Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
1078Aneta AndělováŽZ20HDR Smečky Dogo Argentino Ne
1077Hana AndělováŽZ50HDR Smečky Dogo Argentino Ne
223Marketa AndělováŽZ30Ano
447Martina Avratová ŽZ50Ne
580Milan BMM50M&MAno
1043Kamila BakotováŽZ50Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019Ano
1012Irena BarboříkováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
270Tomáš BarycharMM40SamiciAno
1525Jitka BastlováŽZ50Rozběháme ČeskoAno
657Veronika BechyňováŽZ40Ne
659Veronika BechyňováŽZ40Ne
320Pavla BěhalováŽZ40Ano
20Klára B.ŽZ30Ano
1357Dominika BělováŽZ30Ano
1308Romana BenediktováŽZ40Rozběháme RakovníkAno
288Marcela BílkováŽZ60Ano
584Michaela BílkováŽZ40Ano
1099Andrea B.ŽZ30Ano
104Michaela BláhováŽZ20Ano
855Adriana BlažkováŽZ40Ano
1292Alena BlechováŽZ30MršinyAno
1127Jarka B.ŽZ40Running LionsAno
1416Eva BohuslavováŽZ60ČimičandyAno
1039Kateřina BorutováŽZ50Rozběháme LitoměřickoAno
474Dana Bošková ŽZ40Rozběháme Česko Ano
1075Tomáš BrabenecMM40Jihlava v kondiciAno
836Pavlina Bradova ŽZ40Rozběháme česko Plzeň Ne
942Jana BrňovjákováŽZ60ChentkausAno
689Vanda B.ŽZ20Ano
1473Michal BrzekMM40Ne
563Lucie B.ŽZ30Ano
837Simona B.ŽZ50Ano
1212Roberta BurghardtováŽZ50Ano
413Kateřina ČástkováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
1031Radek ČejkaMM50RRAno
59Kačka ČejkováŽZ13HC StrakoniceAno
791Martina C.ŽZ50Ne
375Martina ČernáŽZ60KolínAno
665Veronika CernochovaŽZ40Ano
55Pavlína Červenková ŽZ60Ano
677Karolína ChaloupkováŽZ40Ano
1167Lukáš ChudárekMM40Relax RunAno
1495Lenka C.ŽZ30BK Vanilka Ano
509Jana Č.ŽZ40Rozběháme Česko Ano
437Romana ČivrnáŽZ30Ano
1208Eva ČudkováŽZ40Šneci v běhuNe
201Alexandra ČvančarováŽZ30MostAno
700Monika DandováŽZ40Ano
344Michaela Darvašová ŽZ30Ano
88Tereza DědováŽZ40Ano
1501Pavel DohnalMM40Ano
687Petra D.ŽZ40Čmaňa a PekáčAno
1519Martina Doleželová ŽZ40Ne
1520Martina Doleželová ŽZ40Ne
778Michal DorňákMM40SH TiikeritAno
811Pavla DouckováŽZ30Donalt R. (M40) bude brečet (zase)Ano
922Leona DřímalováŽZ50Ano
228Tereza DubcováŽZ30Rozběháme MělníkAno
287Martin DvořákMM50Rozběháme PardubiceAno
523Terezie DvořákováŽZ30Ano
548Lucie DyntarŽZ40Ano
313Michaela EderovaŽZ50Ano
1005Michaela EderováŽZ50Ano
251Andrea EdrováŽZ50Ano
786Martin ElznicMM50Ano
719IFKA FŽZ40Ano
1386Kristýna FarkašováŽZ40Ano
848Eva FejtováŽZ50Extrémní Kalenský Ladies crossAno
1464Vojtěch FilipiMM30Ano
666Sarka FrantovaŽZ40Ano
446Laďka F.ŽZ40Ano
1119Roman FrenkMM50FFYTAno
170Štěpánka F.ŽZ30Ano
1285Marcel G.MM16Ano
1392Markéta GrabmüllerováŽZ30Ano
455Andrea H.ŽZ50Joskatel TEAMAno
454Hana H.ŽZ40Joskatel TEAMAno
1197Jana HalamkovaŽZ40Ne
33Josef HalířMM60Brumovice na MoravěAno
705Pavlína Hampl ŽZ30Ano
1195Pavel HamroziMM40Ano
379Alča H.ŽZ503MAno
451Tereza HavlíčkováŽZ40Rozběháme ČeskoAno
1491Jana HavlováŽZ40Ano
1485Dagmar HejnáŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
614Markéta HlaváčováŽZ30MAMAhorkyAno
406Drahomíra HnátkováŽZ50Ano
1425Martina HnízdováŽZ40XENY ULNe
1426Martina HnízdováŽZ40XENY ULAno
469Štěpánka HodkovaŽZ60Ano
192Jana HofbauerováŽZ40Ano
647Zdenka HoldováŽZ40Ano
1226Zdeňka HolečkováŽZ50Běh pro lepší životAno
337Radek HolubMM40Prostě běž! Ano
314Petr HoraMM50Lemra TeamAno
295Andrea H.ŽZ50Ano
1375Marcela H.ŽZ50Ano
683Zuzana H.ŽZ40Ne
106Lucie HorováŽZ40Ano
772MARTINA HOVORKOVÁ ŽZ30Ano
776MARTINA HOVORKOVÁ ŽZ30Ano
102Lucie Hrdinková ŽZ40Ano
1389Filip HrnčiříkMM16Ano
1388Jaroslava HrnčiříkováŽZ50Ano
153Žaneta HrubáŽZ30začátečníkAno
101Anonymní běžecŽZ30Ano
149Michaela Hűbnerová ŽZ40Ne
1037Jaroslava HulcováŽZ60Prostě běž!Ano
897Michala IlášováŽZ40Ano
951Teodorik JačekMM10Ano
950Klára Anna JačkováŽZ50Ano
151Petra Jandáková ŽZ50Ne
179Eliška JanoušováŽZ20Ano
180Michaela Janoušová ŽZ30Ano
703Petra J.ŽZ50Ano
1245Jana JansikovaŽZ50Ano
357Ivana JelenováŽZ50Ano
131Zdeněk J.MM20Ano
1470Mareš JiříMM30LanškrounAno
159Dagmar JirkovskáŽZ50Ano
190Petr K.MM40KuKAno
894Jiří KalabisMM50Prostě běžAno
347Vladimír KalivodaMM50Ano
527Miroslava Kameníková ŽZ50TrutnovAno
1474Lenka KantorováŽZ40Ano
122Jitka KaprováŽZ60Ano
1298Gabriela KašpárkováŽZ50obec KubelíkovAno
882Vilda KasperMM50Prostě běžAno
883Miluška KasperováŽZ50Prostě běžAno
931Pavlina KatzovaŽZ50Ano
480Josefína KellerováŽZ30Ano
891Hedvika K.ŽZ16Ano
890Soňa K.ŽZ50Ano
172Veronika KlusákováŽZ30Ano
544Adéla KnopfováŽZ30Ano
929Denisa KoďouskováŽZ30Ano
497Regina Köhlerová ŽZ50CatWomen Ano
1254Petra K.ŽZ40Ano
271Tomáš KonečnýMM40SamíciAno
107Dana KonvičkováŽZ30Ano
118Karolína KopeckáŽZ20Ano
176Radka K.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
739Andrea K.ŽZ40Kangoo LitvínovAno
65Jana KovaříkováŽZ40Ano
976Michaela K.ŽZ40Ano
938Naďa KoželuhováŽZ40HostoviceAno
495Lenka KrálováŽZ30Ne
1471Hana KrátkáŽZ30Lanškroun Ano
312Veronika KratochvílováŽZ40Lemra TeamAno
635Lenka Krejčová ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1089Petra KřivkováŽZ30Ano
1194Dominika Krůlová ŽZ30Ano
1203Dominika KrůlováŽZ30Ano
378Monika KubátováŽZ50Ano
215Petra K.ŽZ30Ano
680Radka K.ŽZ30Ano
319Barbora KučerováŽZ50Ano
841Natálie KučerováŽZ20Ano
842Pavla KučerováŽZ50Ano
1345Jan KudelaMM40Ano
853Karolína KuglerováŽZ30Ano
854Karolína KuglerováŽZ30Ano
254Michal KulíčekMM50Fitko Hanky KynychovéNe
255Michal KulíčekMM50Fitko Hanky KynychovéAno
943Beata KurciníkováŽZ40Ano
7Michaela KůrkováŽZ40KukuřkyAno
787Lucie KůrováŽZ40Ano
1033Zuzana KuzníkováŽZ30Ano
1053Gabriela Lánská ŽZ50Ano
925Blanka LednickáŽZ50Ano
315Lucie L.ŽZ40STG Česká TřebováAno
1066Kateřina LhotováŽZ20MK Tlapky v tahu Ne
765Tereza Linková ŽZ40Ano
996Markéta Liprtová ŽZ50Ano
1390Marie LiškováŽZ50Ne
1391Marie LiškováŽZ50Ano
141Ondřej L.MM40Ano
1462Libuše LukačovičováŽZ50Ano
984Adéla LuňákováŽZ30Ano
560Denisa L.ŽZ40Ano
1169Karel MacekMM50Ano
1337Vladimír MacháčekMM30Ano
1338Eva MacháčkováŽZ50Ano
1533Anna MacháčováŽZ40Ano
1172Libuše MackováŽZ40Ano
821Natalija M.ŽZ40Ano
1484Míla MálkováŽZ50Ano
1147Jana M.ŽZ40Ano
234Aneta M.ŽZ40Ano
246Renata MarsalkovaŽZ50Ano
1466Lucie MaruškováŽZ40Ano
661Klára MatějkováŽZ40Ano
877Linda M.ŽZ40Ano
997Monika M.ŽZ40Ano
505Monika MelichováŽZ30Ano
1278Emma MěrkováŽZ16AC BlackAno
639Martina MíchalováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
541Martina MilatováŽZ40Orel ObřanyAno
1461Tereza MišíkováŽZ30Ano
208Eva MotlováŽZ50Běhání pro radostAno
308Ivana MrázkováŽZ40Ano
282Štěpánka Mrázková ŽZ50Ne
67Katerina MullerovaŽZ40XenyAno
758Anonymní běžecŽZ50Jdu do tohoNe
760Gabriela MužíkováŽZ50Jdu do tohoAno
1084Lucie M.ŽZ40Ano
1040Renata NagyovaŽZ60Ano
656Martina NěmcováŽZ40Ne
658Martina NěmcováŽZ40Ne
1200Lenka NenutilováŽZ40Ano
1379Eliška NetíkováŽZ40Crossfit Tabata PoděbradyAno
634Petra NeumanováŽZ40Ano
1306Andrea N.ŽZ50Ano
559Denisa Nová ŽZ30Ano
663Jana Nová ŽZ50Ano
48EVA NOVÁKOVÁŽZ60Holky z MutěnicAno
646Jaroslava NovákováŽZ40Ano
463Jana NovotnáŽZ60RE-WELL KokořínAno
1333Kateřina NovotnáŽZ50Ne
1526Marie O.ŽZ60Ano
1282Marta Ondráčků Zatloukalová ŽZ50To dámAno
543Pavel OndrušekMM40Ano
1235Michaela O.ŽZ50Ano
1082Eva OšťádalováŽZ40TJ Sokol MaxičkyAno
231Dominika PacholíkováŽZ20Ano
66Zdenka PackováŽZ60Ano
213Rudolf PadoMM60Liptovský MikulášAno
1055Petra P.ŽZ50Jihlava v kondiciAno
15Veronika PajkrtováŽZ30BěhnyAno
1154Oldřich PalasMM40SKCAno
1155Alena PalasováŽZ40Ano
74Pavel PařízekMM30Workout Lomnice Ano
268Jana ParýzkováŽZ40Ano
1296Hana Patočková ŽZ30Ano
613Leona PavcováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
673Kristýna pávováŽZ30Ano
419Eva PazderováŽZ50Ano
1460Gabriela PechkováŽZ50Ano
275Andrea PejšováŽZ30MilevskoAno
829Kateřina Pěničková ŽZ40Ano
311Petra P.ŽZ30Ano
504Petra PeštováŽZ40Bett Ano
478Diana PetránkováŽZ40Ano
1299Diana PetránkováŽZ40Ano
892Aleš PetříkMM30Prostě běžAno
893Jarmila Petříková ŽZ60Prostě běžAno
927Jana PinkavováŽZ40Ano
633Veronika PísaříkováŽZ40Ano
1500Anna P.ŽZ30M.@ _A.Ano
296Eliška PodlipskáŽZ40RMTAno
1385Lucie PospíchalováŽZ30Kancl 527/FC SANTUS JÍVOVÍAno
236Jana Prášková ŽZ50Ano
1327Jana Přeučilová ŽZ50Ano
326Michala PřibylováŽZ40Ne
1192Květa PršalováŽZ60+ŠtětíAno
38Tereza PyrchalováŽZ50Rozběháme Liberec Ano
812Donalt RMM40SK Tôi không thích chạy PrahaAno
1126Aneta R.ŽZ30Ano
1071Hana R.ŽZ50Ano
530Blanka Ř.ŽZ50Ano
1122Sebastian RichtárechMM30SKCAno
919Martina RiškováŽZ40Ano
168Lenka Ellen RokačováŽZ50Ano
1472Šárka RomanováŽZ30Ne
609Jana RusováŽZ50Ano
185Jolana Rybová(Rybka)ŽZ50Ano
913Andrea Saisová ŽZ40SaisíciNe
916Andrea Saisová ŽZ40SaisíciNe
704Veronika SalomonováŽZ30Ano
932Marketa SattlerovaŽZ40KuřimAno
830Lucie Sciranková ŽZ40Ano
911Lucie ŠebkováŽZ50Ano
124Michaela ŠebováŽZ30Ano
125Michaela ŠebováŽZ30Ne
126Michaela ŠebováŽZ30Ano
1125Martina Šedivá ŽZ50Rozběháme BerounAno
490Karolina SeidlováŽZ50Ano
217Alena SekavcováŽZ60Ano
155Petra SeligerováŽZ40Ano
649Jana SilnouškováŽZ20LenochodiAno
923Šárka Silnoušková ŽZ50Ano
1492David ŠímaMM40Ano
930Sabina ŠimečkováŽZ30Ano
540Adéla ŠimkováŽZ30Ano
664Helen Šimůnková ŽZ20Ano
668Heli ŠimůnkováŽZ20Ano
218Darja S.ŽZ30Ano
219Darja S.ŽZ50Ano
1217Zuzana S.ŽZ16Ne
1219Zuzana S.ŽZ16Ne
1221Zuzana S.ŽZ16Ano
1432Evi SkálováŽZ30Ano
1366Kateřina S.ŽZ50Ano
427Jiří ŠkodaMM40Ano
262Denisa ŠkodováŽZ50Ano
426Veronika ŠkodováŽZ40Ano
558Lucie SkokováŽZ30Jumpers of the mountainNe
562Lucie SkokováŽZ30Jumpers of the mountainAno
1310Vladimír ŠkopMM60Sokol ZárybyAno
992Anežka ŠkopováŽZ30Ano
679Zdena SkryjovaŽZ604Max FitnessAno
847Monika SloupováŽZ50Ano
588Kristýna ŠmahelováŽZ30Ano
163Tereza ŠmehylováŽZ40Ano
547Darina Š.ŽZ40ŠmejkoviAno
388Lenka ŠmejkalováŽZ30Ano
740JITKA ŠMÍDOVÁŽZ50PROSTĚ BĚŽ!Ano
1383Martin SolaříkMM50Ano
1008Josef ŠolcMM40Ano
1007Radka Šolcová ŽZ40Ano
1032Iva ŠostokováŽZ50Ano
714Stanislava Soukupová ŽZ60Šneci v běhu Ne
715Stanislava Soukupová ŽZ60Šneci v běhu Ano
1101Gabriela SpěvákováŽZ30Ano
720Jan Š.MM30Tatranská strelaAno
1331Daniela StarkováŽZ60Šneci v běhuAno
1468Anna S.ŽZ60+ROZBĚHÁME PLZEŇAno
332Vendula S.ŽZ40Ano
1530Michaela ŠtěpánováŽZ30MišáciAno
804Pavla ŠtěpánováŽZ40PVPAno
384Jana StřížkováŽZ50Ano
1413Jana S.ŽZ50Ano
44Markéta StrnadováŽZ40Šneci v běhu Ano
45Markéta StrnadováŽZ40Šneci v běhu Ano
964Simona S.ŽZ20Ano
965Simona StrnadováŽZ20Havlíčkova Borová Ano
966Simona StrnadováŽZ20Havlíčkova Borová Ne
967Simona StrnadováŽZ20Havlíčkova Borová Ano
1382Karolína StrouhalováŽZ30Ano
1381Lucie StrouhalováŽZ50Ano
1015Jiří ŠtrupMM50Ano
1016Tomáš Štrup MM16Ano
1014Eliška Štrupová ŽZ13Ano
1013Markéta Štrupová ŽZ50Ano
1324Markéta StuchlíkováŽZ30Opava runnersAno
1387Natálie SuchanováŽZ30Ano
496aleš suchýMM30Ne
606Nicol Š.ŽZ30Ano
1094Viktorie ŠvachováŽZ30Ano
461Lucie Švandová ŽZ30Ano
865Lucie ŠvandováŽZ30Ano
324Lenka ŠvecováŽZ40Ano
1027Jana ŠvejdováŽZ50Ano
1026Kristýna ŠvejdováŽZ20Ano
1523Jaroslava Š.ŽZ40Ano
1417Eva SvobodováŽZ40Ano
417VeroNika S.ŽZ20HC Bohemians PrahaNe
418VeroNika S.ŽZ20HC Bohemians PrahaAno
1367Petra SýkorováŽZ40SYKORKYAno
1293kateřina syrováŽZ30Ano
742Jindřiška T.ŽZ60Ano
165Jaroslav TekelíkMM60Šneci v běhuAno
1148Natálie TenglerováŽZ30Ano
127Andrea TotováŽZ30P.A.S.SAno
1335Jiřina TřetinováŽZ30Ano
258Kateřina Turková ŽZ16Ano
98Majka TykalováŽZ40Ano
1309Lukáš ÚlomMM30Ano
460Michaela UngrováŽZ40Ano
593Marie UrbanováŽZ50Ano
188Jana VáchováŽZ60Ano
82Veronika VackováŽZ40Ano
762Petr VágnerMM40SK Viktoria VšestudyAno
519Květa V.ŽZ40Ano
1107Emília V.ŽZ40Ano
76Veronika VáňováŽZ40Ano
1315Rostislav VašataMM60Cyklo Team BezděkovAno
1505Denisa V.ŽZ50Ne
302Tomáš Vaššik MM40Ano
1080Míša VeleckáŽZ40Ano
1454Anonymní běžecŽZ30Ano
831Rostislav VisingerMM40Sportovci na baterkyAno
844Jana Vitámvásová ŽZ50Ano
825Kateřina VlčkováŽZ50Ano
870Adam V.MM40KukuřkyAno
1131Petra VodrážkováŽZ50Ano
492Lucie VokounováŽZ40Ano
493Lucie VokounováŽZ40Ano
1266Andrea VolkováŽZ50Ano
78Lucie VonáskováŽZ50Ano
940Pavlína VondrašováŽZ50draci v akciAno
746Iva V.ŽZ30Ano
1307Dana VoráčováŽZ50Ano
1056Miroslava V.ŽZ50Jihlava v kondiciAno
36Martina VrbickáŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
150Tomáš VrzalMM40Ano
383Pavla VybíralováŽZ50Hasiči OplocanyAno
1253Martin V.MM50Ano
415Jana V.ŽZ30Ano
1535Andrea WeinfurterŽZ40Ne
116Markéta WimmerováŽZ50Rozběháme ČeskoAno
1326Nataliya YakovlyevaŽZ40Ano
1431Andrea ŽabčíkováŽZ30Ano
210Beáta ŽemličkováŽZ30Ano
557Filip ZhornýMM30Jumpers of the mountainNe
561Filip ZhornýMM30Jumpers of the mountainAno
748Pavlína Z.ŽZ50Ano
448Jana ZimáčkováŽZ40Ne
645Pavla ZítkováŽZ60Šneci v běhuAno
209Helena ZugarováŽZ40Ano
80Anna ŽváčkováŽZ30Sdh KosovNe
81Anna ŽváčkováŽZ30Sdh KosovAno