Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
1597Daniel AndrýsMM7Ano
3486Tomášek BártlMM4Windy hill ranch KrajkováAno
5069Natálie BayerŽZ4BajdojcAno
5072Natálie BayerŽZ4BajdojcAno
2464Vojtěch B.MM4Ano
5913Anetka BeranovaŽZ4Ano
5914Anička BeranovaŽZ7Ano
1035Anička BernardováŽZ7BernardíciAno
1445Nikol BrčákováŽZ7Ano
5930Adélka BrožováŽZ7Ano
3391Janek BubeníkMM7TJ OrelAno
714Leonardo BurdaMM7Šneci v běhuAno
2621Petra ČepeŽZ7Ano
3512Dušana Chlpošová ŽZ4Ano
3510Marianna ChlpošováŽZ4Ano
4258Vojtěch ChrobočekMM4Ano
4256Klára ChrobočkováŽZ7Ano
3922Ondřej ChvalMM7Ano
3914Vojtěch Č.MM4Ne
3929Vojtěch Č.MM4Ano
3908Votěch Č.MM4Ne
5149Vašík DandaMM4Ano
6288Jáchym DolníčekMM7Opočínské MadonnyAno
1569Veronika D.ŽZ7Orel VyškovAno
4695Alexandra DoušováŽZ4Ano
3451Jakub D.MM4Ano
3777Marek FialaMM7Fialáci v běhuAno
2884Emma F.ŽZ4Ano
3511Sebastian GabanaMM4Ano
2196Noemi GAIAŽZ4TODAY TO DÅMAno
6017Tomáš GaudlMM4TJ Sokol RadosticeAno
6021Tomáš GaudlMM4TJ Sokol RadosticeAno
6016Alžběta GaudlováŽZ4TJ Sokol RadosticeAno
6020Alžběta GaudlováŽZ4TJ Sokol RadosticeAno
6015Anna GaudlováŽZ7ASK Slavia PrahaNe
6019Anna GaudlováŽZ7ASK Slavia PrahaAno
4730Alžběta GraciasováŽZ7Ano
3948Martinka G.ŽZ7Ano
2630Marek HacaperkaMM7SK Sporting PříbramAno
2714Natálie HančákováŽZ7Ne
1881Dominik HanzlMM4Ano
3684Anonymní běžecŽZ7Ano
4073Mateo HarčárMM7Ano
4074Sofia HarčárováŽZ4Ano
1172Lucie HartmanováŽZ4Ne
2555Adam H.MM4Ne
2564Adam H.MM4Ano
2087Jakub HavelMM4Ne
42Filip HavlíčekMM7Ne
51Filip HavlíčekMM7Ano
41Tomáš HavlíčekMM4Ne
52Tomáš HavlíčekMM4Ano
2083Matěj HavlínMM7RMTAno
2084Markéta HavlínováŽZ4RMTAno
4921Nikola H.ŽZ7Ano
1237Jakub HejnýMM4Prostě běž!Ne
1238Jakub HejnýMM4Prostě běž!Ano
6146Jáchym HendrychMM7Ano
2802Jakub HloušekMM7Ano
1513Nella HoškováŽZ7Ano
2207Natálie Hovorková ŽZ4Višňová u Příbramě Ano
3475Matyáš HromádkaMM7Ano
1300Kryštof Hrubják MM7Ano
1945Štěpán HubingerMM4T.J. Sokol Hluboká nad VltavouAno
1434Linda HyvnarováŽZ7Kopřivnice Laši v kašiAno
6246Viktorka J. ŽZ7Ano
5164Tadeáš JalůvkaMM7Ano
6369Nicole Jandíková ŽZ7Ano
4393Lucie JasanováŽZ7Ano
5822Vojtišek JedličkaMM7Ano
456Jasmínka JirkovskáŽZ7Ano
457Honzík JirkovskýMM7Ano
388Josef JiroutMM4ÚhřeťáciAno
5020Adam JohaníkMM7KuřimAno
5343Nela JohaníkováŽZ4KuřimAno
984Anička JunkováŽZ7MatýsekNe
986Anička JunkováŽZ7MatýsekNe
988Anička JunkováŽZ7MatýsekAno
3129Anna JurečkováŽZ7Ano
5656Tobiáš KlečkaMM7Ano
4744Tereza K.ŽZ4Klub SovíčkovAno
5875Alfred KnížekMM7Ano
1657Matyášek KnytlMM4MALAJAno
1655Anetka KnytlováŽZ7MALAJAno
1656Málinka KnytlováŽZ4MALAJAno
3640Liliana KomárkováŽZ4Ano
4792Emílie KonečnáŽZ4Ano
5192Adámek KosařMM7RUN magazine teamAno
3709Davídek KovářMM4Ano
3959Lukáš KrčilMM4Ne
3958Barbora KrčilováŽZ7Ne
386Karolína KrejčováŽZ4Švadlenky v běhuAno
5806Matýsek KřížMM4Ano
1038Michal KučeraMM4Ano
2044Zuzanka Lisková ŽZ4Ano
2079Andrea LuňákováŽZ7Šneci v běhuAno
4762Emma MaissnerováŽZ7Křeč v druhém krokuAno
3773Mirka MateováŽZ7MatýsciAno
330Bára MazalováŽZ7BrnoAno
5708Adéla MenclováŽZ7M&MAno
578Anna MenclováŽZ4Ano
4752Mikuláš MičkaMM7Ano
4569Lubošek MilecMM4Ano
4873Marek NekvapilMM7Ne
4876Marek NekvapilMM7Ano
1226Adéla NěmcováŽZ7Vivobarefoot CBAno
3232Anička NěmcováŽZ4Ano
455Editka NěmečkováŽZ4Ano
6258Laura NevěčnáŽZ7Brno-LesnáAno
3187Honzík NovákMM7Newman FamilyAno
2963Josef NovákMM4Ano
2962Jana NovákováŽZ4Ano
4794Milan NovotnýMM7Ano
559Ema ObornáŽZ7Frýdek-MístekAno
2539KLÁRA O.ŽZ4Ne
3480Martin PaletaMM4Yak KharkaAno
4788Emicka Pechová ŽZ7Ano
5542Samuel PejsMM7Ano
6136Eliška P.ŽZ7Ano
6137Eliška P.ŽZ7Ano
2037Marek Perautka MM4PerautkoviAno
5809Ivanka PíšováŽZ7Ano
2557Matyáš P.MM4Ano
5290Jakub Podskoč MM7Rybničná Ano
616Eliška PohorskáŽZ4Prostě běž!Ano
5087Adél P.ŽZ4Ano
926Marie PolákováŽZ7Ano
5680Tomáš ProcykMM7Stinga TeamNe
5683Tomáš ProcykMM7Stinga TeamAno
2874Jonáš RiedelMM4Ne
5971Liliana RotterŽZ7RottříciNe
5980Liliana RotterŽZ7RottříciAno
5970Sabina RotterŽZ7RottříciNe
5979Sabina RotterŽZ7RottříciAno
5740Kristýnka ŠabatováŽZ7Ano
2700Laura ŠaríkováŽZ4Ano
2234Martina Šarmanová ŽZ7Triatlet KVAno
3999Adéla Š.ŽZ7Ano
6220Jan Michal Š.MM7Ano
3902Adéla ŠimarováŽZ7Prostě běž!Ano
5230Samuel ŠimkoMM7Ano
3854Anetka SkálováŽZ7Ano
5448Daniel ŠkaricaMM7Ano
847Sabinka ŠkolákováŽZ7Ano
2246Anonymní běžecMM4Ano
4418Sebastian SlívaMM4SK Černé plíceAno
3907Michalka Š.ŽZ7Ne
3913Michalka Š.ŽZ7Ne
3918Michalka Š.ŽZ7Ano
4271Jakub SotonaMM7McQueen z BřežanAno
1383Natálie ŠrubařováŽZ4Ano
2146Natálka StehlíkováŽZ4Ano
2147Nikolka StehlíkováŽZ7Ano
6351Filip SticaMM7Ano
6350Eliška SticováŽZ4Ano
5897Adéla ŠtilcováŽZ7SK Sporting PříbramAno
3286Anežka StrnadováŽZ7Ano
1813Adéla StroupkováŽZ7Ano
2980Barbora ŠubováŽZ7Ano
3171Tina ŠupčíkováŽZ7Ano
845Kateřina ŠvejdovaŽZ7TJ Sokol Královské VinohradyAno
5057Alexandra S.ŽZ7Ano
2544Liny SvobodováŽZ4Ano
5644Jennifer T.ŽZ4Ano
1559Julie TomancováŽZ7TOMANCOVIAno
539Aneta VagenkenchtováŽZ7Ano
4129Mikoláš V.MM7Basketbal TurnovAno
6060Daneček VincentMM4Ano
2277Bella VítkováŽZ10Run DlouhoňoviceAno
5391Zbyněk Michael VobořilMM4Ne
5392Zbyněk Michael VobořilMM4Ne
5394Zbyněk Michael VobořilMM4Ano
3839Šárka VoborskáŽZ4Prostě běž!Ano
3838Filip VoborskýMM7Prostě běž!Ano
5361Magdaléna VohlídalovaŽZ7ObristviAno
3394Laurinka V.ŽZ7Ano
3395Sofinka VojtováŽZ4Ano
4721Vojtěch VrábelMM7Ano
5331Daneček VykrentMM7Ano
1543Amélie VysloužilováŽZ7Ano
4043Marie ZapletalováŽZ7Ano
4044Marie ZapletalováŽZ7Ano
6205Leontýna ZelenkováŽZ7Ano