Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
0769Luděk a Apollo MM50Apollo Ano
0836Petulle AdamčíkováŽZ40Black ŠenovAno
1047Radek AdámekMM30Aliance Vítkov Ano
0407Petra Adamovská AdamovskáŽZ50HavířovAno
0410Michal AlbrechtMM30Ano
0605Dana AltsternováŽZ60KPSAno
0971David A.MM50Ano
1013Veronika BaderlováŽZ20Atletika ZábřehAno
0880Petra B.ŽZ40Ano
1185Kamila BakotováŽZ50Prostě běžAno
0231Jan BalíkMM40Ano
0512Marcela BalkováŽZ50Rozběháme Plzeň Ne
0513Marcela BalkováŽZ50Rozběháme Plzeň Ano
0026Luboš BalounMM40VšetatyAno
0820Michal BambušekMM50Ano
0024David B.MM40Tatran LitovelAno
0567Radek BarochMM40Ano
0177Martina BarošováŽZ50Běhna Nový JičínAno
1068Alena BartáškováŽZ40Ano
1086Ondřej BartůšekMM40Rozběháme LiberecAno
0847Jana B.ŽZ40Ano
0385Dominik BaškoMM30Ne
0386Dominik BaškoMM30Ano
0906Andrea Beauchamp ŽZ50Ano
0087Andrea BečicováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
0061Kristýna BečvářováŽZ20TJ Sokol MaxičkyAno
1161Michal B.MM30Ano
0107Tereza B.ŽZ30Ano
1101Lucie BělíčkováŽZ30Ne
1102Lucie BělíčkováŽZ30Ano
0797Bohumila BencsováŽZ40Pomáháme pohybemAno
0226Tereza BendováŽZ20Ano
1022Romana BenediktováŽZ40Rozběháme RakovníkAno
0099Vlaďka Benešová ŽZ40Ano
0608Silvie B.ŽZ30Ano
1091Jakub BeránekMM40TJ Sokol SlanýAno
1234Jiří B.MM40Ano
1235Barbora B.ŽZ30Ano
1249Eliška BeranováŽZ30Ano
0298Jana BeranováŽZ50Ano
0085Ilona BerkováŽZ60Prostě běž!Ano
0462Roman BernátMM50Šneci v běhu Ano
0528Martina BiedermanováŽZ40STG Rychnov nad KněžnouAno
0205Martin BláhaMM30Vidlička a nůžAno
0805Pavla B.ŽZ40Ne
0806Pavla B.ŽZ40Ne
0807Pavla B.ŽZ40Ne
0069Anonymní běžecMM40Ano
0436Zdeněk BöhmMM60+Ano
0185Michal Bohuš MM60Rozběháme Pardubice Ano
0279Jakub BordovskýMM40Ano
0242Radek BořekMM50SpartaAno
0690Šárka Boušová ŽZ50Ano
0346Blažena BřezinováŽZ40Ano
0511Miroslav BrosMM40Ano
0510Jana BrosováŽZ40Ano
0285Petr BroukMM60Radler AtletikAno
0114Jaroslav BrožíkMM40Brozany nad Ohří Ano
0081Šárka BrzobohatáŽZ40Gladiator race teamAno
0211Jana BuchtováŽZ50Ano
0692Helena BulířováŽZ50Prostě běž! Ano
0693Helena BulířováŽZ50Prostě běž! Ano
0707Filip BulušekMM20Wild SnailsAno
0712Kamil BulušekMM16Wild SnailsAno
0713Julie BuluškováŽZ13Wild SnailsAno
0034Jana Bušová ŽZ50Ano
0036Tereza Bušová ŽZ16Ne
0037Tereza Bušová ŽZ16Ano
1093Monika Č.ŽZ30Ano
0782Vladimír C.MM50Ano
0280Veronika ČápováŽZ40Valuable AssetsAno
0183Kateřina ČástkováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
0184Kubi ČastulaMM40Ano
0554Jirka C.MM40Ano
0558Tereza Černá Č.ŽZ50Ano
0802Martin ČernošekMM30Ano
0517Michaela ČernoškováŽZ30Ano
0111Josef Černý MM50Mattoni FreeRun Ústí nad Labem Střekov Ano
0338Petra Č.ŽZ40Ano
0182Milan ČervenkaMM60TJ Dynamo PardubiceAno
0328Sylva Č.ŽZ40AR PragueAno
0393Simona Chabinová ChabinováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
0066MIchal ChaluapaMM30Ano
0054Hana ChalupováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
0609Pavel CharuzaMM50běžci z RyaAno
0923Anonymní běžecMM40Ano
0138Petr ChmelařMM50Hopsající HouAno
0134Kateřina ChmelařováŽZ50Hopsající HouAno
1195Nikola C.ŽZ30Ano
0994Jan Chotěnovský MM30ChoceňAno
0294Martina C.ŽZ40Ano
0362Eliška ChudobováŽZ40Šneci v běhu Ano
1070Lenka ChytkováŽZ60Ano
0569Vendula ČiamporováŽZ30ŠnekusLazarus Ne
0440Martina CickováŽZ30Ne
0148Jana Č.ŽZ40Rozběháme Česko Ne
0150Jana Č.ŽZ40Rozběháme Česko Ano
0929Michaela CimickáŽZ40Ne
0930Michaela CimickáŽZ40Ano
0165Hana Č.ŽZ40HR GirlsAno
0777Lucie Č.ŽZ40SRTG PrahaNe
0848Lucie Č.ŽZ40SRTG PrahaNe
0849Lucie Č.ŽZ40SRTG PrahaNe
0850Lucie Č.ŽZ40SRTG PrahaAno
1044Tereza Č.ŽZ30Ano
0595Ondřej Čunát ČunátMM30Ne
0478Peter CzetöMM40Ano
0351Markéta DederováŽZ50KojčiceAno
1062Jakub DemovičMM30IXTENTAno
0225Liky DietiováŽZ30Ano
0153Filip DlouhýMM40Hopsající HouAno
0639Jakub Dlouhy DlouhyMM30ŠánAno
0266Dagmar D.ŽZ50HDR Město AlbrechticeAno
0490Marek DohnalMM40Ano
0050Tomáš Dojava D.MM50Ano
0936Roman DolejšMM50Enny team BřasyAno
0368Karolína DolejšováŽZ40Ano
0884Zdenek DolezalMM50Landis+GyrAno
0040Jitka DolezalovaŽZ40Šílená smečkaAno
1016Zdeněk DolíhalMM30Ano
1256Kateřina Dosoudilová ŽZ50Ano
1183Silvie D.ŽZ40BF úplně nejvícAno
1184Veronika D.ŽZ40BF úplně nejvícAno
1005Veronika D.ŽZ30Ano
0724Jakub DrobnýMM30Tým Auto KubienaAno
0240Tereza DubcováŽZ30Rozběháme MělníkAno
0110Josef DufekMM40JOVELIAno
1209Milan DufekMM50BK LániceAno
0244Miroslava DufkováŽZ504maxfitnessAno
0070Martin DvořákMM50Rozběháme PardubiceAno
0060Stanislav DvořákMM50Rozběháme Česko - VolaryAno
0059Denisa DvořákováŽZ30Ano
0468Anonymní běžecŽZ30Ano
0754Vanda EstradeŽZ40DHLAno
0628Verča FabiánováŽZ30Ano
0625František FabíkMM50Ano
0361Barbora FakanováŽZ30Rozběháme RokycanyAno
1239Zdeněk FaldynaMM50Ano
0592Michal FaltaMM40Ano
0700Jan FaltusMM30Horní HeřmaniceNe
0339Marek FenclMM30Survivalsports.czAno
0331Lada FialováŽZ40Ano
0287Gabriela FilakovskáŽZ50Ano
0504Jan FilipMM20Ano
0651Tomáš F.MM50Ano
0505Vladimíra Filipová ŽZ50Ano
0746Petra Flaszová FlaszováŽZ40Pacoši Ano
0899Kateřina FoitováŽZ40Ne
0489Patrik Fojtík MM30Ano
0603Monika FoltínováŽZ50Ne
0610Monika FoltínováŽZ50Ano
0572Kateřina F.ŽZ40Ano
0433Martin FrankMM16SK Petřín PlzeňAno
0471Laďka F.ŽZ30Ano
0627Roman FrenkMM50FFYTAno
1097Radek GabrielMM30MO\'WORKERAno
0937Peter GajdárMM40Ano
0128Jiří GargulákMM50Lola běží o životAno
0552Lucie GlöcknerováŽZ40Ano
0893Antonin GregaMM40Landis+GyrAno
0105David G.MM30Ne
0106David G.MM30Ano
0933Dana GregorováŽZ30ŘepníkyNe
0803Eva GregorováŽZ40Rozběháme RakovníkAno
1260Daniel GrundMM50Ano
0523Tereza H.ŽZ30Ano
1146Michaela H.ŽZ50TrutnovAno
0390Martina HajduškováŽZ40M&MAno
0913Veronika HákováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
0347Petra Hálová HálováŽZ40BBK BenešovAno
0506Petra HamalováŽZ50Ano
1030Zdenka HamanováŽZ40Kunratice u CvikovaAno
1127Martina HampejsováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
0282Vanda HankeŽZ40Prostě běž Stará VesAno
0508Monika H.ŽZ30Ano
0152František HanykýřMM60Hajtry z HaidyAno
0190Marie H.ŽZ30Ano
0345Ivana HasoňováŽZ40Ano
0220Veronika H.ŽZ30Ano
0112Nikola HavlasováŽZ30Ano
0697Marek HavlatMM40Ne
0864Jiří HavlenaMM50Ano
0063Tereza Havlíčková ŽZ40Rozběháme Česko Ano
0093Blanka Havlová ŽZ50KrasavyAno
0173Vojtěch Helcl MM50Atom kids PrahaAno
1203Vít HendrychMM30Ano
0924Daniela H.ŽZ40Ano
0271Adam HermannMM30Ano
0660Jirka HeřmanskýMM40Ano
0788Veronika Hernová ŽZ40Ano
0814Michaela Heverochová ŽZ30Rozběháme PrahuAno
0494Petr HiermanMM50CELTIMAAno
0126Lucie HlaváčováŽZ50PrahaAno
0539Pavla HlavatáŽZ40SeñoritasAno
0268Lucie Hlínová ŽZ40Ano
1168Ivana H.ŽZ50Ano
0254Blanka Hnizdilová HnizdilováŽZ50Ne
0255Blanka Hnizdilová HnizdilováŽZ50Ne
0256Blanka Hnizdilová HnizdilováŽZ50Ne
0257Blanka Hnizdilová HnizdilováŽZ50Ne
0258Blanka Hnizdilová HnizdilováŽZ50Ano
1258Miloš H.MM50Ano
0553Jana HodaňováŽZ30Ano
1218Jan HofmanMM30Ano
0005Martina HokováŽZ30Ano
0542Jana Holemá ŽZ50PražáčciAno
0564Radek HolubMM40Prostě běž! Ano
0485Zdenek H.MM30Ano
0077Petr HoraMM50Lemra TeamAno
0838Iveta Horáčková ŽZ30Struhařov Ano
0273Ondřej HornaMM40SK Dušníky, z. s.Ano
0845Michala HorynováŽZ30Ano
1079Lukáš HoskovecMM30SDH Zruč nad SázavouAno
0467Anna Maria H.ŽZ40Ano
0757Tomáš HotaříkMM30Ano
0446Adam HoudekMM10Ano
0959Michaela H.ŽZ40Ano
0488Zuzana Hradecká HradeckáŽZ40Ano
0945Helena H.ŽZ40Ano
0450Jana HrbkováŽZ50Ano
1229Dan HroníkMM40Ano
0458Monika HroudaŽZ30Ano
0778Michaela HrubešováŽZ50Ano
1204Barbora H.ŽZ50BF úplně nejvícAno
0641Mirka HudákováŽZ40Ano
0464Barča H.ŽZ13Ano
0383Roman HurychMM50Ano
0379Barbora HurychováŽZ13Ne
0380Barbora HurychováŽZ13Ano
0381Tereza HurychováŽZ16Ano
0760Jaroslav HuslíkMM40Ano
0896Beat IseliMM60Landis+GyrAno
0168Petr J.MM50#necosnohamaAno
0160Markéta JanatováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
0159Barbara J.ŽZ40Ano
0088Veronika J.ŽZ40Bootcamp Hanky Dvorské Ano
0876Marcela J.ŽZ40Ano
0877Marcela J.ŽZ40Ne
0878Marcela J.ŽZ40Ne
0495Hana Javůrková ŽZ30Ano
1108Zdeněk J.MM20Ne
0518Marek JeřábekMM30Ano
0749Kateřina JežkováŽZ30Ano
0003Vít Jirásek MM50Šneci v běhu Ano
0767Klara JiraskovaŽZ30Ano
0086Daniela JírůŽZ50Ano
0993Ivona Jonášová ŽZ30Ano
0881David JordanovMM50PSK PřerovAno
0001Petr JúnMM50Ano
1181Vladimír JunekMM50Ano
0484Zuzana JungmannováŽZ30Ano
0459Pavlína Jungvirtová JungvirtováŽZ30Ano
0925Kristýna JunkováŽZ40Musher klub JCCAno
1165Markéta JunkováŽZ30Ano
1180Markéta JunkováŽZ50Ano
0520Eliška JurkovičováŽZ30Ne
0521Eliška JurkovičováŽZ30Ano
0543Vojtěch KačmaříkMM40Ano
0308Petr K.MM40Ano
1076Marie Kalová ŽZ40Ano
0998Iveta KampováŽZ30Ano
0669Kamila KampováŽZ30PardubiceAno
1035Michal K.MM40Ano
0574Blanka Kantová K.ŽZ40Ano
1140Anonymní běžecMM40Ne
0503Kateřina KaráskováŽZ40SeñoritasAno
0423Slavěna KarkoškováŽZ50OTTLENSAno
0898Eva KarychováŽZ50Ano
1138Vladimíra K.ŽZ50Ne
1139Vladimíra K.ŽZ50Ano
0428Julie KašováŽZ40Ano
0334Uladzimir KatushkinMM40Ano
0689Rostislav KavulokMM40BK Nickyho GruzeAno
0058Lucie KenisováŽZ40Ano
0133Gabriela Kettnerová KettnerováŽZ40Ano
1063Kateřina KettnerováŽZ40Ano
0565Jiří KlikošMM40A-týmNe
0051Eva KlikováŽZ60Šneci v běhu Ano
1257Vladislav KloučekMM50Ano
0775Karolína KloudováŽZ30Ano
0444Tomáš Knittl MM40Ano
0480Dana KnopováŽZ50Rozběháme KraloviceAno
1007Barbora K.ŽZ40Ano
0752Jakub KobelaMM30-Ano
0216Jitka KoblihováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
0021Nikola KochaníčkováŽZ30Ano
0122Petra KočíŽZ50PrahaAno
1029Věra KočicováŽZ40Ano
1083Iva K.ŽZ40Ano
1077Jakub KohákMM50TJ Slavoj HousliceAno
1259Eva K.ŽZ40PG RunnersAno
0570Josef K.MM40NF Šance onkoláčkůmAno
0571Michaela K.ŽZ30NF Šance onkoláčkůmAno
0638Jitka Kolbová KolbováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
1197Josef KolomazníkMM50KrupáciAno
0476Fanda KomárekMM40Hrejkovice Movember teamAno
0397Marika KomárkováŽZ30Hrejkovice Movember TeamAno
0918Hana K.ŽZ30Ano
0181Radim KopřivaMM40Sedm Stupňů Sebedestrukce!Ano
1072Zdeňka KopřivováŽZ50Rozběhejte LitvínovAno
0269Lukáš Kořínek MM40Ano
0671Jája KošťálováŽZ50Burák FamilyAno
0801Dita K.ŽZ50Prostě běž Stará VesAno
0648Kristýna Koubová K.ŽZ30Ano
0578Tímea KovácsováŽZ30Duck TeamNe
0579Tímea KovácsováŽZ30Duck TeamNe
0580Tímea KovácsováŽZ30Duck TeamAno
1021Marie KovářováŽZ40Ano
0907Kateřina Kowalová ŽZ40Ano
0337Petr K.MM40Ano
0720Hana K.ŽZ50Rozběháme KameniciNe
0721Hana K.ŽZ50Rozběháme KameniciNe
0722Hana K.ŽZ50Rozběháme KameniciAno
0365Jakub KraifMM40Ne
0366Jakub KraifMM40Ano
0364Šárka Kraifová KraifováŽZ30SRTG Praha Ano
1111Věra KrakorováŽZ60+SK Havlin TřebovleAno
0705Lukáš KrálMM40RybičkyAno
1141Magdaléna KrálováŽZ50BTT LibochoviceAno
0212Veronika K.ŽZ50BelliskyAno
0573František KramelMM60Ano
0629Karel KratochvílMM50Ano
0744Andrea K.ŽZ40Ano
0191Paulina Kratochvílová ŽZ40Ne
1173Paulina KratochvilovaŽZ40Ne
1175Paulina KratochvilovaŽZ40Ano
0073Veronika KratochvílováŽZ30Lemra TeamAno
0818Marie Kreisingerová ŽZ40TessaAno
0207Darina KrejčíŽZ40Ségry co běhaj jako krávyAno
0473Irena Krejčí KrejčíŽZ40Ano
0584Elena Krejčová KrejčováŽZ50Ano
1198Petra KřenkováŽZ40Ano
1071Tereza KrestováŽZ40Rozběháme MělníkAno
0222Roman KrňávekMM50Runners OlomoucAno
0750Josef KrsekMM50Ano
1084Radek KubánekMM40Bossna PowerNe
0274Jan KubátMM40OlomoucNe
0275Jan KubátMM40OlomoucAno
0653Monika KubátováŽZ50Příbramačka Ano
1164Marcela Kubelková KubelkováŽZ40Běhám od zítra... aneb motivace nikdy neumíráAno
1119Ivana K.ŽZ50Ano
0130Michal K.MM30Michal Kubín MO GroupNe
0131Michal K.MM30Michal Kubín MO GroupNe
0132Michal K.MM30Michal Kubín MO GroupAno
0942Marcela K.ŽZ50Ano
0029Michaela KučerováŽZ30Ano
0359Nikola KučerováŽZ40Ano
0912Viola KučerováŽZ30SRTG PrahaAno
1250Radek KučerovskýMM40MFK ModřiceAno
0817Tereza KudrnováŽZ30Kutná HoraNe
0006Linda KuklováŽZ40MoWorkerAno
0784Renáta Kuldová ŽZ50Ano
1169Pavla Kulíková KulíkováŽZ30Rozběháme NeratoviceAno
0382Lucie KulíškováŽZ30Ano
0041Marie KunstátováŽZ50Šneci v běhu Ne
0143Marie KunstátováŽZ50Šneci v běhu Ano
0647Michaela KusákováŽZ50Ano
0234Klára KuškováŽZ30Ano
0442Eliška KuštováŽZ30Ano
0911Vašek KverkaMM40Ano
1003Tomáš KvětoňMM30Ano
0654Tomáš KynclMM30Ano
0684Sylva K.ŽZ50Ne
0685Sylva K.ŽZ50Ano
1117Lukáš KysilkaMM40Ano
0914Martin KytkaMM40RC RakovnikAno
1241Hedvika L.ŽZ50... Ano
1137Tomáš LacinaMM50Mazda TeamAno
0976Lucie LamačováŽZ30Ano
1041Rozálie LamačováŽZ20Ano
0264Jan LambotMM60Ano
1065Jana LangerováŽZ50SRTG PrahaAno
1064Jana LangerováŽZ50SRTG PrahaNe
0027Zuzanka LangrováŽZ40NeratoviceAno
0773Baru LaznováŽZ40RunBHAno
0016Tomáš LédlMM30BrozanyNe
0261Vratislav LešekMM50Šneci v běhu Ano
0391Katarina LesnickaŽZ50Ano
0200Veronika LickováŽZ20Beta ŇufAno
0405Rostislav LindovskýMM40OstravaAno
1186Jakub LinekMM40PotštejnNe
1187Jakub LinekMM40PotštejnAno
0790Eliška LizcováŽZ20DogUniversalAno
0859Filip LíznerMM40Ano
0169ŠÁRKA LOUDOVÁŽZ50Ne
0276Petr LoulaMM60ZjihuAno
0537Jana LouvarováŽZ50Ano
0418Ondřej LukešMM30SDH ČikovAno
1078Dana LukešováŽZ50PlzeňAno
0568Lenka LupačováŽZ40Ano
0243Vojtěch MacečekMM30Ano
0774David MachalekMM40Ano
0095Kerstin MachoŽZ30Running & Fitness Team MachoAno
0218Lenka Machová MachováŽZ40Ano
0730Jaroslav MachůMM50Ne
0731Jaroslav MachůMM50Ne
0732Jaroslav MachůMM50Ano
1112Eliška MačincováŽZ40Ano
0281Silvie M.ŽZ50Prostě běž Stará VesAno
0013Zuzana MalcováŽZ20Rozběháme HořoviceAno
0742Petr MalečekMM50Sací Komando MostAno
1098Lenka M.ŽZ40Za mužeAno
1262Daniel MandulaMM50Ano
0540Martin MarešMM50Ano
1189Hana Marešová MarešováŽZ60Ano
0975Lucie MaříkováŽZ40Ano
1001Pavla MarkováŽZ30STG TáborAno
0252Jana MarkupováŽZ40DHLAno
1208Lenka M.ŽZ50Ano
1130Katerina MarvanovaŽZ30#navryzpatkynavrcholAno
0714Vendula MasarovičováŽZ30Ano
1061Viktor MatějekMM50IXTENTAno
1048Soňa MatejováŽZ30Ano
0973Milan MaxaMM30Ano
0702Kateřina MazalováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
0900Michal MedekMM60SPPPPKAno
0260Ondra MeixnerMM7Ano
0887Lucia MelegovaŽZ40Landis+GyrAno
1133Veronika Mendlová MendlováŽZ30Ano
0868Kamila MetelkováŽZ40Ano
1224Kamil MichalčákMM50Ano
0047Gabriela MichalcováŽZ50PrahaAno
0299Helena MichálkováŽZ50Praha 10Ano
1132Jan MičulkaMM30Ano
1039Tomáš MíkaMM30Ano
0206Petra MíkováŽZ30Ano
0816Lenka MikulíčkováŽZ30Ano
1124Tomáš Miňovský MM30Ano
0863Iva M.ŽZ40Ano
0931Jana MlčákováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
0798Tomáš MocekMM50Ano
0688Milan MoldaMM40#milanbeziAno
1201Marcela MoravcováŽZ30Ano
0674Michaela MoravcováŽZ30EUC LaboratořeAno
1200Dalibor MoravecMM40Ano
0599Jana MorchováŽZ40Rozběháme RakovníkAno
0221Eva Motlová MotlováŽZ50Běhání pro radostAno
0363Anežka M.ŽZ40Ano
0072Petr MusílekMM60+Ano
0139Libuše MusílkováŽZ60Ano
0419Lucie M.ŽZ30Ano
0082Veronika M.ŽZ40Ano
0238Zdeňka Nágelová N.ŽZ50Ano
1131Jan NavrátilMM30#navryzpatkynavrcholAno
1247Miroslav NavrátilMM50Ano
1246Miroslav Navrátil NavrátilMM50Ne
0743Nela Navrátilová ŽZ30Rozběháme Brno Ano
0776Sandra NebeskaŽZ30Ano
0208Petr NečasMM50Slamák bike&run LipůvkaAno
0400Jana Nedělníková ŽZ50Šumperk Ano
0189Jiřina NěmcováŽZ50SDH RaspenavaAno
1167Pavel NěmecMM50Ano
0251Marie NěmečkováŽZ40DHLAno
0083Jiří NepožitekMM30Ano
0886Martina NezvalovaŽZ40Landis+GyrAno
0336Veronika Nimbergerová N.ŽZ60Ano
1226Matěj Noháč MM13PSK OlympAno
0332Anežka NovákováŽZ16Ano
0192Denisa NovákováŽZ30FitMame ŽidlochoviceAno
0237Jana NovákováŽZ40Ano
0235Tereza Nováková NovákováŽZ40Ano
0296Anna Novotná NovotnáŽZ40Ne
0297Anna Novotná NovotnáŽZ40Ano
0658Petra NovotnáŽZ40Ano
0203Aleš NovotnýMM30Vidlička a nůžAno
0538Alena OdstrčilíkováŽZ30Ano
0763Lucie Olšovská Jelínková ŽZ40Rozběháme ČeskoAno
0764Vítězslav OlšovskýMM40Báječné ženy v běhuAno
1129Arnošt OnderkaMM30Ano
0927Radana Opletalová ŽZ40-Ne
0507Edita OravcováŽZ30Ano
1027Aneta Otradovská ŽZ13SAK RumburkAno
1025Marcela Otradovská ŽZ40MALPO TeamAno
1023Ludvík Otradovský MM50MALPO TeamAno
0141Radek OtradovskýMM50MoWorkerAno
0320Rudolf PadoMM60Liptovský MikulášAno
0124Vaclav Paletář MM50Ano
0583Karel PanoškaMM50Ano
0284Pavel Pařízek MM30Workout Lomnice Ano
0431Jana ParýzkováŽZ40Ségry co běhaj jako krávyAno
0180Jakub PašavaMM30ŠÁNAno
0452Eliška Pastorková ŽZ30Ano
0606michal patkaMM50BelohradaciAno
0771Aleš PavelMM50NCS RUNAno
1125Monika P.ŽZ50Ano
0101Aneta PažitnáŽZ16Ano
0071Standa PažitnýMM60Ano
0522Jitka PěknáŽZ50Ano
0969Anna PerglerováŽZ30Ano
0905Josef PeteraMM30Ano
0666Hedvika PeterkováŽZ30Ne
0667Hedvika PeterkováŽZ30Ano
0668Hedvika PeterkováŽZ30Ano
0555Kateřina Peterková ŽZ30Ano
0556Lucie PeterkováŽZ30Ano
1245Jan PetrMM30Decathlon Hradec KrálovéAno
1015Jožin Petráček MM50Ano
1144Jan PetrlaMM30Ano
0885Martina PilikovaŽZ40Landis+GyrAno
0496Dominika PlanetováŽZ30Ano
0509Martina PleslováŽZ50Ano
1251Daniel PlosMM50Ano
1214Miroslav Max PodrabskýMM60PoHanAno
1034Lukáš PojdaMM50Gepard PardubiceAno
1114Jaroslava PokorováŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuAno
1032Veronika PoláčkováŽZ30Ano
0726Katharina PolákováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
0646Pavel PolcrMM40Ano
0451Lea P.ŽZ40Ano
0637Anonymní běžecŽZ30Ano
0052Eliška PotočnáŽZ40Ne
0870Eliška PotočnáŽZ40Ano
0800Kateřina PražskáŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
0241Lucie PreňkováŽZ40Ano
1052Alexandra Přibylová PřibylováŽZ40Já sám Ano
1145Veronika Příplatová ŽZ30Ano
0350Marie ProcházkováŽZ30Ne
0146Květoslava ProkopiusováŽZ60+Ano
0136Marie ProkopiusováŽZ40Ano
0947Aneta ProzrováŽZ30Ano
0157Attila PuskásMM50Ano
1196Attila PuškášMM20Ano
1092Lucia PutnockáŽZ30Ne
0853Gustav R.MM40Ano
0854Lukáš RajglMM30Ne
0855Lukáš RajglMM30Ano
0990Lukáš RambousekMM40Ano
0288Soňa RatajováŽZ50Ano
1199Ondřej RausMM40Ano
0891Filip ReitermanMM40Landis+GyrAno
0577Olga ŘídkáŽZ40Ano
1110Olga ŘídkáŽZ40Ne
0954Miroslav Ř.MM50SRTG Podluží Ano
0856Klára RůčkováŽZ30Ano
0371Monika RusínováŽZ50Ano
0372Monika R.ŽZ50BrnoAno
0607Miroslav RůžičkaMM50Ano
0028Klára R.ŽZ30Ano
0447Zuzana RůžičkováŽZ40Ne
0411Světluš RyšánkováŽZ60Prostě běž !Ano
0278Richard RyskaMM50Rozběháme Strakonice Ano
0972Eva RyznarováŽZ40Rozběháme ČeskoAno
0809Andrej SabadášMM50Osečtí neřádiAno
0821Roman ŠafaříkMM40T.J. Sokol ŠakviceAno
1031Karolina Š.ŽZ30Rozběháme ČeskoAno
1057Lucie SafínováŽZ40IXTENTAno
0199Jitka Š.ŽZ40Ano
0461Jarmila ŠalomounováŽZ60Prostě běž!Ano
0487Petr SalvaMM40Ano
1105Šárka SalvováŽZ30Ano
1104Šárka Salvová SalvováŽZ30Ne
0100Aneta ŠámalováŽZ40Ano
0045Láďa ŠamulkaMM50Šneci v běhuAno
0349Jiří SchimanekMM40Ano
1100Blanka SchmiedováŽZ50Valašské MeziříčíAno
0253Viktorka S.ŽZ10Ne
1074Karel ŠeděnkaMM50Ano
0354Monika SedláčkováŽZ30Ano
0075Michal Sedlák MM50Ano
0445Stanislava Šejnohova ŠejnohovaŽZ30Ano
1152Klára Šilerová ŠilerováŽZ30Ano
0662Radek ŠímaMM50simmi.teamNe
0663Radek ŠímaMM50simmi.teamAno
0129Vítek ŠimaraMM40Ano
1205Eva SimonicsováŽZ60NesvadyAno
0524Marcela Š.ŽZ40#nebersetakvazneAno
0549Veronika SirováŽZ30Ne
0550Veronika SirováŽZ30Ano
0325Adéla SkalickáŽZ30Ano
0147Pavel ŠkarkaMM40SportovciAno
0286Jana Skládalová SkládalováŽZ40Ano
0963Anonymní běžecMM4Ne
0964Anonymní běžecMM4Ano
0962Veronika ŠkopkováŽZ40Ano
0622Petra Š.ŽZ30Ne
0623Petra Š.ŽZ30Ano
1188Milena S.ŽZ50Ano
0044Luděk SlabýMM40Artróza v pohybuAno
1050Petra SlancováŽZ40Rozběháme PlzeňAno
0343Kristýna SlavíkováŽZ30LAZY UNICORNSAno
0046Kamila SlezákováŽZ40Ano
0161Marie Slivoníková ŽZ40Ano
1162Michael SmetanaMM40Ano
0154Barbora Smýkalová ŽZ40Hopsající HouAno
0740Maťa SobotováŽZ40Ano
0695Petr SochůrekMM50Ano
1012Gabriela Sokolová LoskotováŽZ50Ano
0353Michaela SomerlikováŽZ40HavířovAno
0872Lukáš SoučekMM40Ano
0151Pavel SoučekMM30Ano
0873Petra SoučkováŽZ40Ano
0463Martina Soukupová S.ŽZ40Ano
0117Jan Špaček MM40Garda Budiměřice Ano
0020Kateřina ŠpalkováŽZ50Běžec+Ano
0916Šárka ŠperlováŽZ30Kundice PísekNe
0917Šárka ŠperlováŽZ30Kundice PísekAno
0915Zuzana ŠperlováŽZ40Kundice PísekAno
0333Marek S.MM30Ano
0214Lucie Spružinová ŽZ30Ano
0613Michala SpudilováŽZ50Běžecký klub České spořitelnyAno
1233Jakub SrnaMM40Ano
0025Robert StadlerMM50Srubecaci Ano
0768Michal StanovskýMM30SSK VítkoviceAno
0292Jan Š.MM30Ano
0399Iva ŠťastnáŽZ40Ano
0174Martin ŠteflovičMM50Ano
0172Eva ŠteflovičováŽZ40Ano
0429Klára SteiningerováŽZ40Windy Hill Ranch KrajkováAno
0145Anna S.ŽZ60+RYCHLÁ ROTAAno
0875Anežka ŠtěpánkováŽZ30SRTG PrahaAno
0094Anna ŠtěpánkováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
0417Alena ŠtěpánskáŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
0022Robert ŠtětkaMM50Ano
1045Petr ŠtevulaMM30Ano
0957Jana Štofiková ŽZ40Blind Athletic Club Královské Vinohrady Ano
0956Nikol ŠtofikováŽZ20Blind Athletic Club Královské VinohradyAno
0532Martin StoklásekMM50Ne
0591Martin StoklásekMM50SilařiAno
0624Kateřina Štorcová ŽZ30Ano
0941Milan StránskýMM50Ano
0928František ŠtraubMM20Restart TEAMAno
0091Daniela StruhárováŽZ40Adidas Runnes PragueNe
0144Daniela StruhárováŽZ40Adidas Runners PragueAno
0587Gabriela S.ŽZ50Ano
0248Milan StuchlíkMM30Ano
0326Romana StuchlíkováŽZ40HodejiceAno
0466Ivana ŠubotníkováŽZ40Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraAno
0781Vojta ŠubrtMM40Liberečtí odpadlíciAno
0796Alena Suchá ŽZ40Ano
0198Lucie ŠULCOVÁŽZ30Rozběháme LitoměřickoAno
0272Lucie SvatošováŽZ40Ano
1082Lenka ŠvecováŽZ40Ano
0469Adéla ŠvejdováŽZ13ŠvejdíciAno
1042Petr SvobodaMM30Ano
0209Efka SvobodováŽZ40Prosecco TIMENe
1215Efka SvobodováŽZ40Prosecco TIMEAno
1018Šárka SvobodováŽZ30Prostě běž!Ano
0857Terezie SvobodováŽZ30Ano
0502Terezie Svobodová S.ŽZ30Ne
0213Petra SvojanovskáŽZ40Ano
0057Anonymní běžecŽZ30Ano
0626Martina TesárkováŽZ60Prostě běžAno
0011Milada TesařováŽZ50Velká BítešAno
0825Veronika ThomannováŽZ30AAA AutoAno
1088Tereza TicháŽZ30Rozběháme RokycanyAno
0342Lukáš T.MM13HK Kralupy nad Vltavou Ano
0799Jarodlav TomanMM40Šneci v běhu Ano
1192Bohumil TomášekMM50Ano
1193Bohumil TomášekMM50Ne
1194Bohumil TomášekMM50Ano
1191Dana TomáškováŽZ50Ano
1236Ema Tomášková TomáškováŽZ16ASK Slavia PrahaAno
0426Gabriela Toncarová ŽZ30Ano
0301Olga TrckovaŽZ50Pavoučí hnízdoNe
0302Olga TrckovaŽZ50Pavoučí hnízdoAno
0053Petra TřískováŽZ40PříbramAno
0604Radka TrnečkováŽZ60KPSAno
1202Nicola TrnkováŽZ30Ano
1153Pavel TrochtaMM50Sopťa teamAno
1155Denisa TrochtováŽZ50Sopťa teamAno
1154Denisa Trochtová TrochtováŽZ50Sopťa teamNe
1049Markéta T.ŽZ20Ano
0166Luboslav TrokšiarMM40Lymfocytyze ZličínaAno
0267Dusan TvrdyMM40Ano
0055Majka TykalováŽZ30Ano
0416Jonáš TypoltMM30DHLAno
0974Hana Urbánková AlferyŽZ40@hanyrunlifeAno
0090Veronika UrbanovaŽZ50SRTG PrahaNe
0977Adéla U.ŽZ30Ano
0067Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ano
0649Karolína V.ŽZ30Ano
0593Ivana VadurovaŽZ40Ano
0483Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ano
0672Jana ValováŽZ40Ano
0832Martin V.MM50Ano
0009František VaněkMM50102. pzprAno
1014Michaela VaněrkováŽZ30Rozběháme BrnoAno
0783Romana VařekováŽZ40Ano
0427Daniel Vašek V.MM30Ano
1122Miloš VašekMM50Ano
0137Pavel Vasiliak V.MM40Hasiči ČKAno
0992Matěj VávraMM7Ano
0989Michal VávraMM40Ano
0823Petr VávraMM50Ano
0642Martina V.ŽZ40Ano
0991Veronika VávrováŽZ10Ano
0250Radka VelichováŽZ50DHLAno
0149Zdenek VenclMM60Ano
0939Radka VenclováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
0035 Lucie VeseláŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
0589Lucie V.ŽZ30Ano
0635Tereza V.ŽZ40Rozběháme KraloviceAno
0636Tereza V.ŽZ40Rozběháme KraloviceNe
0950Anonymní běžecMM30Ano
0826Jakub VlčekMM40Ano
1040Martin VlčekMM30Ano
0888Miroslav VlcekMM50Landis+GyrAno
0119Irena VlkováŽZ50KrasavyNe
0120Irena VlkováŽZ50KrasavyAno
0966Petra VlkováŽZ30Ano
0406Radka VohradníkováŽZ40Ano
0719Jitka Vokřálová VokřálováŽZ50Ano
0582Martin VolfMM50Ano
0560Matěj VolfMM20Ano
0617Veronika VopičkováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ne
0618Veronika VopičkováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
0824Petr VoráčekMM30Ano
0794Dana VoráčováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
0421Jana V.ŽZ30Ano
0004Michaela VovsováŽZ30Ano
0316JIŘÍ VRÁTILMM50DěčínAno
0019Martina VrbickáŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
0968Lukáš VylítMM50Ano
0967Denisa VylítováŽZ20Ano
0465Veronika VymetalkovaŽZ40Ano
1024Jaroslava W.ŽZ50Ano
0008Jakub WnukMM40Ano
0175Jitka Wowková ŽZ40Ano
0435Lenka ZábojováŽZ30Ano
0813Miluše ŽáčkováŽZ30Ano
0894Monika ZaklováŽZ50Ano
0142Romana ZástěrováŽZ30SDH KejžliceAno
1017Tereza Žďánská ŽZ30Rozběháme RakovníkAno
1103Václav ZelenkaMM30Ano
0384Kateřina ZelinkováŽZ40Ano
1089Jitka ZemanováŽZ40Český RudolecAno
0062Tereza ZemanováŽZ20#GLADIATORRACETEAMAno
0751Iveta Zifčáková ŽZ50Ano
0249Gabriela Zíková Z.ŽZ50Šneci v běhuNe
0631Jakub Z.MM40Ne
0477klára z.ŽZ30Ano
0474Klára Zimákova Z.ŽZ30Ne
0475Klára Zimákova Z.ŽZ30Ne
1217Kateřina ZítkováŽZ50PrahaAno
1252Ondřej ZloskýMM40HostínAno
1237Markéta ZmeškalováŽZ50Ano
0422Martina Zobačová ZobačováŽZ40Ano
1038Olga ZsemberováŽZ60Ano