
2088Lucie B.ŽZ30Rozběháme PelechyAno
7078Jiří B.MM60POPOběhyAno
7076Michal B.MM30POPOběhyAno
5431Hanka Bednářová ŽZ50Ne
7075Kamila B.ŽZ30POPOběhyAno
7077Lenka B.ŽZ60POPOběhyAno
7820Jana B.ŽZ50LutopecnyAno
6650Lukáš BelayMM30Mišák z Vinic 2015Ano
4747Vladimír BělíkMM50Sokol SyroviceAno
3496Angelika BělinováŽZ16Ano
3497Angelika BělinováŽZ16Ano
5697Klára B.ŽZ30Ano
2437Bohumila BencsováŽZ40Pomáháme pohybemAno
8592Lukáš B.MM40Ano
4082Irena BendováŽZ50Ano
6407Veronika BendováŽZ30Ano
285Romana BenediktováŽZ40Rozběháme RakovníkAno
6942Jiří BenešMM30Ano
5689Michael BenešMM30Ano
6782Markéta BenešováŽZ40Prostě běžAno
5430Tereza BenešováŽZ40Ano
1172Vlaďka Benešová ŽZ40Ano
8627Gabriela BenkováŽZ50Ano
4393Silvie B.ŽZ30Ano
3224Karel Beran MM30Pomalu, ale jistě!Ano
6690Jiří B.MM40Ano
6689Barbora B.ŽZ30Ano
8012Kateřina BeránkováŽZ30Ano
5533Irena BeranovaŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
749Martina BeranováŽZ40PoděbradyAno
5632Simona BeranováŽZ30Spartan gym PrahaAno
1145Ilona BerkováŽZ60Prostě běž!Ano
7176Zuzana BerkovcováŽZ30BreberkyAno
7177David BerkovecMM30BreberkyAno
9167Jaroslav BernardMM50BernardíciAno
2217Jana BernardováŽZ40BernardíciAno
3073Roman BernátMM50Šneci v běhu Ano
2763Jan BešťákMM50Zářivky 2019Ano
2794Monika B.ŽZ30Ano
1942Klára BezděkováŽZ30Ano
2342Monika B.ŽZ30Ano
8137Radka BezděkováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
7608Veronika BezděkováŽZ30Ano
3370Lucie B.ŽZ50Rozběháme MBAno
10645Stanislava BickováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
4924Šárka BičovskáŽZ30Ano
3206Martina BiedermanováŽZ40STG Rychnov nad KněžnouAno
8451Jiří BielyMM40Ano
5333Roman BilkoMM30Ne
4921Markéta BinderováŽZ40Ano
5351Kateřina BínováŽZ40Dobré PoleAno
7073Stanislav BiskupMM50MršinyAno
5159Lukáš BizoňMM40RUN-Magazine TeamNe
5163Lukáš BizoňMM40RUN-Magazine TeamAno
3743Martin BláhaMM30Ano
1974Dana B.ŽZ50Mladá BoleslavAno
1074Ivana Bláhová ŽZ50Ne
2539Kateřina B.ŽZ40Ano
7258Lucie BlahováŽZ40Ano
7260Lucie BlahováŽZ40Ano
3106Monika BláhováŽZ50A proč ne? Ano
4698Pavla Bláhová ŽZ40Ne
4701Pavla Bláhová ŽZ40Ne
9305Kateřina B.ŽZ40Ano
7968Josef BlatnýMM60+Ano
4625Pavel BlažejMM50Ano
7881Martin BlažekMM50BintanaAno
5217Gabriela B.ŽZ16Ano
937LEA BLAŽKOVÁŽZ40Ano
4559Martina B.ŽZ40Ano
5251Petr BlechaMM40PupíččiAno
9500Alena BlechováŽZ30MršinyNe
6868Marcela Blechtová ŽZ50Prostě běž! Ano
7189Jaroslav B.MM30PřerovAno
695Daniel BobekMM30Ano
2481Jiří BočekMM40Běžci Chomutov, Šneci v běhuAno
3753Vít B.MM50Ano
703Lucie BočkováŽZ40STG RNKAno
7149Tereza Bodečkova ŽZ40Srtg Vyškov Ano
9109Jana BoďováŽZ50mamky-lamkyAno
6854Barbora BogdanováŽZ20Ne
8476Radim BoháčMM50Ano
7283Tereza B.ŽZ30Ano
7898Martin BohatýMM50Ano
8579Míra BöhmMM50Fitness M-club Klášterec nad OhříAno
8028Tomáš BöhmMM60SRŠ-NI PRAHANe
8030Tomáš BöhmMM60SRŠ-NI PRAHAAno
1872Zdeněk BöhmMM60+Ano
3506Michal Bohuš MM60Rozběháme Pardubice Ano
3513Eva BohuslavováŽZ60CimicandyAno
9312Veronika BokováŽZ30Ano
725Barbora BoříkováŽZ13Ano
724Monika BoříkováŽZ50Ano
7717Radka B.ŽZ50Ano
4437Roman BorovecMM60Ano
4043Monika BorovičkováŽZ40Ano
760Kateřina BorutováŽZ50VelemínAno
777Lucie BosákováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
6404Dana BoškováŽZ40Rozběháme českoAno
1037Iveta BosmanováŽZ60BuďFit Ano
7793Oldřich Bouda MM40Rozběháme Klatovy Ano
5174Lucie Bouší ŽZ30Ano
1298Šárka BouškováŽZ40Ano
1806Denisa BožkováŽZ40Ne
1807Denisa BožkováŽZ40Ano
4487Petra B.ŽZ40Gym teamNe
4494Petra BrabcováŽZ40Gym teamNe
9117Tomáš BrabecMM40Sixwell MXAno
6442Marta BrabencováŽZ50Běžci BochovAno
5413Božetěch BrablcMM50Ano
1949Ivana BrandýsováŽZ30Ano
3835Klára BránskáŽZ30Ne
3837Klára BránskáŽZ30Ano
7370Jan BrchelMM40Vrané nad VltavouAno
4721Lucie BreburdováŽZ50Ano
7644Pavel BřezinaMM60Borci na kolechAno
7645Kateřina BřezinováŽZ50Borci na kolechAno
9861Ivana BrlkováŽZ50Ano
7026Jana BroklováŽZ60Skutečská kočkaAno
8475Marek BrožMM30Klopýtající běžciAno
7366Milan BrožMM60SKH RacingAno
2170Tereza Brožková ŽZ50Ano
902Linda BrožováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
5110Linda BrožováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
5496Pavlina BubenickovaŽZ40Ano
1563Jan BubeníkMM40TJ OrelAno
1566Barbora Bubeníková ŽZ30TJ OrelAno
7178Pavel BubníkMM50BreberkyAno
1457Darek BuchálekMM40Run Magazine TeamAno
376Jana BuchtováŽZ50Ano
798Martin BuďaMM40Ano
1401Tomáš BudilMM30Rychlejší než smrtAno
797Iveta BuďováŽZ40Ano
8586Broňka BujáčkováŽZ50Újezdecké tryskomyškyAno
6376Jana BukáčkováŽZ30Ano
8382Klára BulínováŽZ40Ano
3721Helena BulířováŽZ50Prostě běž! Ano
6165Filip BulušekMM20Wild SnailsAno
6171Kamil BulušekMM16Wild SnailsAno
4733Kateřina BurčkováŽZ60+Ano
6230Václav BurdaMM50Šneci v běhuAno
7947Yvetta B.ŽZ40Ano
6660Jitka B.ŽZ40Ano
4514Lucie BurgetováŽZ40Ano
4682Marcela BuřičováŽZ50GP KolínAno
5367Martina BursikovaŽZ40Ano
7535Barbora BušinováŽZ20Ano
5181Klára BušinováŽZ30Ano
2906Jana BušováŽZ50Ne
2907Jana BušováŽZ50Ano
2913Tery BušováŽZ16Ano
2636Kristýna ByrtusováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
2632Eva BystrzyckáŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
6746Michaela C.ŽZ50Ne
6751Michaela C.ŽZ50Ano
7626Ivana C.ŽZ50Ne
3616Tereza ČapkováŽZ30Ano
6132Eliška Čapková EbelováŽZ30Ano
3729Alena ČápováŽZ30Rozběháme TŘEBÍČAno
7877Dominika Č.ŽZ30Ano
946Veronika ČápováŽZ40Valuable AssetsAno
3006Michal ČástečkaMM30Ano
7801Leoš CaudrMM50NapaBabyAno
7802Markéta CaudrováŽZ50NapaBabyAno
5519Bohumil CECHMEISTERMM50Sokol PřísnoticeAno
1272Katka ČechováŽZ30Ano
7356Terezka ČechováŽZ7Ano
90Simona ČejkováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
7566Václav ČekanMM30Vyběhej seAno
2415Kamila ČelovskáŽZ40BESTIEAno
8179Jiří CendelínMM40Ano
9177Jan CerhaMM30Ano
7404Lukáš Čermák MM30Psk olymp praha Ano
3670Ivona Č.ŽZ50Ano
1436Miluše ČermákováŽZ50Ano
4863Miroslava ČermákováŽZ50Ano
1941Tereza ČermákováŽZ30Ano
9348Francesco CerminaraMM16Ano
3035Emma ČernáŽZ13Ano
9930Tereza Č.ŽZ50Ano
938Martin ČernošekMM30Ano
832Michaela ČernoškováŽZ30Ano
2453Vendula ČernovskáŽZ40Ano
4624 Radek ČernýMM50Orel VyškovAno
137Josef ČernýMM50Mattoni FreeRun Ústí nad Labem - StřekovAno
2314Veronika ČervenáŽZ50Rozběháme RakovníkAno
5483Milan ČervenkaMM60TJ Dynamo PardubiceAno
5871Dagmar ČervenkováŽZ50Ne
6044Libor CesikMM50SKS-ŘestokyAno
1876Magdalena ČesnekováŽZ50Sokol VeltěžNe
3030Magdalena ČesnekováŽZ50Sokol VeltěžAno
2006Marcela C.ŽZ50Ano
6589Jan ChabadaMM13Roudnice nad LabemAno
6597Jan ChabadaMM13Roudnice nad LabemNe
6590Petra ChabadováŽZ50Roudnice nad LabemAno
908Hana ChalupováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
7961Jan CharvátMM30SK Doubravan ÚjezdAno
8308Michaela CharvátováŽZ30Ano
2251Pavla CharvátováŽZ50Jablonečtí šneciAno
4653Žaneta CharvátováŽZ50Ano
5123Miroslav ChladMM50Rozběhnito.cz - ChebAno
145Martina Chladová ŽZ50Rozbehnito. cz ChebAno
4464Martina ChladováŽZ30Ano
4702Simona ChlebounoŽZ40SimikAno
227Kateřina ChludováŽZ50Ano
278Kateřina ChlupováŽZ50Ano
6790Kamila ChmelařováŽZ40Ano
8279Dana ChovančíkováŽZ40Ano
3931Lenka ChrastinováŽZ30Ano
11155Lenka ChrtkováŽZ30Ano
2468Jaroslav ChudobaMM50Ano
8157Jaroslav ChudobaMM50Ano
2300Šárka Štefania Churá ŽZ50Ano
6083Anonymní běžecMM50Ano
6657Petr ChuravýMM13Ano
2049Pavel C.MM20Ano
4153Kristýna ChytilováŽZ40Ano
1687Leona ChytilováŽZ10Ano
1692Leona ChytilováŽZ10Ano
4915Renata ChytráŽZ40Ano
7915Petra CibereováŽZ50Ano
4938Milan Cibík MM60Ano
8161Kateřina C.ŽZ50Ano
9504Nela ČičalováŽZ10Újezdecké tryskomyškyAno
4570Roman CigáňMM60TřeboňAno
5629Radek Cigl MM50Zed team Výškov Ano
4662Zdeňka Č.ŽZ60Jen takAno
1245Jana Č.ŽZ40Rozběháme Česko Ano
3505Monika CihelkováŽZ30Ano
3340Dagmar CikánováŽZ50Prostě běžAno
4686Pavel ČinátlMM50Ano
4460Pavel CinkMM50Ano
1292Hana Č.ŽZ40HR GirlsAno
6543Sofie ČipovskiŽZ7Vyškovská Střela Ano
2804Radka CísařováŽZ50HoražďoviceAno
5437Andrea ČížkováŽZ50Ano
6580Marek ČižmárMM50Ano
4236Natálie Čmakalová ŽZ20Ano
3160Eva CoprivováŽZ30ŽatecAno
6647Michal CrkMM50Mišák z Vinic 2015Ano
6645Kateřina CrkováŽZ20Mišák z Vinic 2015Ano
6646Květoslava CrkováŽZ50Mišák z Vinic 2015Ano
6648Michaela CrkovaŽZ16Mišák z Vinic 2015Ano
1263Eva ČudkováŽZ40Šneci v běhuNe
8899Ondřej Č ČunátMM30Ano
1310Alexandra ČvančarováŽZ30Rozbehame MostAno
2701Andrea C.ŽZ50Zářivka 2019Ano
297Kateřina DanielováŽZ40Rozběháme OstravuAno
5467Iveta DaňkováŽZ60Ano
6893Veronika D.ŽZ20Ano
2113Kristýna D.ŽZ50Loučenské kočkyAno
9217Pavlína DávidíkováŽZ50SK ČERNÉ PLÍCE Ano
8184Leona DědičováŽZ50Ano
2755Jakub DerkaMM20AHA VYŠKOVAno
2753Štěpán DerkaMM7AHA VyškovAno
2754Eliška DerkováŽZ13AHA VyškovAno
4343Dominik DiňaMM30DobřejoviceAno
2531Kateřina DittrichováŽZ50Ano
6383Veronika DivinováŽZ40Ano
6931Anička DlouháŽZ16DubáčciAno
4044Daniel DlouhýMM10DubáčciAno
7914Filip DlouhýMM40Hopsající HouAno
3211Lenka Dobešová ŽZ40Berounské ženy v běhu Ano
2070Ludmila D.ŽZ30Ne
5410Ludmila D.ŽZ30Ne
5411Ludmila D.ŽZ30Ano
9988Tomáš D.MM40Ano
6514Michaela D.ŽZ30Ano
8384Eva DočkalováŽZ50Ano
8094Tereza DočkalováŽZ40Adventní běhNe
2673Olga DohnalováŽZ50ŽelvaAno
5224Tom DojavaMM50Ano
6620Radka D.ŽZ40Prostě Běž!Ano
3863Jolana DolejšíŽZ30Ano
927Karolína DolejšováŽZ40Ano
128Jitka DolezalovaŽZ40Šílená smečkaAno
8366Šárka DoleželováŽZ60Ano
3695Lucie D.ŽZ40Ano
6405Eva DomalípováŽZ40Ano
7332Vera D.ŽZ50Ne
10386Vera D.ŽZ50Ano
8172Lucie D.ŽZ40Ano
3260MIROSLAV D.MM50UCB-ČS RUNNING TEAMNe
3261MIROSLAV D.MM50UCB-ČS RUNNING TEAMNe
5978Petr DošlaMM50Ano
9732Kateřina Dosoudilová ŽZ50DOSIŠTÝM Ano
4253Marek DostálMM60Hobíci JeseníkAno
3313Eliška DostálováŽZ20Ano
3311Iva DostálováŽZ50Ano
6706Martina Dostalova ŽZ40Ano
923Jana DoušováŽZ40Ano
4917Kamila DragounováŽZ50Prostě běž! Ano
4361Luboš DrbalMM40TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouAno
10142Klára DrbalováŽZ40MannyPenny parťačkyAno
6027Gabriela D.ŽZ50ZaZuZuNe
5812Veronika DrobnáŽZ30Ano
7484Tomáš Drobník MM60Jablonecké mattonky Ne
7488Tomáš DrobníkMM60Jablonecké mattonky Ne
7489Tomáš DrobníkMM60Jablonecké mattonky Ano
6938Jakub DrobnýMM30Tým Auto KubienaAno
8303Marcela DroppovaŽZ50Active life Ne
8304Marcela DroppovaŽZ50Active life Ne
6809Víťa DrtinováŽZ60+Run Magazin TeamAno
6305Milada D.ŽZ60Ano
5782Rozálie DubcováŽZ16Ano
129Tereza DubcováŽZ30Rozběháme MělníkAno
7625Lucie DubováŽZ30Ano
4113Ivet D.ŽZ60Ano
7240Lukáš Duchoň MM40SRTG Praha Ano
7347Šárka DučinskáŽZ50Ano
5899Dana DudkovaŽZ50Ano
2902Jana D.ŽZ30Rozběhame SvratkuAno
7833Jana DudlováŽZ50Ano
8465Milan DufekMM50BK LániceAno
6242Miroslava DufkováŽZ504max fitnessAno
339Kateřina D.ŽZ30Ano
5751Alča Ď.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
523Zdenka ĎurinováŽZ50Prostě běž !Ano
2333Deniska ĎurkováŽZ30Ano
2121Alena DuškováŽZ50Mattoni Free RunAno
6765David DvořáčekMM50Ano
6092Martin DvořákMM50Rozběháme PardubiceAno
841Pavel DvořákMM30Ano
3671Štěpán D.MM16Ano
4289Denisa D.ŽZ40Ano
2389Dita DvořákováŽZ50Neposlušné teniskyAno
536Jana Dvořáková ŽZ20Ano
7721Lenka DvořákováŽZ40Ano
7722Rozárka DvořákováŽZ7Sport Aerobic LiberecAno
5318Hana DvorskáŽZ50Dříteč Ano
2581Andrea EdrováŽZ40Ne
2582Andrea EdrováŽZ40Ano
8585Sylva Effenbergerová ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ne
8321Martina E.ŽZ30Ano
6392Michal EiblMM40Ano
8659Václav ErbenMM60Karlovy VaryAno
8661Václav ErbenMM60Karlovy VaryAno
7530Verča FabiánováŽZ30Ano
104František FabíkMM50ValmezAno
1845Martina FaiferovaŽZ50Ano
2586Ladislava FajfrlíkováŽZ60SKH RacingAno
6304Zdeněk FaldynaMM50Ano
5707Olie F.ŽZ50Ano
165Michaela FanglováŽZ30Ano
7817Jitka Fantová ŽZ50Ano
7818Natálie Fantová ŽZ20Ano
6703Jana FataciunováŽZ30Ano
7711Olha FeidakŽZ30PenFoxAno
4404Tomáš FeigerleMM30#NemaratonciAno
2332Kristína F.ŽZ40Ano
5814Aleš FejfarMM60TJ Spartak VrchlabíAno
4818Monika FelbabováŽZ40Ano
1452Kateřina F.ŽZ30Běhny z PětipsůAno
1455Kateřina F.ŽZ30Běhny z PětipsůAno
1451Veronika F.ŽZ30Běhny z PětipsůAno
1454Veronika F.ŽZ30Běhny z PětipsůAno
3612Terezie FerancovicováŽZ30NarysovAno
6776Rudolf FerbarMM60Ano
7867David FerencMM50Běžci s.r.o.Ano
3555Jarek F.MM50Ano
6541Michaela FialováŽZ40Ano
7838Petra F.ŽZ50Ano
6671Petra FifkováŽZ50Ano
3000Michal F.MM50Ano
7797Michal FikerleMM40Prostě běž! Ano
7796Ingrid Fikerlová ŽZ50Prostě běž! Ano
2567Radek FilaMM50Ano
717Gabriela FilakovskáŽZ50Ano
4014Radka Filingerová ŽZ50Ano
5257Lenka FilipováŽZ50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
6641Tereza FilipováŽZ30Ano
4496Ilona F.ŽZ50Ano
6547Kateřina FinfasováŽZ50Ano
7839Karolína F.ŽZ30Ano
5589Terezka FinkováŽZ10Ano
5590Terezka FinkováŽZ10Ano
3669Viktor FischerMM10Ano
3667Lucie FischerováŽZ40Ano
3668Rozálie FischerováŽZ13Ano
7772Martina F.ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
459Blanka F.ŽZ40Střela z Holic Ano
1100Anonymní běžecŽZ30Ano
7683Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ano
8087Anonymní běžecŽZ30Ano
3504Kateřina FoitováŽZ40Ne
3793Lucie F.ŽZ40Ano
8185Andrea FojtůŽZ50Ano
1052Renata FoldováŽZ50Ano
1064Renata FoldováŽZ50Ano
210Monika FoltovaŽZ50Ano
2618David FoltynMM50Vikinka Ano
2597Irena F.ŽZ60Šnek/PozorkaAno
2373František ForetníkMM60+KrumvířAno
6972Andrea F.ŽZ50Ano
1653Lucie FormánkováŽZ40Rozběháme RoudniciAno
5185Lucie FormankovaŽZ30Ne
5187Lucie FormankovaŽZ30Ne
9868Marie FormánkováŽZ60+Ano
9869Marie FormánkováŽZ60+Ne
4146Miriam F.ŽZ30Kagawa-kaiAno
8569Karel F.MM60BastáciAno
1781Alena FrancováŽZ50ZŠ Františka Křižíka, BechyněAno
2146Martin FrankMM16SK Petřín PlzeňAno
2001Lucie FraňkováŽZ30Ano
3290Lucie Franková ŽZ30Ano
6332Petra FrankováŽZ40PetrušeAno
997Barbora Frejvaldová ŽZ16SK Dobruška Ano
743Roman FrenkMM50FFYTAno
5824Eduard FreyMM60+KČT KralupyAno
6440Ingrid FricováŽZ40Ano
6973Ingrid FricováŽZ40Ano
6587Alena FridrichovaŽZ40Ano
1816Karina F.ŽZ30Prostě běž!Ne
3368Štěpánka F.ŽZ30Ano
7428Lucie F.ŽZ40Ano
7387Jana FrýdlováŽZ40Ano
731Karolína F.ŽZ30Oderská pětadvacítka (o25.cz)Ano
8190Linda F.ŽZ40Klopýtající běžciNe
8194Linda F.ŽZ40Klopýtající běžciAno
6667Martina FucimanováŽZ40Ano
515Karina FukováŽZ40HavířovNe
519Karina FukováŽZ40HavířovAno
2842Ivana FuksovaŽZ40Ano
1157Michaela F.ŽZ40Ano
6787Dana GábováŽZ60Ano
6781Ivana GábováŽZ30Ano
5489Jiří GabrhelíkMM40Ne
5500Jiří GabrhelíkMM40Ano
5506Jiří GabrhelíkMM40Ano
5488Jarmila GabrhelíkováŽZ40Ne
5503Jarmila GabrhelíkováŽZ40Ano
5944Olga Gaidečková ŽZ40Prostě běž Ne
6048Olga Gaidečková ŽZ40Prostě běž Ano
3148Peter GajdárMM40Ano
5514Vlastimil GajdůšekMM40Ano
5659Veronika GalováŽZ40Ano
254Tereza Gandžalová ŽZ30Učitelky v běhu Ano
3382Šárka GargulákováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
2685Julie GarlíkováŽZ50SrbiceAno
5130Zuzana GavorováŽZ40Eleven Run TeamAno
8648Irena GavroňováŽZ50Prostě běž Ano
9158Michal GazdaMM40Míškovice Ano
9153Pavla Gazdová ŽZ40MíškoviceAno
3300Klára G.ŽZ30Pilné včelkyAno
374Petra GebhartováŽZ50Ano
6708Ivana GeletovaŽZ30Rozběháme ČeskoAno
6403Pavel GerhátMM40#gladiatorraceteamAno
6721Jarouš GérykMM50Ano
6722Irča GérykováŽZ50Ano
1065Veronika Gibalová ŽZ30Stg Mělník Ano
4276Lucka GloserováŽZ40Ano
2695Marek GluchMM50Nevymeknem teamAno
7861Dita G.ŽZ50Tchýně v běhuNe
4026Andík GombárováŽZ40Ano
4885Sára G.ŽZ20Ano
7767Barbora GortovaŽZ13Klub sportovniho plavani Kladno - Cecko STARSAno
7761Terezia GortovaŽZ16Klub sportovniho plavani Kladno - Becko STARSAno
10986Ivo GotzmannMM40Vidovický sprinterAno
10982Lucie GotzmannováŽZ40Vidovický sprinterAno
2135Michaela GraběcováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
3241Michaela GráfováŽZ40Sportisimo HvězdyAno
89Marcela GranečnáŽZ50Ano
5200Marcela GranečnáŽZ50Radvanické běhnyAno
5202Marcela GranečnáŽZ50Radvanické běhnyAno
6799Aleš GregorMM50Ano
10207Lenka Gregorová ŽZ40Ano
5800Patrik GreifMM40Ano
2674Kateřina GřeškováŽZ50Run Magazine teamAno
7414Jana GříbkováŽZ50Ano
4054Lenka G.ŽZ50Ano
2797Petra GrodlováŽZ50Ženy v klidu Ne
1614Dita GrombiříkováŽZ60Ano
8662Petr GrulichMM50GrulisaciNe
8663Petr GrulichMM50GrulisaciAno
6128Michaela GrulichovaŽZ50GrulišáciAno
9234Eliška G.ŽZ16Ano
9230Simona GrünbergerováŽZ50Ano
6564Jitka G.ŽZ40Ano
6563Nela G.ŽZ13Ano
6015Leona GulišováŽZ50Liga výjimečnýchAno
9494Gábor G.MM60Ano
3951Radka H. ŽZ40Šneci v běhu Ne
8709Radka H. ŽZ40Šneci v běhu Ano
2267Hana H.ŽZ40Joskatel TeamAno
5915Michaela H.ŽZ50TrutnovAno
3441Bohdana HajduchováŽZ50Ano
3423Bohumila HajduchováŽZ50Ano
9618Pavol H.MM50Zelezna studnicka BAAno
1066Martina HajduškováŽZ40M&MAno
732Jiří HájekMM40Oderská pětadvacítka (o25.cz)Ano
1416Jiří HájekMM40Oderská pětadvacítka (o25.cz)Ano
821Denisa HájkováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
8045Zuzana H.ŽZ40KladnoNe
8046Zuzana H.ŽZ40KladnoAno
7690Hana HaláškováŽZ30D.R.S.Ano
1723Andrea Halásová ŽZ50STG Rožňava Ano
2500Josef HalířMM60Brumovice na MoravěAno
8619Gabriela HálováŽZ50ZgerbyAno
8617Pavla HálováŽZ40ZgerbyAno
510Petra HálováŽZ40BBK BenešovAno
8471Břetislav HampapaMM40CaBrLuňáciNe
8473Břetislav HampapaMM40CaBrLuňáciAno
3486Martina HampejsováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
3063Tomáš HanáčekMM50Maratonci Kladná ŽilínAno
2543Bohumila HanačíkovaŽZ50Ano
978Andrea Hančová ŽZ30Ano
981Andrea Hančová ŽZ30Ano
3766Ivo HandlMM50Bílinské vosyAno
3765Lenka Handlová ŽZ60Bílinské vosyAno
7788Vanda HankeŽZ40Prostě běž Stará VesAno
6834Jan HanušMM50Ano
7930Milan H.MM40Ano
6583Pavel HanušMM60OB Loko TrutnovAno
5444Jitka HanušováŽZ60OB Loko TrutnovAno
1770Petra HanušováŽZ40Ano
4711František HanykýřMM60Hajtry z HaidyAno
7408Marian HarisMM50NesvadyAno
5844Martina HartlováŽZ50Ano
6397Romana HartmanováŽZ60SRTG KolínAno
55Ivana HasoňováŽZ40Ano
897Kačka HašováŽZ16Ano
9394Vanessa Hatoňová ŽZ10Újezdecké tryskomyškyAno
4659Blanka H.ŽZ50Ne
1495Josef HavelMM40Ano
2145Jana HavelkováŽZ50Ano
1407Klára Havelková ŽZ20Ano
4073Veronika H.ŽZ30Ano
7975Lukáš HavlíčekMM40Ano
183Michal HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.VaryAno
2336Jana HavlíčkováŽZ50Ano
5414Jana HavlíčkováŽZ50Ano
5415Jana HavlíčkováŽZ50Ano
270Tereza HavlíčkováŽZ40Rozběháme ČeskoAno
1964Daniela HavlíkováŽZ40GanysAno
4433Eliška HavlínováŽZ30Ano
228Blanka HavlováŽZ50KrasavyAno
8377Dagmar HavlováŽZ30Ano
10616Iveta HavlováŽZ30Ano
4743Michal HegerMM40Metra LinharticeAno
433Lenka HeidrichováŽZ50KrasavyAno
8540Renáta HeindrichováŽZ40Ano
4984Martin HeinzMM40Ano
6216Hanka HeiserováŽZ50ŠAK ChodovAno
3462Eva H.ŽZ30 Ano
9475Petr H.MM40SvištiAno
4864Tereza HejlováŽZ50Ano
3904Dagmar HejnáŽZ50Prostě běž!Ne
5117Dagmar HejnáŽZ50Prostě běž!Ne
8958Jan HejtmánekMM30Ano
6559Petra HejtmánkováŽZ50HejtmoškaAno
6073Hana Helclová ŽZ50Ano
4387Luboš H.MM30Rozběháme ČeskoNe
4389Luboš H.MM30Rozběháme ČeskoAno
7526Zdeňka HelebrantováŽZ50Ano
8769Vít HendrychMM30Ano
9675Jarmila H.ŽZ50HerbsticiRunAno
9676Luboš H.MM50HerbsticiRunAno
11000Samuel H.MM13Ano
4660Adéla Hermanová ŽZ20Ano
10999Eva H.ŽZ50Ano
647Petra H.ŽZ50Šneci v běhu Ano
1736Zuzana HimlováŽZ50Ano
1026Iva HinkováŽZ50Ano
3200Barbora HladíkováŽZ30Ano
7519Věra HladíkováŽZ50Rozběháme ČeskoAno
6951Tereza HladkáŽZ40Musher klub JCCNe
5486Milan HlavaMM60+Ano
3755Andrea H.ŽZ30Ano
4969Zdeňka HlaváčkováŽZ50Ano
6540Lenka Hlavicová ŽZ50Ano
1675Tereza HlockáŽZ20KolínAno
2853Petra HlušičkováŽZ50Ano
4830Miloš H.MM50Ano
7766Pavla HochmanováŽZ50SK BabiceAno
5725Veronika HochmanováŽZ30Ano
6857Helena HodaňováŽZ50Smradupánovy veverkyNe
6871Helena HodaňováŽZ50Smradupánovy veverkyAno
8173Jana H.ŽZ30Ano
4421Ludek HodicMM50Fitness M-Club Klasterec nad OhriAno
4423Radka HodicovaŽZ50Fitness M-Club Klasterec nad OhriAno
2564Jana HofbauerováŽZ40Ano
9422Aneta HoffmeisterováŽZ40BelhedonAno
7661Karel HofmanMM50Ano
3999Petra HofmanováŽZ30Ano
265Martina HokováŽZ30Ano
7980Anonymní běžecŽZ60+Ano
5960Bára HolátováŽZ20Ano
4847Petra Holatová ŽZ40Mattoni FreeRun Liberec Ano
1777Kamila HoldovaŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
682Zdenka HoldováŽZ40Ano
1867Zdeňka HolečkováŽZ50Běh pro lepší životAno
264Jana HolemáŽZ50Ano
6359Jindřiška HolešovskáŽZ50Ano
2747Vlasta HolíkováŽZ50BondGirlAno
6683Monika Holišová ŽZ50Bo Fajna Partyja z Ovy Ne
1509Veronika HoloubkováŽZ40Ano
4471Michal HolubMM60Praha 6Ano
745Radek HolubMM40Prostě běž! Ano
1181Jana Holubcová ŽZ50Ano
46Martina HolubováŽZ30HDR Město AlbrechticeAno
2613Aleš H.MM50Ano
5925Pavel HolznerMM60+KrnovAno
5208Renata H.ŽZ40Cvilínští schodaři Krnov Ano
7894Marie HonelováŽZ40Ano
6914Dana HonsováŽZ40HonsoviAno
9339Petr HoraMM50Lemra TeamAno
2678Pavla HoráčkováŽZ40Prostě Běž!Ano
2452Gabriel HorákMM40Ano
7757Kuba HorákMM40Ano
5995Jana HorákováŽZ50Ano
7558Lucie HorákováŽZ40Ano
963Vendula HorákováŽZ50SMSMAno
7083Tereza HořejšíŽZ30Ne
7084Tereza HořejšíŽZ30Ano
4523Petra HořínkováŽZ50Ano
7943Kateřina H.ŽZ50Ano
8470Lucie HornychováŽZ40CaBrLuňáci Ne
8472Lucie HornychováŽZ40CaBrLuňáci Ano
7674Klára Horová ŽZ30RozběhámečeskoAno
7299Lucie HorováŽZ40Ano
696Eva Horynová ŽZ60Mýtina Ano
5243Marek H.MM16Ne
5247Marek H.MM16Ne
5249Marek H.MM16Ano
6892Marek HoškoMM30ŠumperkAno
6086Martin HoškoMM40VarnsdorfAno
4402Lenka Hošková ŽZ30Ano
3381Lukáš HoskovecMM30SDH Zruč nad SázavouAno
5297Tomáš HotaříkMM30Ano
3069Eva HotařováŽZ40Ano
5028Petra H.ŽZ50Ano
1085Adam HoudekMM10Ne
1088Adam HoudekMM10Ano
1086Karel HoudekMM40Ne
1089Karel HoudekMM40Ano
1084Kateřina HoudkováŽZ40Ne
1087Kateřina HoudkováŽZ40Ano
6967Milada HoudkováŽZ50Rozběháme Roudnici Ano
3635Pavel Hozák MM60+Běžci Bochov Ano
667David HrabačkaMM30T&DAno
6211Karolína Hrabalová ŽZ20VohařiAno
3231Zdeněk HrabánekMM60+ZŠ Úpice-LányAno
1192Jitka HráchováŽZ50Ano
5900Romana HrachovinováŽZ60Ano
5928Eva Hradická ŽZ60Snaživá holka Ne
130Nikol Hřavová ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
3577Jana HrbkováŽZ50Ano
7700Jana HrdinováŽZ30Ano
7886Romana HrdličkováŽZ50Rozběháme HořovickoAno
7887Romana HrdličkováŽZ50Rozběháme HořovickoNe
7888Romana HrdličkováŽZ50Rozběháme HořovickoNe
7889Romana HrdličkováŽZ50Rozběháme HořovickoAno
7890Romana HrdličkováŽZ50Rozběháme HořovickoAno
4438Kateřina H.ŽZ40Ano
6762Jana Hrickova ŽZ40Ano
6209Karolina HrnčiříkováŽZ30Ano
6806Zuzana HromádkováŽZ30Ano
2249Jitka H.ŽZ50BoruvkyAno
2681Ivana H.ŽZ30Prostě běž!Ano
9146Lucie HrstkováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
6783Eva H.ŽZ40Atletika BenešovNe
6785Eva H.ŽZ40Atletika BenešovAno
984Jana HrubáŽZ30RychlonožkyAno
88Soňa H.ŽZ50Ne
6797Jirka HrubešMM50Ano
6651Michaela HrubešováŽZ50Ano
2157Miloš HruškaMM50MHULAno
10605Dita HrušovskáŽZ50Ano
7482Markéta HrušovskáŽZ50Ano
6341Ondřej H.MM40Ano
1954Květoslava HubáčkováŽZ50Prostě běž! Ano
3701Karel HubingerMM50FiliiAno
3700Jitka HubingerováŽZ40FiliiAno
1092Gabriela HubkováŽZ50Jen takAno
3960Jana HuclováŽZ40DubáAno
4993Martina HufováŽZ40Ano
7434Marie Hujdičová ŽZ40Ano
9357Jaroslava HulcováŽZ60Prostě běž!Ano
928Kateřina HulínovaŽZ40PardubiceNe
9257Denisa HumlováŽZ20Když nemůžeš, přidej ...Ano
3519LYDIE HUMLOVÁŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
4164Tomáš HundžaMM40Ano
6009Barča H.ŽZ13Ano
8485Barbora HyblovaŽZ30Ano
5127Natálie H.ŽZ16Ano
961Tomáš HynekMM60RTAno
1220Jaroslava IndrováŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
7443Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ne
9384Laura JahodováŽZ7Újezdecké tryskomyškyAno
243Nikola JahůdkováŽZ30Ústí nad LabemAno
7631Marketa Jakešová ŽZ50KameňákAno
7417Vladimíra Jaklová ŽZ40Rozběháme KameniciAno
7505Vladimíra Jaklová ŽZ40Rozběháme KameniciNe
3809Veronika Jakubcova ŽZ30HorepnikAno
7391Jana J.ŽZ50Ano
7648Ilona J.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
10564Ondřej JanáčMM30Rozběháme BrnoAno
9842Lucie J.ŽZ40Ano
9843Lucie J.ŽZ40Ano
7059Martin JanákMM40Ano
4531Libuše JanákováŽZ50Rozběhni se z chůzeAno
4418Petr JandaMM50Palma týmAno
7873Petr JandaMM40PKOAno
3449Petra Jandáková ŽZ50Ano
4334Blanka Jandlova ŽZ40TucnacciNe
3925Lenka J.ŽZ60Ano
6377Lenka J.ŽZ60Ano
2192Markéta JandovaŽZ40PrahaAno
6867Šárka JandováŽZ30Ano
4417Simona JandováŽZ30Ano
4477Zuzana JandováŽZ40Ano
6686Anna J.ŽZ30Ano
8671Kateřina JaníkováŽZ40Ano
4273Lenka JanošíkováŽZ30Ano
367Lenka JanoškováŽZ50ŽatecNe
368Lenka JanoškováŽZ50ŽatecAno
1727Lenka JanoškováŽZ50ŽatecAno
3636Alexandra JanošováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
7156Jitka JanouchováŽZ50SlanýKobylkyAno
6051Anonymní běžecŽZ30Ano
3256Aneta JanoušováŽZ40HejlovAno
630Petra Janská ŽZ50Prostě běž! Ano
1164Zuzana JanštováŽZ50Ano
3710Zdena J.ŽZ50Rozběháme ČeskoAno
1924Vladana JanůŽZ50Ano
8210Tomáš JanypkaMM20Skbu HostivařAno
5549Jana JarosovaŽZ40FitMatkyAno
1805Lucie Jarošová ŽZ40Ano
4803Lukáš J.MM20SOŠ KVAno
4805Lukáš J.MM20SOŠ KVAno
8650Alžbeta J.ŽZ30Ano
5225Michaela JavůrkováŽZ40Ano
5254Michaela JavůrkováŽZ40Ano
5348Stanislav Jedlička MM40Ne
2917Kateřina JedličkováŽZ30Ano
8102Lenka JedličkováŽZ40Ano
4771Kateřina JelínkováŽZ50Jdu běhatAno
4538Marie JellušováŽZ40Ano
6006Marie JenčováŽZ50Prostě BěžNe
6007Marie JenčováŽZ50Prostě BěžNe
6008Marie JenčováŽZ50Prostě BěžAno
5178Martina JeníkováŽZ50Ano
7104Lukáš JeremiasMM40A12Ano
7233Tomáš J.MM501club BrnoAno
7231Lada J.ŽZ501club BrnoAno
6788Kateřina JezdinskáŽZ40Ano
7689Martin JežekMM60Ano
2751Kateřina JežkováŽZ30Kačka Ano
2752Kateřina JežkováŽZ30Kačka Ano
5306Lenka JičínskáŽZ50Orel Moravské BudějoviceAno
5303Petr JičínskýMM50Orel Moravské BudějoviceAno
645Míla JílkováŽZ40MJAno
1067Marek JindraMM60M&MAno
6615Pavel J.MM16Ano
1640Eva JindrováŽZ40Ano
3563Jana Jindrová ŽZ40Ne
6342Vít Jirásek MM50Šneci v běhu Ano
6831Dana JiráskováŽZ50Ůčy v bjehuAno
64Dagmar JirkovskáŽZ50Ano
5610Robin JirkovskýMM50Běžci z lesaAno
954Pavla JirouskováŽZ40#GLADIATORRACETEAMAno
5710Martina JonášováŽZ40Ano
9349Lukáš JosefíkMM10Ujezdecké tryskomyskyAno
9350Lukáš JosefíkMM10Ujezdecké tryskomyskyAno
9654Nikola JosefíkováŽZ10Újezdecké tryskomyškyAno
5736Michaela JosífkováŽZ50Ano
5735Tereza JosífkováŽZ30Ano
2562Aneta JovićŽZ16INDAno
2561Petra JovićŽZ50INDAno
8118Marie JuklíčkováŽZ40Ne
8123Marie JuklíčkováŽZ40Ne
8127Marie JuklíčkováŽZ40Ano
8128Marie JuklíčkováŽZ40Ano
5572Gabriela J.ŽZ40Ano
2095Petr JúnMM50Sdh HlubokéAno
2283Kateřina JungováŽZ20Ano
9704Nikola J.ŽZ30Ano
3646Anička JunkováŽZ7MatýsekAno
7035Kristýna JunkováŽZ40Ano
5592František JuránekMM40Ne
8285Filip JurčíkMM10Újezdecké tryskomyškyNe
8286Filip JurčíkMM10Újezdecké tryskomyškyAno
3610Anna JurčíkováŽZ30Ne
3611Anna JurčíkováŽZ30Ano
569Martin JurečkaMM50Ano
570Martin JurečkaMM10Ano
380Irena J.ŽZ50Ne
381Irena J.ŽZ50Ano
4201Dana JuřičkováŽZ50ChebAno
5111Petra Juríčková ŽZ50Šneci v běhu Ano
4497Vanda J.ŽZ50Rozběháme RakovníkNe
4575Vanda J.ŽZ50Rozběháme RakovníkAno
6355Martina K.ŽZ40Ano
3480Nikola KábrtováŽZ30BĚHNYAno
3254Zuzka KábrtováŽZ50BĚHNYAno
6350Jan KacířMM40Ano
6345Jana KacířováŽZ40Ano
2730Vojtěch KačmaříkMM40Ano
3983Hana KacsmárováŽZ60Ano
3982Lucie KacsmárováŽZ30Ano
6144Petr K.MM40KuKAno
8720Eva KadlecováŽZ40Ano
6054Karla Kadlecová ŽZ50Ne
6055Karla Kadlecová ŽZ50Ne
6058Karla Kadlecová ŽZ50Ne
6059Karla Kadlecová ŽZ50Ano
2627Lenka Kadlecová ŽZ50Rozběháme Karlovy Vary Ano
173Veronika KadlecováŽZ40Ano
9662Lucie KafkováŽZ40Ano
5587Tereza KálalováŽZ40Žižkovský tygriAno
5695Olga KalašováŽZ50Ne
5696Olga KalašováŽZ50Ano
6688Sandra K.ŽZ40Ano
6235Olga K.ŽZ50Ano
7205Karel KalinaMM50Ano
7204Velen KalinaMM16Ano
3380Mirka KališováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
1499Miroslav KalivodaMM40:-)Ano
5405Zuzana K.ŽZ40Ano
4565Lucie KalušováŽZ20Ano
4968Michaela K.ŽZ50Ano
4589Barbora KampošováŽZ30Ano
6800Kamila KampováŽZ30PardubiceAno
5692Štefan KandaMM40Ano
1960Pavlína KaňováŽZ30Ano
730Michal K.MM40Ano
8322Lenka KantorováŽZ40Ano
2055Blanka KantováŽZ40Ne
2056Blanka KantováŽZ40Ano
3388Petra KapalínováŽZ40Ano
8902Katerina K.ŽZ40Ano
6219Alena K.ŽZ50Ano
860Jaroslav KarasMM60šneci v běhuNe
1768Darina KaráskováŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
4385Jana KaráskováŽZ40RSFKNe
5753Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ano
1144Hana KargerováŽZ50Ano
698Alena Karlovská ŽZ30Ano
1234Alžběta KasalováŽZ40Ano
4729Alžběta KasalováŽZ40Ano
10465Vladimíra K.ŽZ50Ano
5956Veronika KašnáŽZ40Ano
7452Jan KašparMM50Terénní beruškyAno
4524Gabriela KašpárkováŽZ50Obec KubelíkovAno
3029Vilda KasperMM50Prostě běžAno
3028Miluška KasperováŽZ50Prostě běžAno
7257Jan KaválekMM10Biatlon klub OstrovAno
7256Doubravka KaválkováŽZ13OstrovAno
7255Jana KaválkováŽZ50Aces Karlovy VaryAno
7216Jan KazdaMM60Ano
3582Ota KéharMM50PlzeňAno
6187Karolína K.ŽZ30Danny TeamAno
6707Markéta KempfováŽZ50VimavemaAno
6578Petra KenderováŽZ50Ano
299Lucie KenisováŽZ40Ano
2626Renata KertisováŽZ40Ano
6409Gabriela KettnerováŽZ40Ano
5570Radka KettnerováŽZ20Ano
6176Klára Kielbergerová ŽZ50Ano
3970Soňa KiezlerováŽZ50My4 KiezleroviAno
9056Soňa KiezlerováŽZ50My4KiezleroviAno
11075Nikola KinclováŽZ20SK Doubravan ÚjezdAno
6398Gabriela KišováŽZ50Rozběháme českoAno
4998Veronika KlaclováŽZ30Ne
5001Veronika KlaclováŽZ30Ano
3279Jana Klamtová ŽZ50Ne
3281Jana Klamtová ŽZ50Ano
253Markéta KlapalováŽZ50Skutečská kočka Ano
3843Markéta KlapalováŽZ13Béčko STARS KSPKLAno
6399Petra KlaškováŽZ40SlušoviceAno
6675Anežka K.ŽZ30JEN TAKAno
3503Jan KlausMM30Ano
9796Radim KlečákMM20Olympia spartan tráningNe
9799Radim KlečákMM20Olympia spartan tráningNe
9802Radim KlečákMM20Olympia spartan tráningAno
9805Radim KlečákMM20Olympia spartan tráningNe
5475Vladimir KleinMM40Rozběháme Rakovník Ne
277Andrea KlementovičováŽZ40Ano
3101Olga K.ŽZ40Ano
932Jana K.ŽZ50Ano
4877Petra KlimeckáŽZ60Prostě běž!Ne
991Jana KlímováŽZ60Ano
1056Petra KlímováŽZ40Ne
1057Petra KlímováŽZ40Ano
5870Lenka KloboucnikovaŽZ50Ano
635Alexandra K.ŽZ40Ano
10900Vladislav KloučekMM50Ano
10260Martin KloudMM30Klatovy Ano
73Tomáš KloudaMM40Bosch Diesel JihlavaAno
36Karolína KloudováŽZ30Ano
7477Kateřina K.ŽZ50Ano
8412Oldřich KlusoňMM40Dannyho smečkaAno
5128Eva K.ŽZ40Ano
2799Olga KlvačováŽZ50Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019 Ano
9986Andrea KmentovaŽZ40Ano
3191Marie KmoníčkováŽZ50Ano
5527Jakub K.MM40J&L&JAno
5529Lucie K.ŽZ40J&L&JNe
7794Ilja KnéslMM50Ano
5423Marcela KnoblochováŽZ50Běhám pro hospicAno
6685Šimon KnoškaMM30Ano
5811Barbora KnotkováŽZ40Ano
1636Martin KočárekMM20Rozběháme MostAno
824Nikola KochaníčkováŽZ30Ano
5006Štěpánka K.ŽZ16Florbal Koberovy Ano
5153Jirka KociánMM40STG Frýdek-Místek Ne
1221Klára KociánováŽZ20Z.T.O.Ano
1222Klára KociánováŽZ20Z.T.O.Ne
6771Petra K.ŽZ50Ano
3072Radka KocichováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1953Renata KockováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
5197Zdeněk KocoMM60Runners MusketeersAno
7916Jaroslava KocováŽZ50Ano
7918Kateřina KocováŽZ20Ano
7917Klára KocováŽZ20Ano
5936Pavlína KočovskáŽZ50Ano
3357Miroslav KočovskýMM50TJ Sokol SenohrabyAno
1550Monika KodenkováŽZ30Ano
6784Denisa K.ŽZ40Ne
6786Denisa K.ŽZ40Ano
11057Zdeňka KohoutováŽZ50KSP Kladno - Béčko STARS (příznivci)Ano
11052Zdeňka Kohoutová ml.ŽZ16Klub sportovního plavání Kladno - Béčko STARSAno
7897Kristýna K.ŽZ40Ano
2101Barbora KohutováŽZ16AVUAno
5454Eliška K.ŽZ30Ano
2100Veronika KohutováŽZ30AVUAno
6087Lenka KoláčnáŽZ50Prostě běžAno
1055Gabriela KolaříkováŽZ30Ano
6026Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ano
4312Zuzana KolářováŽZ30Ano
261Nikola KoleszárováŽZ30Ano
3218Mirka KollertováŽZ50Ano
4545Josef KolomazníkMM50KrupáciAno
4563Andrea KolomazníkováŽZ50KrupáciAno
9969Lenka K.ŽZ40Ano
6662Radka KonečnáŽZ40Ano
7311Dana KonvičkováŽZ30Ano
8139Dana KopeckáŽZ50Ano
5625Lucie KopeckaŽZ40HolkyAno
1864Martina KopečkováŽZ50Ano
3161Tomáš KopeckýMM50Ano
10757Petra KopřivováŽZ30Ano
5837Kamila KoptováŽZ50Ano
5850Kamila KoptováŽZ50Ano
2474Hana KorejtkováŽZ40Ano
8016Tereza KorelusováŽZ30Ano
8972David KorgoMM50FénixAno
5678Radka K.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
5607Michaela K.ŽZ30ČMKAno
3833Pavel KosařMM40RUN magazine teamAno
5799Pavel KosařMM40RUN magazine teamAno
252Eva Kosařová ŽZ50Skutečská kočka Ano
6894Michaela Košatková ŽZ50Ano
6957Stáňa KoščováŽZ40Ano
4842Věra K.ŽZ40Ano
7400Jan K.MM50Ne
7398Ondřej K.MM13HC JičínNe
7401Ondřej K.MM13HC JičínAno
7399Veronika K.ŽZ40Ne
7402Veronika K.ŽZ40Ano
3136Michal KosíkMM50Orel DomanínAno
3135Markéta KosíkováŽZ16Orel Domanín/SPŠ HolešovAno
3137Michaela KosíkováŽZ16Orel DomanínAno
7934Zuzana K.ŽZ40Ano
6878Zdeněk KoštaMM50Ano
347Jája KošťálováŽZ50Burák FamilyAno
646Petra KošťálováŽZ40SK Černé plíceAno
702Lucie KostičovaŽZ40Tašovská behnaAno
4703Marie KostrounováŽZ50Rozběháme ČeskoNe
4706Marie KostrounováŽZ50Rozběháme ČeskoAno
3064Linda KotasováŽZ40Ano
5254Iva KotěrováŽZ50HvězdičkyAno
7948Klára K.ŽZ30Ne
7949Klára K.ŽZ30Ne
5372Roman KotlínMM50LaguninoAno
5065Marie KotoučkováŽZ30Ano
5068Marie KotoučkováŽZ30Ano
11022Veronika KottováŽZ40Verča běhá Ano
8601Michaela Kotvová ŽZ40Ano
4715Miloslava Koubová ŽZ60Kačenka Prokšová PROSTĚ BĚŽ Ano
7845Veronika Koucká ŽZ30Ano
5801Dana KoudelkováŽZ40Ano
2641Lucie KoudelkováŽZ30DL Ponorka PardubiceAno
4410Andrea KoukalováŽZ40Kangoo LitvínovAno
4823Stanislav KouklíkMM60Benešovský běžecký klubAno
6149Vladimír K.MM40Kouťas tým Ano
74Božena KoutnáŽZ60RUN magazine TeamAno
169Lenka KoutnáŽZ40Ano
6372Veronika Koutová ŽZ40Ano
1754Ivan K.MM40KováčiciAno
1750Eva K.ŽZ40KováčiciNe
1752Eva K.ŽZ40KováčiciAno
8007Luba KovácsováŽZ50CESAAno
7702Michaela KovácsováŽZ30Ano
3078Dagmar KovalováŽZ50Prostě běž !Ano
9255Kateřina KovandováŽZ40Když nemůžeš, přidej ...Ano
10848Lubomír KovářMM50OZZY BrnoAno
5044Andrea K.ŽZ50SokolovAno
1417Eliška K.ŽZ40Ano
1718Lucie Kovaříková ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1Tereza KovaříkováŽZ30RUN Magazine TeamAno
3908Jindřiška KozákováŽZ50Total VitalAno
2334Patricie Kozarkova ŽZ30Ne
2335Patricie Kozarkova ŽZ30Ano
4154Radek KozelskýMM50KŠH-RDCAno
8766Iveta K.ŽZ50Ano
2639Marek KrajčíkMM40Ano
2637Matěj KrajčíkMM7AHA VyškovAno
2638Adéla KrajčíkováŽZ10AHA VyškovAno
2640Lucie KrajčíkováŽZ40Ano
7728Michael K.MM50Laufaři lokálního významuAno
7729Natálie K.ŽZ16Laufaři lokálního významuAno
6684Věra KrakorováŽZ60+SK Havlin TřebovleAno
5400Alan Král MM50Ano
306Daniel KrálMM40Ano
2658Iva KrálíkováŽZ40BambuleAno
10869Kateřina KrálíkováŽZ40Ne
4329Martina KrálováŽZ50Stg PostřelmovAno
4547Zuzana Králová ŽZ40Ne
4549Zuzana Králová ŽZ40Ano
3247Klára KrálovcováŽZ40KdyněAno
3246Milan KrálovecMM40KdyněAno
4603JAN KRAMLMM50Galeje.czNe
4605HANA KRAMLOVÁŽZ50Galeje.czNe
7088Hana KrátkáŽZ30Ano
6394Petra K.ŽZ50Klopýtající běžciAno
8693Štěpánka KrátkáŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
6730Jan KratochvílMM50Ano
6729Markéta KratochvílováŽZ40Ano
5804Martina K.ŽZ30Ano
3454Michaela KratochvílováŽZ40Ano
9330Veronika KratochvílováŽZ30Lemra TeamAno
6711Iva K.ŽZ50Šneci v běhu Ano
5957Lucie K.ŽZ30Ano
5958Lucie K.ŽZ30Ano
5959Lucie K.ŽZ30Ano
3507Petra KrausováŽZ30Ano
3660Michal KrchňákMM50Nezmaři BílovecAno
2852Vlaďka K.ŽZ50Prostě běž !Ano
7701Lucie KrebsováŽZ30Ano
105Darina KrejčíŽZ40Ségry co běhaj jako krávyAno
571Jan KrejčíMM40Ano
2131Martin KrejčíMM40Ano
6950Tomáš KrejčíMM60Bike&Run Polanský Ano
7819Tomáš KrejčíMM60Bike&Run PolanskýNe
2815Jaroslav KrejčíkMM50Ano
2816Bohumila KrejčíkováŽZ50AHA VyškovAno
6349Monika KrejčováŽZ50Prostě běž! Ano
7517Petra KrejčováŽZ40Švadlenky v běhuAno
7606Jana KřeménkováŽZ50KK AdamovAno
8643Veronika K.ŽZ60Ano
5091Vendula K.ŽZ30Ano
1224Jana KřistkováŽZ50OlomoucAno
967Zuzana KřístkováŽZ60Ano
5832Petra Křiváková ŽZ40Ano
2955Zdeňka K.ŽZ30Ano
6895Tomáš Křivda MM13KřupaniAno
6908Tomáš KřivdaMM13Křupky Ano
402Petra KřivkováŽZ30Ano
5552Miloslav Křížek MM60Runners Musķeteers Ano
8761Jitka K.ŽZ30Krytka clubAno
10747Jitka K.ŽZ30Krytka clubAno
8271Petra KřížováŽZ40Musher klub Tlapky v tahuAno
3103lucie K.ŽZ40Ano
1852Roman KrňávekMM50Runners OlomoucAno
6828Hana KročákováŽZ50Ůčy v bjehuAno
10947Filip KroftaMM16Ano
4357Lucie K.ŽZ40Ano
3887Jan K.MM50Total vitalAno
5836Vlastimil KrpešMM60Ano
2404Irena KrskováŽZ50Krtci v běhu Ano
4948Lucie KrškováŽZ40Ano
5618Věra K.ŽZ30Ano
920Vlasta Kršková Žákovská ŽZ40Ano
3818Ála K.ŽZ50Ano
8058Karel KrumhanzlMM40Rozběhneme RakovníkAno
85Miluše Krumlová ŽZ40Ne
86Miluše Krumlová ŽZ40Ne
87Miluše Krumlová ŽZ40Ano
4484Igor KrupaMM50Ano
8833Nikola KrupičkováŽZ30Ano
1527Kateřina KrupíkováŽZ50Jdu běhatAno
6098Míša KrůtováŽZ40Ano
5355Bohuslava K.ŽZ50Ne
7876Jan KrycnerMM50Run magazin TeamAno
7128Martina K.ŽZ50žádný Ano
7520Roman Kubát MM50SMSMAno
9275Dalibor KubátkaMM50DELABOAno
5537Šárka K.ŽZ50Ne
5541Šárka K.ŽZ50Ano
5116Barča Kubelková ŽZ13Ano
5112Kateřina K.ŽZ40Prostě běž Ano
4227Magdalena K.ŽZ50Ano
3409Ivana KubiasováŽZ50KolovratyAno
462Hana KubíkováŽZ40Ano
4125Marek KubínMM60Club karate Plzeň Ano
4828Jiřina KubincováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
5699Pavla Kubínová ŽZ50Ano
8532Michal KubištaMM30ŠmídláciAno
6627Blanka K.ŽZ40Ano
6919Stanislav KučeraMM40Ano
1188Martina Kučerová ŽZ40Ano
148Nikola KučerováŽZ40Ano
5184Sarka KucerovaŽZ50Ano
6429Sylvie KučerováŽZ40Ano
5574Kateřina KuchtováŽZ50Ježek JelenceAno
2290Adéla KučováŽZ30Ano
7019Tomas KudelaMM40Ano
7018Gabriela KůdelováŽZ40Ano
10300Simona KudláčkováŽZ40Rozběháme TachovskoAno
10299Zuzana KudláčkováŽZ16Rozběháme TachovskoAno
4870Lucie KudlíkováŽZ40Ne
4871Lucie KudlíkováŽZ40Ano
1978Silvie KudováŽZ30Ano
7309Eva Kühnová ŽZ40Ano
4509Gabriela Kujová ŽZ40Holky z MutěnicNe
4517Gabriela Kujová ŽZ40Holky z MutěnicAno
3518Tereza KuklikovaŽZ60CimicandyAno
7498Karolína Kukul’ováŽZ20Ano
4811Petra KulasováŽZ30Ne
4813Petra KulasováŽZ30Ne
4815Petra KulasováŽZ30Ne
4817Petra KulasováŽZ30Ano
6717Martin K.MM50Ano
6492Tereza K.ŽZ40Ano
8017Petra KulhavaŽZ40Ano
4062Michal KulíčekMM50Fitko Hanky KynychovéAno
5708Michaela KumherováŽZ40Ano
1237Marie KunstátováŽZ50Šneci v běhu Ne
1241Marie KunstátováŽZ50Šneci v běhu Ano
5427Lenka KunstováŽZ60TJ Sokol SenohrabyAno
1189Šarlota KupilíkováŽZ30Ano
5407Jan KupkaMM50Ano
2444Lucie K.ŽZ50Ano
5950Tomáš KůrkaMM40Rohde & Schwarz runnersAno
4072Lucie Kůrová ŽZ40Ano
8600Katerina KusaŽZ40Ano
1477Klára KuškováŽZ30Ano
1877Eliška KuštováŽZ30Ne
2654Kateřina K.ŽZ30Ano
6630Ludmila KutišováŽZ50Ano
4840Julie KuttelwascherováŽZ13JuliMaAno
4839Martina KuttelwascherováŽZ50JuliMaAno
8156Jan KvasničkaMM40Klopýtající běžciAno
7429Emil KyklošMM40ZZS JMKAno
7236Jana KyšerováŽZ40SRTG PRAHAAno
11Lukáš KysilkaMM40Ano
7090Hedvika L.ŽZ50... Ano
407Ondřej LabutMM10Rozběháme Hostivice Ano
406Eva LabuťováŽZ50Rozběháme HostiviceAno
8048Honza L.MM40TJ Liga 100 OlomoucAno
5092Filip LádaMM50Ano
1502Jiří LáhnerMM40Garden gymNe
1507Jiří LáhnerMM40Garden gymNe
1508Jiří LáhnerMM40Garden gymNe
1595Jiří Láhner MM40Gargen GymAno
8740Tomáš LandkamrMM50Ano
3801Katerina L.ŽZ30Ano
3800David L.MM40Ano
8839Radek L.MM50Klopýtající běžciAno
9563Barbora L.ŽZ40Ano
5676Jana LánskáŽZ30Ano
5081Marek LapáčekMM50Ano
3672Ivana Lasovská ŽZ40Ivanovice na Hané Ne
3679Ivana Lasovská ŽZ40Ivanovice na Hané Ano
3675Jakub Lasovský MM10AK AHA Vyškov Ne
3683Jakub Lasovský MM10AK AHA Vyškov Ano
4486Jana LaštovičkováŽZ50Gym teamNe
8155Tereza LaurinováŽZ30Ano
8800Adéla Le VanŽZ30bellisky.czAno
9865Jan LečbychMM10Újezdecké tryskomyšiAno
4140Veronika LednickáŽZ20Rozběháme RokycanyAno
4594Tereza LeitnerováŽZ30The lost soulsAno
10426Julie L.ŽZ7Ujezdecké tryskomškyAno
4479Arnošt L.MM50LenošáciAno
6822Vratislav LešekMM50Šneci v běhu Ano
3153Tomáš LesňákMM40Klub sportovního plavání Kladno - Béčko STARSAno
2168Jan LexmaulMM20Ne
2169Jan LexmaulMM20Ano
1362Eliška Lexmaulová ŽZ20Ano
6444Marcela Lhotáková ŽZ40T. J. Sokol Žebrák Ano
8794Lukáš LíbalMM40Ano
3401Monika LidmilováŽZ50Rozběháme BerounAno
3623Ondřej L.MM50Ano
3624Jana L.ŽZ50Ano
4536Jakub LinekMM40PotštejnAno
2587Klára LinhováŽZ50SKH RacingAno
40Nikol LinkováŽZ30RUN Magazine TeamAno
1075Vladimír LisMM50BombatataAno
9803Honza ListopadMM50Olympia spartan traningAno
9806Honza ListopadMM50Olympia spartan traningAno
9797Honza ListopatMM50Olympia spartan traningAno
9800Honza ListopatMM50Olympia spartan traningAno
2374Eliška LizcováŽZ20DogUniversalAno
6424Blanka Lochmanová ŽZ50LochnesskyAno
6940Daniela L.ŽZ40Ano
535Věra LoskotováŽZ40Ano
6549Martin LoučekMM40Judo TJ Sokol BuštěhradAno
6550Martin LoučekMM40Judo Tj Sokol BuštěhradAno
6553Martin LoučekMM16Judo N62 KladnoAno
7020Petra LoučkováŽZ13Judo Tj Sokol BuštěhradAno
5675Šárka Loudová ŽZ50Ano
7621ŠÁRKA LOUDOVÁŽZ50Ano
2188Lucie Ludvíková ŽZ40Trpísty Ano
6830Kristýna Lukášová ŽZ30Ano
3034Petr L.MM40STS Chvalovice BrodAno
4714Dana LukešováŽZ50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
10698Věra L.ŽZ50Ano
533Jaroslava LupačováŽZ50Ano
10732Kateřina LustigováŽZ40Run magazineAno
6373Jan LuzarMM30Ano
1178Martina LyčkováŽZ50Predator Race OpavaAno
5683Filip MáčalaMM16Belov teamAno
5718Dadunka M.ŽZ40Ano
2428Petr MachMM60Ano
8276Jana MacháčkováŽZ50Ano
7635Lenka MacháčkováŽZ40Ano
2233Pavlína Macháčková ŽZ40Ano
7696Veronika MacháčkováŽZ40Ano
4316Rostislav MachálekMM50Ano
3055Ivana MachatkováŽZ50KačounoviAno
5010Lucie MachkováŽZ40Adope má smysl!!!Ano
2010Jan MachoMM40Running & Fitness Team MachoAno
7194Barbora MachováŽZ30Ano
1548Dára M.ŽZ40BB16Ano
2255Marcela MachováŽZ60Ano
6907František MachůMM40Ne
6911František MachůMM40Ano
8151Gabriela Machů ŽZ40Ano
4959Kristýna Mačkalová ŽZ30Orel VyškovAno
7463Martin MackoMM50Ano
9242Ondřej MaděraMM20Ano
6195Petra MaderovaŽZ50Ano
960Renáta MaděrováŽZ50RTAno
7931Darina MadziováŽZ16Nezmaři BílovecAno
5334Silvie M.ŽZ50Prostě běž Stará VesAno
763Daniela MahďákováŽZ30Ano
7652Dana M.ŽZ50Ano
3848Jana MajerováŽZ40Ano
2370Kateřina MajnerováŽZ50Ano
2482Jana MajrichováŽZ50Ano
5170Petr MakovičkaMM50Šneci v běhuAno
5133Petra MakovičkováŽZ40Šneci v běhuNe
5137Petra MakovičkováŽZ40Šneci v běhuNe
5141Petra MakovičkováŽZ40Šneci v běhuNe
5145Petra MakovičkováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
6040Martina M.ŽZ40Ano
1253Kristian MakulaMM50Ano
1251Sára MakulováŽZ7Ano
6886Andrea Malá ŽZ40Ano
2405Dáša Malá ŽZ40SOP-AMA společnost onkologických pacientů, jejich rodinných příslušníků a přátel Ne
2406Dáša Malá ŽZ40SOP-AMA společnost onkologických pacientů, jejich rodinných příslušníků a přátel Ano
209Laďka Malá ŽZ50Ano
4573Michaela M.ŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
292Zuzana MalcováŽZ20Rozběháme HořoviceAno
4825Petr MalečekMM50Praha 8Ano
7594Petr MalečekMM50Sací Komando MostAno
1137Vít MalečekMM60Ano
1138Vít MalečekMM60Ano
4277Vít M.MM60SK LuciferAno
3547Eva MalečkováŽZ30Ano
3007Martina M.ŽZ60Ano
1108Silvie Malíková ŽZ40Ano
3363Tereza MalíkováŽZ16Ano
3361Zuzana MalíkováŽZ16Ne
3362Zuzana MalíkováŽZ16Ano
9390Eva M.ŽZ50Ano
4601Andrea MalkovaŽZ40Ano
4347Nikola M.ŽZ16Ano
9693Dana MallekováŽZ50SrdíčkářiAno
7879Kateřina M.ŽZ50Ano
6400Hana M.ŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
3971Jaroslav MaňákMM30Ano
7239Zuzka MaňákováŽZ40SRTG PrahaAno
3790Tomáš MandátMM40Ne
697Štěpánka ManováŽZ16Ano
5942Roman M.MM50Ne
5943Roman M.MM50Ne
5945Roman M.MM50Ne
5951Roman MaralikMM50Ano
7268Jan MarečekMM50Ne
7274Jan MarečekMM50Ne
3472Pavel MarekMM50BK BechyněAno
7089Jiří MarešMM30Ano
4689Martin M.MM30Ano
6837Martin MarešMM50Ano
6838Martin MarešMM50Ano
4797Hana MarešováŽZ60Ne
4906Hana MarešováŽZ60Ano
733Tereza MarešováŽZ20Rozběháme NepomukAno
4610Veronika MarešováŽZ30Ano
5874Karel MarhounMM40Ano
7632Andrea Marková ŽZ30KameňákAno
6361Michaela MarkováŽZ50Běhám pro radostAno
6189Monika MarkováŽZ50Pošta ČBAno
2492Pavla MarkováŽZ30STG TáborAno
7393Petra MaršálkováŽZ50Carpe diemAno
1128Štěpánka MartanováŽZ40Rozběháme ČeskoAno
2467Petra Marténková ŽZ50Prostě běžAno
3586Markéta MartinčekováŽZ40PrahaAno
3587Markéta MartinčekováŽZ40PrahaAno
5310Petr Martinec MM50Veselá Ano
9226Anna MartínkováŽZ30Ano
1958Irma MartínkováŽZ40RašoviceNe
1959Irma MartínkováŽZ40RašoviceAno
5912Lenka M.ŽZ50Běžící surikatyAno
9216Olga MartínkováŽZ50Ano
4176Vlaďka M.ŽZ30Ano
2496Jan MartofMM60Brno Bikers BandAno
6384Martin MasařMM40Ano
8335Mirek MasařMM7Újezdecké tryskomyškyAno
8337Mirek MasařMM7Újezdecké tryskomyškyAno
8339Mirek MasařMM7Újezdecké tryskomyškyAno
8336Viktorie MasařováŽZ10Újezdecké tryskomyškyAno
8338Viktorie MasařováŽZ10Újezdecké tryskomyškyAno
8340Viktorie MasařováŽZ10Újezdecké tryskomyškyAno
6816Ingrid Mašatová ŽZ50SRTG -PrahaAno
7054Anna MaškováŽZ40Ano
331Lucie MaškováŽZ50Ano
3958Reni M.ŽZ40Ano
5129Lenka M.ŽZ50Ano
1301Romana M.ŽZ50Rozběháme MělníkAno
1316Terka M.ŽZ13Rozběháme MělníkAno
962Lucie MátéováŽZ40Ano
9577Ludmila M.ŽZ40Ano
5210Simona MatiskováŽZ30Ano
5937David MatoušekMM30Ano
5938Jindřiška MatouškováŽZ40Ano
150Eva Matoušková Loxley ŽZ50Swim Academy BoRa Ano
1336Olga Maturová ŽZ40Raspenava Ano
3508Pavla MaturováŽZ30Běhej dokud můžešAno
7086Anonymní běžecMM20Ano
450Barbora MatuščínováŽZ30Ano
2141Helena MatušincováŽZ30Ano
6593Aneta MatuškováŽZ40@running_rosoAno
7031Martina Matyášová ŽZ50Ano
6161Kateřina MazalováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
1009Petra MazalováŽZ40Ano
799Markét Mazancová ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
3640Kamila MazánkováŽZ40Ano
2476Lucie MěcháčkováŽZ40Ano
9929Michal MedekMM60SPPPPKAno
8463Petra MejdrechováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
5853Jana MelicharováŽZ40Velká Bíteš Ano
2355Máša Melicharová ŽZ50Šneci v běhu Ano
3176Lucie MenclováŽZ40Ano
97Veronika MendlováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
392Antonio Mendonca MM50Ano
388Lenka MendoncaŽZ50Ano
4264Hana M.ŽZ40Ano
813Jana MentlíkováŽZ50BOPomahatsemusi Ano
6896Klára Měřinská ŽZ13KřupaniAno
6900Klára Měřinská ŽZ13KřupaniAno
6910Klára MěřinskáŽZ13Křupky Ano
6917Klára MěřinskáŽZ13Křupky Ano
6897Petra Měřinská ŽZ40KřupaniAno
6901Petra Měřinská ŽZ40KřupaniAno
6906Petra MěřinskáŽZ40Křupky Ano
6898Michal MěřinskyMM40KřupaniAno
6902Michal MěřinskyMM40KřupaniAno
4252Olga M.ŽZ50Ano
5701Vlastimil MetelkaMM50Ne
5702Vlastimil MetelkaMM50Ano
5703Vlastimil MetelkaMM50Ano
4029Kamila MetelkováŽZ40Ano
986Simona MezerováŽZ40Ano
5780Pavlína M.ŽZ50Ano
5781Stanislav M.MM50Ano
1267Adéla MichalčákováŽZ20Ano
4310Gabriela MichalcováŽZ50PrahaNe
4311Gabriela MichalcováŽZ50PrahaAno
7998Denisa MichálkováŽZ50Ano
921Helena Michálková ŽZ50Praha 10Ano
7999Veronika MichálkováŽZ16Ano
6387Milena Míčková ŽZ40Prostě Běž! Zářivky 2019Ano
11139Ivo MikaMM60BrnoAno
6916Jana MikoláškováŽZ40Ano
6833Pavla MikolášováŽZ50Ůčy v bjehuNe
9273Daniela MíkováŽZ50Ano
1390Petra MíkováŽZ30Ano
3631Lenka MikulíčkováŽZ30Ano
5655Jaroslava MikyskováŽZ50VermiAno
9341Martina M.ŽZ60Ano
9247Jakub MíšaMM13Ano
5567Ondřej MíšaMM50Ano
5508Jana MíšováŽZ40Ano
4158Michala M.ŽZ40Ano
8325Romana Mitisková ŽZ50Tj Spartak Třebíč Ne
8330Romana Mitisková ŽZ50Tj Spartak Třebíč Ano
2061Monika MládkováŽZ50Rokytnice nad JizerouAno
1769Zuzana MlatečkováŽZ40Ano
2380Tereza MlčkováŽZ30Cvilínští schodaři KrnovAno
1035Romana MojováŽZ40Albrechtice u Českého TěšínaAno
621Petra MoláčkováŽZ50Ano
5000Marcela molinova M.ŽZ40HavířovNe
5003Marcela molinova M.ŽZ40HavířovNe
7458Adéla M.ŽZ40Ano
3816Jiřina MoravcováŽZ50Prostě běž !Ano
3929Jiřina MoravcováŽZ50Prostě běžAno
7223Marcela MoravcováŽZ30Ano
7215Dalibor MoravecMM40Ano
312Eva MotlováŽZ50Běhání pro radostAno
6331Kristyna M.ŽZ30Ano
8572Hana M.ŽZ16Ne
5808Klára M.ŽZ50Ano
4018Barbora Nikol M.ŽZ16Ano
3852Karlos MulMM50Hobby Runners Vratimov Ne
5402Aneta MullerovaŽZ30Ano
5188Inka M.ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
654Martina M.ŽZ60Šneci v běhuAno
649Martina M.ŽZ60Šneci v běhuNe
5668Magdaléna M.ŽZ30Ano
7252Pavla M.ŽZ40Ano
6362Markéta MusilováŽZ50Běhám pro radost Ano
6300Miriam Musilová ŽZ40Prostě běž! Ano
6795Klára M.ŽZ30Ano
4414Matěj MuškaMM16KVM 1881Ano
427Lucie M.ŽZ30Ano
4893Magdalena M.ŽZ30Ano
4092Jana M.ŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
289Veronika MynardováŽZ40Ano
7727Markéta NáchodskáŽZ40Ano
3714Marie NajmanováŽZ40Ano
2938Hana NajmonováŽZ40Ano
2706David NalewajkaMM40Nevyměknem teamAno
7633Markéta Našincová ŽZ20KameňákAno
5369Zuzana NavrátilováŽZ40Prostě běžAno
1656Katka NázlerováŽZ50Ano
4488Andrea N.ŽZ40Gym teamNe
830Iveta NečasováŽZ40Ano
9655Zuzana NečasováŽZ30VK Slavia PrahaAno
8093Lenka NečekalováŽZ40Ano
3476Jana N.ŽZ50Šumperk Ano
2653Pavla NedělováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
7200Pavel NedvědMM60Šnečí týmAno
5970Michaela NedvědováŽZ50Šnečí týmAno
3781Tereza N.ŽZ40Ne
3785Tereza N.ŽZ40Ne
3787Tereza N.ŽZ40Ano
5908Lucie NekolováŽZ30Ano
5909Martina NekolováŽZ30Ano
1343Jiřina Němcová ŽZ50Raspenava Ano
3014Lenka NěmcováŽZ40Ano
4441Lenka NěmcováŽZ40Ano
6704Marie NěmcováŽZ30KAMENIAno
6705Terezie NěmcováŽZ30KAMENIAno
6876Jiří Němec MM50Ano
4663Pavel NěmecMM50Ano
3015Tomáš NěmecMM40Ano
1915Miloslava NěmečkováŽZ60Ano
1166Martin NenadálMM40Lázně BohdanečAno
4850Pavlína NepovímováŽZ50GP KolínAno
4609Jiří NepožitekMM30Ano
7666Iva NeprašováŽZ40Ne
7672Iva NeprašováŽZ40Ano
9115Kamila N.ŽZ50Brno - LesnáAno
10906Milan NevěčnýMM50Brno-LesnáAno
8906Veronika Nevolová ŽZ30Ano
7771Edita NezvalováŽZ50Ano
329Alena NiebauerováŽZ30Ano
5393Daniela NikodémováŽZ30Ano
6367Ekaterina N.ŽZ30Ano
5280Veronika N.ŽZ60Ano
4434Jaroslav NosekMM40Ne
4440Jaroslav NosekMM40Ano
1973Michaela N.ŽZ50Ano
3820Zuzana N.ŽZ50Ano
9012Sandra N.ŽZ40Ano
7735Josef NováčekMM60+SDH ČučiceAno
6928Lukas Novák MM30Ano
3301Vojtěch N.MM30Pilné včelkyAno
7837Alena NovákováŽZ40Ano
5391Jana NovákováŽZ40Ano
6624Jana NovákováŽZ30Ano
2238Lucie N.ŽZ20Ne
4977Petra NovákováŽZ40VochoběžkyAno
255Tereza N.ŽZ30Ano
1484Tereza NovákováŽZ40Ano
4951Vera NovakovaŽZ50Ne
4952Vera NovakovaŽZ50Ano
2418Anna NovotnáŽZ40Ano
3921Blanka Novotná ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
6869Ivana NovotnáŽZ40Ano
3157Jana N.ŽZ50Ano
3263Jana NovotnáŽZ40Ne
5097Jana NovotnáŽZ60Re-well KokořínAno
8042Kateřina NovotnáŽZ50Ano
6890Lucie NovotnáŽZ40Ano
2076Lucka NovotnáŽZ30Ano
4919Markéta NovotnáŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
7591Monika NovotnáŽZ50Karlovy VaryAno
4809Petra NovotnáŽZ40Běháníčko LíšeňAno
10499Petra NovotnáŽZ40Ano
6358Terezie NovotnáŽZ30Ano
5859Aleš NovotnýMM30Vidlička a nůžAno
7221Petr NovotnýMM50Náš VyškovAno
3622Radek NovotnýMM50Ano
3209Irena NulíčkováŽZ40Berounské ženy v běhuAno
7227Jana NůskováŽZ50Nažrané dračiceAno
5846Tomáš NývltMM40NývlťáciAno
5847Barbora NývltováŽZ13NývlťáciAno
9316Martina OdstrcilovaŽZ40Ano
9526FILIP O.MM16Ano
10633Soňa OhnemichlováŽZ30Ano
3531Eva OkluskáŽZ60Ano
3530Monika OkluskáŽZ30Běhny z PětipsůAno
4741Petra OlajcováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
4775Anna OliberiusŽZ40SDH HadravaAno
1038Jana OlšováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
3461Marek OndráčekMM13AK MostAno
3460Klára OndráčkováŽZ10AK MostAno
6737Barbora OndrováŽZ50Ano
4017Vojtěch OplMM30PlániceAno
7804Petra O.ŽZ30SK Červené královstvíAno
8177Dominika O.ŽZ30Ano
2600Karolína OpplováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
8489Martin O.MM50Ano
8490Tobiáš O.MM20Ano
8487Markéta O.ŽZ50Ano
10079Renata OrgoníkováŽZ50Ano
3310Tomáš O.MM40Amatér ze Dvorů Ano
3309Lucie O.ŽZ50Amatér ze Dvorů Ano
3308Sofie O.ŽZ10Triatlet KVAno
2793Eva OšťádalováŽZ40Ano
7984Lenka OšťádalováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
2851Věra Otevřelová a ElvisŽZ50Ano
926Jan OtradovecMM30Ano
590Marcela O.ŽZ5045 začni znovuAno
10208Daniela ÖzerováŽZ50Dog UniversalAno
9325Anonymní běžecMM20Ano
2025Robin P.MM30Ano
2027Robin P.MM30Ano
2029Robin P.MM30Ano
2024Nikola P.ŽZ30Ano
2026Nikola P.ŽZ30Ano
2028Nikola P.ŽZ30Ano
2943Rudolf PadoMM60Liptovský MikulášAno
4783Kristýna PalackáŽZ20Adopce má smyslNe
4790Kristýna PalackáŽZ20Adopce má smyslNe
2407Oldřich PalasMM40SKCAno
3270Alena PalasováŽZ40Ne
3271Alena PalasováŽZ40Ano
3980Jitka PalátováŽZ30Ano
4994Barbora PáleníkováŽZ30Ne
4996Barbora PáleníkováŽZ30Ano
7598Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ano
7410Jana Palová ŽZ50Rozběháme BoskoviveAno
3049Eva PanáčováŽZ60Ano
8837Milan PanákMM40Ano
8227Patrícia PanákováŽZ30Klopýtající běžciAno
3282Zuzana P.ŽZ50RunMagazineTeamAno
3233Jana PančochováŽZ50Ano
369Zuzana PapíkováŽZ50Ano
2140Lenka Papírková ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1597Antonie PaříkováŽZ50Ano
3126Pavel Pařízek MM30Workout LomniceAno
1746Jitka ParmováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
188Jana ParýzkováŽZ40Ségry co běhaj jako krávyAno
2371Kristýna P.ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
5615Lenka PásztorováŽZ50Ano
8233Martina PaulusováŽZ40Prostě běž! Ano
5673Klára PavelcováŽZ40Ano
2393Veronika PavelkováŽZ40Ano
7392Zuzana P.ŽZ40Ano
993Miluše PavlasováŽZ40Ano
1851Eliška P.ŽZ20Ano
6445Petra PavlíčkováŽZ50SKH RacingAno
2601Renáta P.ŽZ60Rozběháme PlzeňAno
4339Šárka PavlíčkováŽZ30Happy teamAno
7755Zdeňka Pavlíčková ŽZ60Happy teamNe
7756Zdeňka Pavlíčková ŽZ60Happy teamAno
1493Zuzana PavlíčkováŽZ40SjuNe
1494Zuzana PavlíčkováŽZ40SjuAno
7172Ema P.ŽZ13TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouAno
7168Monika P.ŽZ50Ano
4431Jana PavlíkováŽZ40MIMONIAno
6607Věra PavlíkováŽZ50Ano
4979Alexandr PavlisenMM60Drtič BezděkovAno
5791Markéta PavlitováŽZ50Žerotín Ano
4305Andrea PavlůŽZ50Ano
5332Barbora PawerováŽZ30Ne
8344Tom PazakMM50Klopýtající běžciAno
2694Jan PazourekMM50Galvína klub BechyněAno
2239Petr PazourekMM40Ano
8846Zdeňka Pechalová ŽZ50VinařiceAno
9703Eva P.ŽZ50Ano
1666Vlasta PechrováŽZ50InzulínekAno
5694Iveta PeckováŽZ40Ano
155Jitka PěknáŽZ50VeverkyAno
3424Jan PelantMM40Ano
4546David Pelíšek MM30Ano
6406Alena P.ŽZ40Ano
396Lucilia Pereira Pestana ŽZ50Ano
7303Lenka P.ŽZ50Ano
2523Petra P.ŽZ30Ano
2553Veronika PernicováŽZ30V+BAno
7138Veronika PernicováŽZ30V+BAno
6961Jitka Peroutkova ŽZ40Ano
2705Lucie PešatováŽZ40Ano
5235Klára PeškováŽZ30Ano
7791Josef PeteraMM30Ano
4748Kateřina Peterek DědkováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
2779Kateřina P.ŽZ40Ano
6982Kateřina Peterková ŽZ30Ano
6980Lucie PeterkováŽZ30Ano
7675Jan PetrMM20JeštěticeAno
10040Klára Petráková ŽZ40Rozběháme Třeboň Ano
3364Diana PetránkováŽZ40Ano
511Jiřina PetráňkováŽZ40Ano
3369Lenka P.ŽZ50Ano
2872Markétka PetríkováŽZ13Ano
2871Vladimíra PetríkováŽZ50Ano
3511Aneta Petříková ReizigováŽZ30SK Centrum bojových sportů ČBNe
3512Aneta Petříková ReizigováŽZ30SK Centrum bojových sportů ČBAno
3864Lucie PetrnkováŽZ40Lucie PetrnkováAno
8262Hana PetruželkováŽZ30Tygřice z vesniceAno
8260Lenka PetruželkováŽZ30Tygřice z vesniceAno
5042Jakub PeyersfeldMM16Ano
5830Iva PfefferŽZ50kupahrej.czAno
5831Vladimir PfefferMM40kupahrej.czAno
341Jana PickováŽZ50Benešovský běžecký klubAno
8516Jana P.ŽZ60Ano
4515Zuzana PíhováŽZ50Ne
4520Zuzana PíhováŽZ50Ne
4522Zuzana PíhováŽZ50Ne
4527Zuzana PíhováŽZ50Ne
4533Zuzana PíhováŽZ50Ne
4534Zuzana PíhováŽZ50Ne
5568Zuzana PíhováŽZ50Ano
1375LUKÁŠ PINKAVAMM50Ano
7725Radka Piňosová ŽZ50Rosice Ano
4420Pavla Písařovicová ŽZ40Ano
4947Ivana Píšová ŽZ60Ano
2746Lucie PíšováŽZ40Prostě běž! Ano
5619Martin PištěkMM40Ano
7296Martin P.MM40Ano
7246Petra PivonkovaŽZ40Šneci v běhu Ano
4866Lukáš P.MM30Ano
3784Veronika PlacháŽZ50Ano
7543Lucie PlachtováŽZ30Ano
1333Michaela PlackovaŽZ30Ano
3754Lenka PlašilováŽZ50Ano
4108Radek PlatošMM50Run Magazine TeamAno
6493Katka P.ŽZ50Ano
7062Martina PleslováŽZ50Ne
7063Martina PleslováŽZ50Ano
6846Markéta PleštilováŽZ30ŽádnýNe
403Nicolas PletánekMM7Ano
6365Kateřina PlívováŽZ20Ne
5230Martina PlškováŽZ30ŠvadlenkyAno
1993Věra P.ŽZ60Ano
4630Karla PodešvováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
7640Lenka PodlešákováŽZ30Ano
6023Eliška Podlipská ŽZ40Run magazine teamAno
1521Vladimíra Podráská ŽZ50Ano
5993Petra PodskalskáŽZ50Ano
2200Jaroslava PodzimkovaŽZ50SamochodkyAno
7864Jan PojslMM50DobeváciAno
7863Jitka PojslováŽZ50DobeváciAno
7882Marek PokludaMM50Ne
7883Marek PokludaMM50Ano
1150Eva PokornáŽZ50Ano
6903Pavla PokornáŽZ40Ano
8388Miroslav PolákMM40Ano
3645Venda PolákMM10MatýsekAno
111Lenka PolákováŽZ30Ano
4607Kateřina PoláškováŽZ20Ano
6396Lea P.ŽZ40Ano
6977Petr PopMM50TOM KČT KralupyAno
7024Hana PopelkovaŽZ40Ano
4117Veronika P.ŽZ30Ne
4118Veronika P.ŽZ30Ne
4128Veronika P.ŽZ30Ne
6976Kateřina PopováŽZ20TOM KČT KralupyAno
8685Petra Popová ŽZ50Ano
8217Sofie PopováŽZ103.BAno
6979Tereza PopováŽZ30TOM KČT KralupyAno
6418Jana PoskerovaŽZ40Ano
5107Blanka PospichalŽZ50Els Perduts de BegurAno
4178Jakub PospíšilMM40Ano
10416Kryštof P.MM20Krytka klubAno
4177Gabriela PospíšilováŽZ40Ano
611Jana PospíšilováŽZ40Ano
1252Zdeňka PospíšilováŽZ40Ano
1122Eliška PotočnáŽZ40Ne
5189Eliška PotočnáŽZ40Ne
5191Eliška PotočnáŽZ40Ne
7928Pavlínka PoustkováŽZ40Ano
4028Jana PráškováŽZ50Ano
2505Kateřina PražskáŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
6724Jana PrchalováŽZ50Ano
3912Lucie PrefetováŽZ30TučovéAno
8450Kristýna PresslováŽZ30Rozběhej LitvínovAno
2018Monika PribylŽZ50Running & Fitness Team MachoAno
3097Alexandra Přibylová ŽZ40Bruneta z BrnaAno
4826Klára PřibylováŽZ40Ano
6566Jiří PřichystalMM30SK ChupacabraAno
1281Dana PřidalováŽZ30Ano
1282Dana PřidalováŽZ30Ano
7874Anonymní běžecMM20Ano
6017Miroslava PříhodováŽZ40STG ZlínAno
2645Milan PřikrylMM50Šneci v běhuAno
3471Dagmar PřikrylovâŽZ50Ano
4816Kristýna Přikrylová ŽZ30Ano
7869Renáta PřikrylováŽZ40Ano
2590Veronika PřikrylováŽZ40KrásenskoAno
6802Andrea PritchardŽZ50Ano
9859Jan ProcházkaMM50Ano
5154Martin P.MM40Zdravá VýživaAno
7416Lenka Procházková ŽZ50PROCHYTEAM Ano
1725Marie ProcházkováŽZ30Ano
7004Martina P.ŽZ50ZMETEKAno
9462Mirka ProcházkováŽZ60Ne
9362Tereza P.ŽZ40Ano
9337Vendy P.ŽZ60Ano
4138Květoslava ProkopiusováŽZ60+Ano
3050Marie ProkopiusováŽZ40Ano
6299Lubomír ProseckýMM50Ano
2183Lenka ProuzováŽZ40Ano
5828Martina Provazníková ŽZ40Ne
5838Martina Provazníková ŽZ40Ano
2542Tomáš Provinský MM60Prostě běž! Ano
4444Pavel PrudilMM60Run The World CZNe
4449Pavel PrudilMM60Run The World CZNe
4096Lucie P.ŽZ30Ano
1641Patrik PtáčekMM7 BirdsAno
410Alena Ptáčková ŽZ10Už tam budeeem?! Ano
409Jana PtáčkováŽZ40Už tam budeeem?! Ano
411Jana PtáčkováŽZ40Už tam budeeem?! Ano
413Jana PtáčkováŽZ40Už tam budeeem?! Ano
1642Kamila PtáčkováŽZ40 BirdsAno
882Marta PtáčkováŽZ50Rychlíci Ano
626Lucie PurčováŽZ40Zamotané tkaničkyAno
10844Marie PurdekováŽZ40Ano
5669Natálie RabasováŽZ30Březno u ChomutovaAno
5679Natalie Radivojevićová ŽZ30Ano
4710Lenka R.ŽZ40Rozběháme PlzeňAno
7382Jiří Radoňský MM60Ano
6408Hana Rajchartova ŽZ40Prostě běž! Ano
5564Tomáš RálišMM50Staré HradištěAno
1250Kateřina R.ŽZ30Ano
12Lucie RálkováŽZ40Ano
5524Tomáš RampírMM40Mattoni free run JihlavaAno
5528Lucie RampírováŽZ40Rozběháme ČeskoNe
5532Lucie RampírováŽZ40Mattoni free run JihlavaAno
5984Robert RančákMM50HabešáciAno
11138Anna RandárováŽZ30Ano
11188Jitka RandárováŽZ40Ano
881Eva RanglováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
2470Eva RanglováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
880Lucie RanglováŽZ30Ano
3832Renata RaškováŽZ40Ano
2184Dominika RaulímováŽZ30Ano
5063Eva RecmanováŽZ60Ano
1190Petra RegálováŽZ20Ne
7359Jakub ŘeguckýMM30Ano
5084Lukáš ŘehákMM20Streetfighting Jujitsu KvNe
5085Lukáš ŘehákMM20Streetfighting Jujitsu KvNe
5087Lukáš ŘehákMM20Streetfighting Jujitsu KvNe
5090Lukáš ŘehákMM20Streetfighting Jujitsu KvAno
1203Andrea ŘehořkováŽZ40Ano
3065Michaela ŘehounkováŽZ30Ano
4956David ReichMM40AAA AUTOAno
2385Jana ReichováŽZ50SkrbeňAno
642Lucie ReisingerováŽZ40Ano
904Alena RešováŽZ50Běhám pro HospicAno
1399Ála ŘezníčkováŽZ50DinoAno
7847Veronika Řezníčková ŽZ50Ano
2572Sebastian RichtárechMM30SKCAno
8198Petra RichtárováŽZ40Buřtíci z Tísku #prostěběžAno
10464Erik RichterMM40Pij kuř a běhejAno
7976Jiří RichterMM40OCR RebelovéAno
3656Irena RichtrmocováŽZ40GladiatorsAno
351Petra R.ŽZ50Ano
876Olga ŘídkáŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
3913Lukáš RigóMM30TučovéAno
4259Jiří Ř.MM20SRTG PodlužíAno
4258Miroslav Ř.MM50SRTG PodlužíAno
4260Petra Ř.ŽZ50Ano
4267Petra Ř.ŽZ50Ano
2589Karel RingelhánŽZ50SKH RacingAno
2588Libuše RingelhánováŽZ40SKH RacingAno
7593Jiří RolencMM40Vracov rangersAno
7910Jan RosenMM50KB, LibenstievangeliciAno
7444Zuzana RoškotováŽZ40Ano
5873Lukáš RottMM40Rozběháme Tachovsko Ano
2742Elena RottováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
4518Šárka R.ŽZ40Ano
3554Kateřina RoudnáŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
7472Gabriela R.ŽZ50Ano
2631Nina R.ŽZ50Prostě bežAno
4498Lucie RozšafnáŽZ40Rozběhej PříbramAno
4499Michal RozšafnýMM40Ano
8140Lukáš RoztočilMM40Ano
8144Lucie RoztočilováŽZ40Ano
9468Michael RudinecMM16Ano
4638Zuzana R.ŽZ50Klusavky Ano
3817Monika R.ŽZ40Ano
9329Jana RusováŽZ50Ano
5368Věra R.ŽZ50Ano
349Jana RŮŽIČKOVÁŽZ50Ano
2922Markéta RůžičkováŽZ50RuzmaAno
6057Lukáš Rybář MM13Pustá Polom Ano
6056Pavel RybářMM50Pustá PolomAno
6052Veronika RybářováŽZ50Pustá PolomAno
6053Veronika RybářováŽZ50Pustá PolomAno
609Bára R.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
8225Radka RýdlováŽZ50Kopřivnice Laši v kašiAno
1187Georg RydygMM30TJ Sokol Pacov Ano
5450Jana Ryglová ŽZ50Bicykl teamAno
862Petra RykalováŽZ40Prostě běž! Ano
863Valérie RykalováŽZ13Ano
3186Světluš RyšánkováŽZ60Prostě běž !Ano
8550Veronika RyšánkováŽZ40Ano
846Lenka RyšaváŽZ20LibochoviceAno
5545Renáta RyšaváŽZ50Rychlý mámyAno
3051Jan RyšavýMM50LibochoviceAno
5556Jiří RyšavýMM50Veslařský klub Bohemians PrahaAno
10339Vít RyšavýMM30Ano
8676Richard RyskaMM50Rozběháme Strakonice Ano
8689Dagmar RyskováŽZ60Rozběháme Strakonice Ano
8680Veronika RyskováŽZ10Rozběháme Strakonice Ano
7634Jan RyslMM50KameňákAno
143Romana R.ŽZ40Ano
9387Jan R.MM20Ne
4196Zuzana SabelováŽZ50Ano
9737Michal S.MM40Ano
2861Jan SaboMM60+ŽatecAno
3542Petr ŠábrtMM30Ano
10992Ondřej Šádek MM30Ano
3222Michaela S.ŽZ30Ano
4983Pavla SadloňováŽZ30Ano
8808Jana S.ŽZ30Ano
8464Martina SádlováŽZ30Ano
7345Aneta ŠafaříkováŽZ30Ne
5608Hana ŠagátováŽZ40Běžci z lesaAno
3181Aneta SalajkovaŽZ16Ne
3182Aneta SalajkovaŽZ16Ano
3326Jitka ŠalplachtováŽZ30Ano
7825Martina ŠalplachtováŽZ30Ano
5898Martina SamkováŽZ40Ano
4142Monika SamkováŽZ40Ano
2366Láďa ŠamulkaMM50Šneci v běhuAno
1081Marek S.MM40HannibalAno
7080Petra ŠandováŽZ50STGHolešovský regionAno
4904Adéla Š.ŽZ30Ne
4905Adéla Š.ŽZ30Ano
3778Martina Šarmanová ŽZ50Ano
5055Míša Š.MM7Ano
2666Eva Š.ŽZ40Ano
9429Lenka SatkováŽZ60ABC Bike TeamAno
3083Kateřina S.ŽZ30Ano
9326Anonymní běžecMM160Ano
9327Anonymní běžecMM160Ne
9701Blanka SchmiedováŽZ50Valašské MeziříčíAno
10505Veronika ScholzeováŽZ30SK Nové Město nad MetujíAno
4843Simča Schullerova ŽZ40Kutna horaAno
5059Vlastimil S.MM30PlzeňNe
5060Vlastimil S.MM30PlzeňAno
5365Kamila Š.ŽZ50Ano
5890Daniela ŠebkováŽZ40Ne
5891Daniela ŠebkováŽZ40Ano
50Veronika Šebová ŽZ30Ano
1740Monika SedláčkováŽZ30Ano
3223Markéta Sedláková ŽZ30Pomalu, ale jistě!Ano
4165Petra SedlákováŽZ30Ano
941Týna S.ŽZ30Ano
4221Tereza ŠedováŽZ30Ano
4981Gabriela ŠefčíkováŽZ50Běžec+Ne
4982Gabriela ŠefčíkováŽZ50Běžec+Ano
5362Lucie Seifertová ŽZ40Blázni z Radimovky Ano
6623Tereza ŠeinerováŽZ30Ano
4556Stanislava Š.ŽZ30Ano
4535Veronika Sejvalová ŽZ40Ano
8715Renata Sekotová HolatováŽZ50Ano
6259Petr SemerádMM50Ano
6258Drahomíra SemerádováŽZ50Ano
5487Marcela Semirádová ŽZ50Ne
5497Marcela Semirádová ŽZ50Ano
1532Markéta Š.ŽZ40ŠneciNe
1540Markéta Š.ŽZ40ŠneciAno
7691Jan Šepák MM20Ano
7695Jan ŠepákMM20Ano
5286Pavlína ŠepsováŽZ30Ano
5108Tomáš SerbaMM50Ne
2775Martina S.ŽZ40CrkAno
1129Marie ŠeriováŽZ40Rozběháme PlzeňAno
6130Ivana Š.ŽZ40Ano
1149Dana Š.ŽZ60Prostě běž!Ano
6591Michal ŠevčíkMM40Roudnice nad LabemAno
4768Petra ŠevčíkováŽZ30Sušice Ano
5221Terézia Š.ŽZ16Kladno - Béčko STARSAno
7724Josef S.MM40Ano
7723Lucie S.ŽZ50Ano
6129Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ano
7750Jan ŠilarMM40Ano
301Jana SilnouškováŽZ16Ano
6579Patrik ŠímaMM30ŠímáciAno
2167Radek ŠímaMM50simmi.teamAno
4598Radka Šimková ŽZ40Ano
4824Tereza Š.ŽZ40Ano
7407Eva SimonicsováŽZ60NesvadyAno
7406Ulrika SimonicsováŽZ30NesvadyAno
6889Michaela ŠímováŽZ30Ne
6891Michaela ŠímováŽZ30Ano
7381Eliška Š.ŽZ30Ano
5436Kateřina ŠindelářováŽZ50Ůčy v bjehuAno
5071Tereza Š.ŽZ30Rozběháme Roudnici Ano
951Martina ŠindelířováŽZ50Besednické běhnyAno
4772Jaroslav Šíp MM40STG OpavaAno
4353Jan ŠírekMM40Ano
5599Roman ŠiškaMM60dalkovepochodykromerizAno
6103Laďka SitařováŽZ50Prostě běžAno
1689Filip SkácelMM13Ano
1694Filip SkácelMM13Ano
1383Adam SkácelíkMM30Ano
1688Viktorie SkácelováŽZ13Ano
1693Viktorie SkácelováŽZ13Ano
4661David SkálaMM30FiaSkaAno
4648Petr SkalaMM50Ano
5783Jaroslav S.MM50SK HORNÍ VESAno
3813Petra ŠkaloudováŽZ50STG ChomutovAno
6887Michaela S.ŽZ40Bochov Ano
1610Jana SkládalováŽZ40Ano
1649Petra S.ŽZ50NetoliceAno
4912Petra ŠkolováŽZ50Ano
2783Petra S.ŽZ40Ano
5020Alena Skořepová PospíšilováŽZ40Olympia Spartan Training KHAno
2665Tereza S.ŽZ50Ano
2080Monika S.ŽZ50Ano
850Jitka ŠkrabskáŽZ60RebelAno
3008Jana SkrbkováŽZ40Ano
4758Iva SkřipcováŽZ50Jeden měsíc běžceAno
248Veronika SkružnáŽZ40ŽatecAno
4976Eva S.ŽZ30Ano
5513Lucie SkuhrovcováŽZ30Ano
7292Martina S.ŽZ50Ano
3405Hana SkůrováŽZ60KrušnohorciAno
4425Michaela SlabáŽZ40Ne
4427Michaela SlabáŽZ40Ne
4428Michaela SlabáŽZ40Ne
4506Kristýna SlabochováŽZ30Ano
7650Martina SlabovaŽZ40Ano
11195Milena S.ŽZ50Ano
5962Dominika SlachováŽZ30Ano
3599Kateřina SlachováŽZ30Ano
3597Renata SlachováŽZ60Ano
6512Jakub SládekMM30Ano
2310Martin SládekMM50od MajaveluAno
1531Vladimír SládekMM40Stg StrupčiceAno
9606Veronika SládkováŽZ30Ne
9607Veronika SládkováŽZ30Ano
7141Katka S.ŽZ40Ano
5361Anonymní běžecMM20Ano
3856Jitka SlámováŽZ40MALAJAno
4408Monika SlámováŽZ30Ano
7977Markéta SlaninováŽZ30Ano
2175Monika SlavíčkováŽZ40Rozběháme ČeskoAno
5796Alena SLAVÍKOVÁŽZ40Ano
5797Alena SLAVÍKOVÁŽZ40Ano
2378Kamila SlavíkováŽZ30MěcholupyAno
323Zlatuše SlavíkováŽZ30Ano
1679Lukáš SlezákMM40Ano
7636Jan ŠlikMM50OCR RebelovéAno
537Michal Šlouf MM30Fitness FOCUS ZdemysliceNe
539Michal Šlouf MM30Fitness FOCUS ZdemysliceNe
545Michal Šlouf MM30Fitness FOCUS ZdemysliceAno
538Kristýna ŠloufováŽZ30Chladimir518Ne
541Kristýna ŠloufováŽZ30Chladimir518Ne
546Kristýna ŠloufováŽZ30Chladimir518Ano
9188Daniela S.ŽZ50Ano
5531Michaela SlováčkováŽZ40Velká hlavaAno
5611Alena SmažíkováŽZ50TáborAno
2722Darina Š.ŽZ40ŠmejkoviAno
2873Dorotka ŠmejkalováŽZ13Ano
5845Silvie SmějováŽZ40Ano
1878Petra ŠmerákováŽZ50Hopman Team ŽatecAno
4582Petra Šmerhova ŽZ40Smerhovic Ne
4590Petra Šmerhova ŽZ40Smerhovic Ne
622Silvie SmetanováŽZ50Ano
5967Jindřich ŠmídMM40PSP Klub Koloběhu PlzeňAno
8261Oliver Š.MM7Újezdecké tryskomyškyAno
1051Monika ŠmídlováŽZ30Ano
1363JITKA ŠMÍDOVÁŽZ50PROSTĚ BĚŽ!Ano
4987Petra ŠmídováŽZ50BobšiAno
6726Petra ŠmídováŽZ50Ano
5730Radek S.MM10Ano
117Jana SmolíkováŽZ40Ano
118Jana SmolíkováŽZ40Ano
119Jana SmolíkováŽZ40Ano
5019Karolína S.ŽZ13Ano
2279Markéta Šnajdarová ŽZ30Ano
3262Naďa S.ŽZ50Ano
7445Václava S.ŽZ50OCR Čelákovice Ano
6845Michala SobotkováŽZ30Ano
6315Aneta S.ŽZ40Ne
6779Věra Sochorová ŽZ50AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou Ne
7099Věra SochorováŽZ50AZ tým Světlá nad SázavouAno
1317Hana SochováŽZ50Ne
1319Hana SochováŽZ50Ano
5801Leona SodomkováŽZ50TJ Byste Ano
7094Lucie ŠofrováŽZ40Nětřa šmarovačAno
7093Simona ŠofrováŽZ60Nětřa šmarovačAno
7115Alena SojkováŽZ50Ano
5740Kristýna S.ŽZ40Ne
5747Kristýna S.ŽZ40Ano
2963Gabriela Sokolová LoskotováŽZ50Ano
247Eva SolařováŽZ50Solario TeamAno
9047Martin Š.MM40KVS PlzeňAno
9046Tereza Š.ŽZ40TAP PlzeňAno
7781Lenka SoldátováŽZ30Ano
382Romana Solnařová ŽZ40Kangoo Litvínov Ne
7085Michaela SomerlikováŽZ40HavířovAno
296Romana ŠormováŽZ40Ano
3343Jana SornasováŽZ50Rozběháme Plzeň Ano
2762Lucie ŠottnikováŽZ30BenešovAno
6539Lukáš SoučekMM40Ano
8728Lenka Součková ŽZ50Ne
5445Barbora SoukupováŽZ30HDR Smečka PlzeňAno
7880Karolína SoukupováŽZ30Ano
744Stanislava Soukupová ŽZ50Šneci v behuAno
69Marta S.ŽZ40Rozběháme Prahu Ano
6829Iva ŠpachmanováŽZ40Ano
6862Veronika SpáčilováŽZ50Ano
5932Kristýna S.ŽZ30Ano
933Helenie Š.ŽZ50Proste bez!Ano
17Marek S.MM30Ano
2843Lucie SpružinováŽZ30Ano
7878Lucie ŠrámkováŽZ30Ano
319Pavlína ŠrámkováŽZ40Ano
8309Ema SrncováŽZ7Újezdecké tryskomyškyAno
8306Patrik SrnecMM10Ujezdecké tryskomyškyAno
8307Patrik SrnecMM10Ujezdecké tryskomyškyAno
1080Kristýna SrpováŽZ30HannibalAno
3718Stanislav SršeňMM40Šneci v běhuAno
9798Jan Š.MM30Atlas Copco Run TeamAno
5773Robert StadlerMM50Srubecaci Ne
5777Robert StadlerMM50Srubecaci Ano
5774Monika StadlerovaŽZ40SrubecaciNe
5778Monika StadlerovaŽZ40SrubecaciAno
2805Lenka ŠtaiglovaŽZ50Prostě běž KrnovAno
4348Ivana StaňkováŽZ40adidas Runners Prague Ano
6941Pavla StaňkováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
6778Žaneta StaňkováŽZ30Ano
1866Iveta StaráŽZ40Ne
767Tereza Stará ŽZ40SamochodkyAno
6668Verunka StaráŽZ30StarochoviAno
5754Viktorie Anna StaráŽZ13Klup sportovního plavání Kladno - Béčko STARSAno
3165Jan Š.MM30Ne
7499Monika Starcová ČumpelíkováŽZ40Ano
8539Aneta StärkováŽZ13Ano
4909Daniela S.ŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
4557Petr StarýMM40Ano
4562Petr StarýMM40StarochoviAno
10491Hana Š.ŽZ40Ano
3727Pavlína ŠťastnáŽZ40Ano
7053Milan ŠtaubertMM50Broučci HumpolecAno
5698Vlaďka ŠtaubertováŽZ50Broučci HumpolecAno
8158Eva StavrovskáŽZ60Ne
2897Dana ŠtefanováŽZ50Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019!Ano
3023Roman ŠtefekMM30Ano
756Eva ŠteflováŽZ50LukováAno
3974Lucie Stehlíková ŽZ30Ano
7100Radka StehlíkováŽZ50Ano
3972Michal SteinerMM50Run Magazine TeamAno
7247Maru Steinerová ŽZ40Ano
5432Blanka Stejskalová ŽZ50Ano
2445Karolina S.ŽZ40Ano
5399Šárka StejskalováŽZ50Ano
3016Anežka ŠtěpánkováŽZ30SRTG PrahaAno
1186Anna ŠtěpánkováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
8105Lucie ŠtěpánkováŽZ30Ne
1123Alena ŠtěpánskáŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
5270Pavel ŠtětkaMM60Dobětický expresAno
2502Robert ŠtětkaMM50JB007Ano
5272Anna ŠtětkováŽZ30Dobětický expresAno
5271Martina ŠtětkováŽZ60Dobětický expresAno
8418Veronika StiborováŽZ30Ano
1209Kateřina Š.ŽZ40Ano
2318Štěpánka ŠtindlováŽZ30Rozběháme ČeskoAno
8228Jarka ŠtípkováŽZ60Šneci v běhuAno
8741Alena StiskalováŽZ40Ano
7473Michal ŠtohrMM50JMFOAno
3761Lucie S.ŽZ50Zarivky 2019Ano
7849Martina StorzerováŽZ40Ano
3071Radim ŠtosekMM7Ano
5854Martina Štosková ŽZ60Ne
1031Ludvík StoulilMM50Šneci v běhuAno
7361Stáňa Šťovíčková ŽZ50Ano
4472Jiří StracenýMM50MIMONIAno
8256Anna StrachotovaŽZ40Ano
1999Nikol S.ŽZ30Ano
5766Lucie ŠTRAMBERSKÁŽZ40ZKO ValmezAno
1667Jana StraňákováŽZ40Ne
694Kamila StránskáŽZ30Rozběháme ČeskoAno
3356Petra StránskáŽZ60Lhotka u Mělníka zastávkaAno
7284Martin StránskýMM60Už tam budeem?!Ne
7291Martin StránskýMM60Už tam budeem?!Ano
4163Mária StratilováŽZ30Ano
2890František ŠtraubMM20Restart TEAMAno
5721Jan ŠtrauchMM13ŠtrauchoviAno
5719Libor ŠtrauchMM50ŠtrauchoviAno
5720Zdenka Štrauchová ŽZ50Štrauchovi Ano
3291Michal Středa MM40Ano
3255Ivona S.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1297Jolana StrnadovåŽZ50BrutusAno
1916Markéta StrnadováŽZ40Šneci v běhu Ne
1917Markéta StrnadováŽZ40Šneci v běhu Ano
9858Tereza StrnadováŽZ30Ano
472Daniela StruhárováŽZ40Adidas Runners PragueAno
7295Monika StruncovaŽZ40Ano
221Šárka Štruncová ŽZ50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
4913Gabriela Strýčková ŽZ50Ano
2237Romana StuchlíkováŽZ40HodejiceAno
3732Pavel StudenyMM60SomichAno
9725Klára Š.ŽZ50Ano
1787Alan ŠtylMM13RUSTY klubAno
1785Pavel ŠtylMM50RUSTY klubAno
1786Robin ŠtylMM16RUSTY clubAno
1788Eva ŠtylováŽZ50RUSTY klubAno
5606Marcela SubáŽZ40Ne
7971Ivona ŠubíkováŽZ50Ano
7306Alena Suchá ŽZ40Ano
5700Kateřina SucháŽZ30Ano
7162Václava SucháŽZ50Ano
3922Michaela SuchomelováŽZ40PerštejnNe
3924Michaela SuchomelováŽZ40PerštejnAno
7298Katka Š.ŽZ40Ano
7433Kristýna Šulcová ŽZ40DogUniversal Ne
1418Lucie ŠULCOVÁŽZ30Rozběháme LitoměřickoAno
4810Mischaela Š.ŽZ40Šneci v běhu Ne
2767Hana S.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1894Jana ŠupováŽZ50Hlemýždi ChodskaNe
1895Jana ŠupováŽZ50Hlemýždi ChodskaAno
4943Kateřina SuráŽZ40Ano
6382Michal ŠutaMM40Ano
7180Lenka ŠvábováŽZ40JUDO StodAno
534Lucie Svatošová ŽZ40Ano
3204Lenka ŠvecováŽZ40Ano
3484Pavel švejdaMM50Ano
3581Denisa Š.ŽZ16Ano
4190Vlaďka ŠvikruhováŽZ50BudějceAno
7454Lucie ŠVIRBELOVÁ ŽZ40Ne
7456Lucie ŠVIRBELOVÁ ŽZ40Ano
3292Lucie S.ŽZ40Ano
5151Aleš S.MM16Ano
5152Aleš S.MM16Ano
1890JAN SVOBODAMM50ČERNÍKY Ano
540Efka Svobodová ŽZ40Prosecco TIMEAno
2967Šárka SvobodováŽZ30Prostě běž!Ano
7964Terezie S.ŽZ30POPOběhyAno
1835Veronika SvobodováŽZ40Ano
113Petra Svojanovská ŽZ40Ano
1396Petra SvojanovskáŽZ40Ano
5826Aleš ŠvondrkMM50Pohoda team KopřivniceAno
7676Jiří ŠvorcMM40JeštěticeAno
3467Barbora ŠvorcováŽZ30Ano
2301Dana SýkorováŽZ50Ano
1214Simona SýkorováŽZ30Rozběháme PřešticeAno
1213Vendula SýkorováŽZ60Rozběháme PřešticeAno
3418Michaela SyrovátkováŽZ40Besednický běhnyAno
5070Nikola SytařováŽZ30Ano
2592Eva SzonowskaŽZ50NevymeknemAno
3194Juliana SzotkováŽZ50Lennon teamAno
557Marie Szotková ŽZ40Ano
5879Táňa T.ŽZ40LumpáčiAno
5983Pavlína T.ŽZ40Ano
7658Pavel TesařMM60Tesaříci vytrvalíAno
6545Petr TesařMM30Ano
1273Martina TesárkováŽZ60Ano
1284Martina TesárkováŽZ60Ano
7932Marta TesařováŽZ50Tesaříci vytrvalíAno
2071Milada TesařováŽZ50Velká BítešAno
3879Zdenka Tesařová Nováková ŽZ30JihlavaAno
1650 Jan TěsnohlídekMM60Žďár nad SázavouNe
1651 Jan TěsnohlídekMM60Žďár nad SázavouAno
3384Milan Tešný MM40Ano
7483Lucie Teťhalová ŽZ50Ano
6500Eliska T.ŽZ50Run magazine teamAno
1171Jana T.ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
5069Jana T.ŽZ40BorovyAno
1165Tomáš TillMM50Predator Race OpavaAno
11170Martin TkáčMM40Total VitalAno
4853Petr TkačukMM50Ano
5231Tereza TlukováŽZ50ŠvadlenkyAno
6312Katarína Toběrná ŽZ40Ano
910Lukáš T.MM13HK Kralupy nad Vltavou Ano
10549Aneta T.ŽZ40Ano
5404Kristýna TolarováŽZ30Ano
7338Andrea T.ŽZ30Ano
7446Katka TomačkováŽZ40Ano
3428Jarslav TomanMM50Živé SokolovskoAno
3430Jarslav TomanMM50Ne
8066Tomáš TomanMM40Ne
3425Jirina TomanovaŽZ50Ano
8230Bohumil TomášekMM13Ne
8231Bohumil TomášekMM50Ne
8236Bohumil TomášekMM13Ne
8237Bohumil TomášekMM13Ano
8238Bohumil TomášekMM50Ne
8239Bohumil TomášekMM50Ne
8240Bohumil TomášekMM50Ano
8229Dana TomáškováŽZ50Ne
8234Dana TomáškováŽZ50Ano
8232Ema TomáškováŽZ16Ne
8235EMA TomáškováŽZ16SK Slavia PrahaAno
754Markéta TomáškováŽZ40Ano
3692Ivana TomeškováŽZ50Ano
486Petra TomkováŽZ30P+PAno
8832Stanislav TomšaMM40Ano
6003Miroslava TonarovaŽZ50Ano
2866Zdeněk TöpferMM60+Ano
8976Lenka TopinkováŽZ50Ano
3022Ivana ToufarováŽZ50Rozběháme SoběslavAno
2359Daniela T.ŽZ40Mělnická běhnaAno
9424Eliška TrchalíkováŽZ40Rozběháme VelvaryAno
4873Štěpánka TrčkováŽZ20Ano
4874Štěpánka TrčkováŽZ20Ano
7575Jitka TrefancováŽZ30Ano
4504Pavlína T.ŽZ40Ano
3070David TřískaMM13Ano
7103Antonín TrnkaMM50Funkční trénink MiloviceAno
4937Nicola TrnkováŽZ30Ano
6185Jitka TrojanováŽZ50Club karate PlzeňAno
3780Ivona TrojkováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
591Veronika TrojkováŽZ30Šneci v běhu Ano
1200Filip TruhlářMM20Sokol Hradec KrálovéAno
1199Daniela T.ŽZ40Ano
4042Jana TržilováŽZ30ISCA CanicrossAno
11154Tomáš TučekMM30Ano
5253Miroslava TučkováŽZ40Rozběháme Břeclav Ano
7334Jitka TůmováŽZ50MK Tlapky v tahuAno
4914Lucie TůmováŽZ50Ano
4916Lucie TůmováŽZ50Ano
2942Martin ŤupaMM50Ano
8035Dominik TurbákMM30Budu běhatAno
8037Dominik TurbákMM30Budu běhatAno
4452Lenka TurcovskáŽZ60Ano
4291Ivana TurkováŽZ50Koterovské běžkyAno
5817Jana T.ŽZ40Ano
2977Michaela TyfovaŽZ40P-townAno
2978Monika TýfováŽZ40P-townAno
23Majka TykalováŽZ30Ano
5704Andrea T.ŽZ30Ne
5705Andrea T.ŽZ30Ano
565Martina Týlová ŽZ40Ano
5741Aneta TylšarováŽZ60+Ne
5311Anna TylšováŽZ16Ano
5312Pavlína TylšováŽZ40Báječné ženy v běhuAno
4688Tereza T.ŽZ30Ano
601Markéta UhlířováŽZ50Rozběháme HostiviceAno
9425Karolína UhrováŽZ30Prostě běž!Ano
1707Lucie UhrováŽZ50Ano
4271JoHana U.ŽZ50Ano
9691Lenka UjčíkováŽZ30Ano
1572Tereza UngrováŽZ20Ano
8633Hana U.ŽZ30Ano
5947Iva U.ŽZ60Ano
8634Luděk U.MM40Ano
5255Jaroslav UrbánekMM50Ano
5315Michal UrbánekMM40STG ChoceňAno
2372Dagmar UrbanováŽZ60Ano
6853Hana UrbanováŽZ40Strakáči Ano
6614Jaroslava U.ŽZ30Ano
10959Jaroslava UrbanováŽZ60...Běhám, tedy jsem...Ano
10951Tereza UrbanováŽZ30...Běhám, tedy jsem...Ano
7467Armand u.MM60SPK ČTAno
8735Monika U.ŽZ50SPK ČTAno
5132Mikuláš UrgelaMM40Ano
592Aneta Utěšená ŽZ30Ano
593Aneta Utěšená ŽZ30Ano
6659Ondřej VáchalMM30Mílaři DomažliceAno
6526Ester VáchováŽZ30Ano
1549Jana Váchová ŽZ60Ano
3948Matyáš Vachta ŽZ13Rozběháme PíseckoAno
3950Kateřina VachtováŽZ13Rozběháme PíseckoAno
7442Miloš VáclavíkMM60MUO Karlovy VaryAno
3149Petr V.MM60Ano
4798Petr VáclavíkMM20SOŠ KVAno
8109Radim VaculíkMM40Ano
8108Veronika VaculíkováŽZ40Ano
1513Kateřina VaculováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
477Dominik VacuškaMM30Ano
476Zdeňka VacuškováŽZ30Ano
8959Martin VagnerMM50Ano
2773Milan VágnerMM40Ano
10192Martin V.MM60Trutnov Triathlon TeamNe
10194Martin V.MM60Trutnov Triathlon TeamAno
2803Dana VajerováŽZ40Ano
956Anonymní běžecŽZ30Ano
6037Zuzana Valachovičová ŽZ50Ano
6038Zuzana Valachovičová ŽZ50Ano
1022David ValentaMM50LhotaAno
3860Lenka Valentová ŽZ40Ano
3956Jitka ValerováŽZ30Mizuno Panna a PanicAno
5522Lukáš ValešMM13Ano
5521Hana ValešováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
5523Karolína ValešováŽZ10Ano
4751Helena VálkováŽZ40Ano
7409Jaruška VálkováŽZ40Ano
7137Veronika VálkováŽZ30Ano
1402Tomáš ValterMM30Rychlejší než smrtAno
1400Vlasta ValterováŽZ30Rychlejší než smrtAno
871Monika V.ŽZ40Ano
2425Marcela V.ŽZ50Ano
995František VaněkMM50102. pzprAno
4540Tereza VaníčkováŽZ40#GLADIATORRACETEAMAno
3431Veronika Vánišová ŽZ30Ano
7196Kristýna VáňováŽZ20Predator Workout PočátkyAno
1385Lucie VáňováŽZ40Ano
7197Martina VáňováŽZ40Predator Workout PočátkyAno
2243Lucie VánskáŽZ40Ano
5040Anna V.ŽZ13Ano
9411Ivana V.ŽZ40Ano
6368Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ano
7712Romana VařekováŽZ40Ano
2269Juan V.MM13Joskatel Team Ano
3329Martina Vašíčková ŽZ30Ano
2162Katka VaškováŽZ50Ano
10861Petra VašutováŽZ40Ano
8556Richard VaverkaMM50Doběhnout a přežítAno
5471Michal VávraMM40Ano
4972Zdeňka V.ŽZ40Ne
4973Zdeňka V.ŽZ40Ano
4467Vojta VavřinaMM40Dynamo PardubiceAno
1505Petra V.ŽZ50Ano
1500Jana VážanskáŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
6810Helena VeberováŽZ50Ano
4204Ivoš VečeřaMM50SK OkříškyAno
1202Alexandra VečlováŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
3880Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ne
8737Pavlína V.ŽZ40Výrobci perníčkůAno
8599Ilona Vejtasová ŽZ50HaKi Run Ano
5992Eva VejvodovaŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
6004Eva VejvodovaŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
7055Marta VeldamonováŽZ50Ne
3346Martina VelíškováŽZ50MVrunAno
2788Radka VenclováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
3618Jaroslava VeseckáŽZ40Čtyřicítka na krkuAno
2771Anita VeseláŽZ60SDH ChloumekAno
1379Denisa VeseláŽZ30Ano
7807Martina VeseláŽZ50Total VitalAno
3422Lucie V.ŽZ50Ne
6118Lucie VeselovskáŽZ50Ano
6119Lucie VeselovskáŽZ50Ne
6120Lucie VeselovskáŽZ50Ne
6123Lucie VeselovskáŽZ50Ano
1988Petr VeselýMM30Lidl529 StarsAno
5252Petra VeterníkováŽZ40PupíččiAno
3952Zuzana VetrákováŽZ40Ano
6735Gabina Větrovcova ŽZ50Ano
2462Marek VeverkaMM40Ano
573Matoušek VeverkaMM4Ano
572Pavel VeverkaMM40Ano
2461Marta VeverkováŽZ50OCR ČelákoviceAno
6676Klára VicherováŽZ50Ano
8704Veronika V.ŽZ40Ano
3327Roman VidnerMM50Vánočky Ano
7511Kateřina Vildmanová ŽZ40Rybničná Ano
7235Václav Vislous MM40PirátiAno
103Jana Vitamvásová ŽZ50Ano
3092Jana V.ŽZ40Rozběháme OstravuAno
8018Ivana Vítková ŽZ30Ano
6768Tereza VítkováŽZ20Prostě běž!Ano
2381Zuzana VítkováŽZ60Rozběháme MostAno
4436Zuzana VítováŽZ30Ano
8165Alžběta V.ŽZ30Herbalife teamAno
8505Kristýna Vlachynská ŽZ50HaKi-RunAno
7375Patrij VlčekMM10Ne
7374Elena VlčkováŽZ40CRTCNe
10526Elena VlčkováŽZ40Ano
1489Kristýna VlčkováŽZ30Ano
9537Martina V.ŽZ40Ano
6694Blanka VlkováŽZ50Vlci v běhuAno
772Irena VlkováŽZ50KrasavyAno
898Kateřina VlkováŽZ30Ano
6569Markéta VlkováŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuAno
2814Patrik VodičkaMM20Ano
1357Radek VodičkaMM60ARTOSS Reality BrnoNe
1359Radek VodičkaMM60ARTOSS Reality BrnoAno
3598Petra VodičkováŽZ60Ano
5974Tereza VodováŽZ30Prostě běž!Ano
7545Michaela VohlidalovaŽZ50ObřístvíAno
5731Zdena V.ŽZ40Ano
8520Zina VojackovaŽZ50Ano
11085Martin VojtekMM50Ano
851Adriana VojtkováŽZ50Ano
1830Mirka VolŽZ50Rimowa Pelhřimov Ano
2291Jaroslav VolákMM30Ano
603Filip VolenaMM13Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019Ano
602Věra VolenováŽZ40Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019Ano
5582Blanka VolmutovaŽZ40SDH HadravaNe
5583Blanka VolmutovaŽZ40SDH HadravaAno
3760Věrka Volná ŽZ50Ano
7134Šárka VomlelováŽZ30Ano
2932Laďka Vondráčková ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
9415Štěpán VondrášekMM40#tymdejvidAno
8723Hana V.ŽZ50Ano
4619Michaela V.ŽZ30Ano
2469Roman VondruškaMM50Ano
122Zuzana Vopálenská ŽZ50Esmeé Ano
672Kamila V.ŽZ30Ano
5446Jiří VopatMM50Ano
5709Magdalena Vopatřilová ŽZ50Ne
8213Veronika VopičkováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
7195Blanka VopravilováŽZ40Predator Workout PočátkyAno
2400Dana VoráčováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
5328Jakub VorlíčekMM16vorlikovci/JiříkovAno
5326Jiří VorlíčekMM40vorlikovci/ JiříkovAno
5329Michal VorlíčekMM13vorlikovci/JiříkovAno
5327Zuzana VorlíčkováŽZ40vorlikovci/JiříkovAno
9423Alexandr VoroninMM30BelhedonAno
8263Alena V.ŽZ50Prostě běžAno
8164Hana VoseckáŽZ40Joskatel TeamAno
8420Gabriela VošickáŽZ40Ano
4166Pavlína Vošvrdová ŽZ40Ano
5559Sabrina V.ŽZ30Ano
8439Lucie VrabcováŽZ50Ano
875Jiří VrátilMM50DěčínAno
174Martina VrbickáŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
6920Josef VrbkaMM40Ano
3812Andrea VrbovaŽZ50STG ChomutovAno
7868Iveta VrchotováŽZ40Běžci s.r.o Ano
7354Tomáš VrzalMM40Ano
35Petra VyčítalováŽZ50Ano
9178Petr VykoukalMM50Ano
7872Eliška V.ŽZ20Ano
2431Jana VyskočilováŽZ40Ano
5331Tereza VyskočilováŽZ40Ano
181Katka VysloužilováŽZ60RMTAno
3592Andrea VystavělováŽZ30Ano
1337Romana Vystrčilová ŽZ40Ano
2150Karolina V.ŽZ30Ano
3705Tereza WagnerováŽZ50Ano
915Petra WalicaŽZ30Ano
2409Zuzana W.ŽZ50Ano
4354Anonymní běžecMM40Ano
10742Daniela Weingartlová ŽZ30SDH Rotava Ano
7072simona WeissováŽZ30MršinyAno
5317Jaroslava W.ŽZ50Ano
1135Lucie W.ŽZ40Ano
8894Olga WhittakerŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
4643Gabriela WieserováŽZ40Klub biatlonu RoškopovAno
987Jakub WnukMM40Ano
3749Zdeněk Wohlrab MM50Karlovy Vary Ano
2979Grey WOLFMM60#GLADIATORRACETEAMAno
6416Petr WünschMM40PROadventureAno
5972Zuzana Z.ŽZ40Rozběháme HostiviceAno
8961Dominik ZacekMM16Ne
7005Andrea Z.ŽZ30Ano
2696Jana ZachováŽZ50A proč ne?Ano
4332Vladimíra ZachováŽZ40Praha 11Ano
1207Palvína ZacpálkováŽZ30Ano
2050Pavlína ZahořováŽZ20Ano
7135Věra ZáhorováŽZ40Ano
2726Petr ZahrádkaMM60+Ano
7351Vladislava ZahrádkováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
9013Martin Z.MM40Ano
268Nikola ZahradníkováŽZ30Ano
6247Kateřina ZáhrobskáŽZ13Rozběháme PlzeňNe
6254Kateřina ZáhrobskáŽZ13Rozběháme PlzeňAno
6333Stanislava ZáhrobskáŽZ40Rozběháme PlzeňAno
6260Tereza ZáhrobskáŽZ13Rozběháme PlzeňAno
6264Tereza ZáhrobskáŽZ13Rozběháme PlzeňNe
6270Tereza ZáhrobskáŽZ13Rozběháme PlzeňNe
6274Tereza ZáhrobskáŽZ13Rozběháme PlzeňNe
6280Tereza ZáhrobskáŽZ13Rozběháme PlzeňNe
6286Tereza ZáhrobskáŽZ13Rozběháme PlzeňNe
6291Tereza ZáhrobskáŽZ13Rozběháme PlzeňNe
6295Tereza ZáhrobskáŽZ13Rozběháme PlzeňNe
6306Tereza ZáhrobskáŽZ13Rozběháme PlzeňAno
6317Michal ZáhrobskýMM16Rozběháme PlzeňAno
6325Roman ZáhrobskýMM50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
4359Josef ZajícMM40Maratón klub KladnoAno
3666Ondra ZajícMM50Ano
5517Tomáš ZajícMM10Ano
5516Vladimír ZajícMM60Ano
7188Daniela ZajíčkováŽZ40Ano
4360Jitka ZajícováŽZ30Ano
5515Šárka ZajícováŽZ40Ano
4112Zuzana Z.ŽZ40ZuzazajdaAno
2617Jana ŽákováŽZ40Blížkovice Ano
9862Vendula ŽákováŽZ40Ano
9864Vendula ŽákováŽZ40Ano
3919Petr ZalužanskýMM50Bonbon Kutná HoraNe
3920Petr ZalužanskýMM50Bonbon Kutná HoraNe
6154Ondřej ZámečníkMM30Ano
9120Pavel ZámečníkMM60Husovický couryAno
4403David Z.MM30Ne
4406David Z.MM30Ano
4602Kamila ZatloukalováŽZ40Ano
5613Petr ZávodníkMM50Orel BlučinaAno
8806Pavel Z.MM40Ano
8804Barbora Z.ŽZ40Ano
9608Milan ZávorkaMM30SDH ChabeřiceAno
6697Hana ZažírejovaŽZ40Ano
10139Jaroslav Žbánek ŽbánekMM60+Ano
1526Miroslav ZběhlíkMM40Zběhlíčci Ano
1525Hanka Zběhliková ŽZ40ZběhlíčciAno
238Jana ZdráhalováŽZ50Ano
7544Dana ZdražilováŽZ60Ano
8101Alice Ž.ŽZ30Ano
1618Šárka ZedníčkováŽZ40NymburkAno
3237Irena ZelenáŽZ50OREL Moravské BudějoviceAno
1797Martin ZelenkaMM50Galvína klub BechyněAno
164Katerina ZelinkovaŽZ40Ano
3248Monika ZelinkováŽZ40BĚHNYAno
489Zdenka ZelinkováŽZ40Ano
6070Slavoj ZemánekMM50Šneci v běhuAno
6071Magdaléna ZemánkováŽZ13SK JeseniovaAno
7297Magdaléna ZemánkováŽZ13SK JeseniovaAno
7896Tereza Z.ŽZ50Ne
6378Hana ZemanováŽZ50JosefovAno
6716Jitka Zemanová ŽZ40Český Rudolec Ano
6763Klára Z.ŽZ40Zemanovic holky z Chotyně Ano
1395Lenka ZemanovičŽZ40Ano
423Jana ZenkoŽZ30PulsAno
1930Martina Zienerová ŽZ40Ano
2540Iveta Zifčáková ŽZ50Ano
4450Sabina ŽigováŽZ30Rozběháme ČeskoAno
1557Veronika ŽihlováŽZ30Ano
4375Honza ZíkaMM40Ano
7909Michaela ZíkováŽZ40Ano
7908Jakub ZimaMM40TestAno
10255Jakub ZimaMM40Ano
10000Jakub ZimaMM40Ano
10001Jakub ZimaMM40Ano
2347Martina Z.ŽZ40Lion FamilyAno
11124Kateřina ZítkováŽZ50PrahaAno
7139Simona Ž.ŽZ20Běhej s úsměvemAno
2174Sylva ZlackáŽZ50Ano
953Martin ZlackýMM50MarťasAno
4769Tomáš ZochMM40LemuřiAno
8059Jan Zoglauer MM20Ano
7468Martin ZoubekMM30Ano
1578Kristína Z.ŽZ16Ne
1589Kristína Z.ŽZ16Ano
1574Romana Z.ŽZ40Ne
1585Romana Z.ŽZ40Ano
4155Marek ZumbardaMM50Zumbarda teamAno
1600Oľga Z.ŽZ60Ne
1606Oľga Z.ŽZ60Ano
10400Klára ZuzčakováŽZ40KlarkaZuziAno
4235Martina ZvoníčkováŽZ40Ano