Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
216Nikola AdámkováŽZ30LenochodiAno
1859Vladimíra A.ŽZ50Ano
1858Vladimíra Antošová A.ŽZ50Ne
1861Vladimíra Antošová A.ŽZ50Ne
1996Pavla AubrechtováŽZ40Ano
147Aneta Barcziová BarcziováŽZ30Ano
591Nikola BárováŽZ30Ano
2348Anonymní běžecMM13Ano
3227Alice BěhalováŽZ13LutopecnyAno
1530Barbora BenešováŽZ7Ano
3048Denisa BesedováŽZ50Ano
1259Gita BezdíčkováŽZ13Ano
3064Petra BielkováŽZ40Ano
2999Jana Blašková ŽZ40????Ano
1287Miloš Boháč B.MM40Ano
1288Petra B.ŽZ40Ano
1510Lukas Boruta MM13Ano
2141Johana Brodakova B.ŽZ30Ano
445Simona BučinskáŽZ40Ano
3137Šimon BurdaMM13Amcykl HumpolecAno
1006Barbora Burdová ŽZ40Ano
3142Natálie BurdováŽZ10Amcykl HumpolecAno
2122Roberta Burghardtová BurghardtováŽZ50Ano
1633Iva BurlakováŽZ40Ano
1050Nikola ČermákováŽZ13Debra ČRAno
3205Jana ČervenáŽZ50Ne
137Nicole Červenková ČervenkováŽZ30Ano
1976Eva ChvojkováŽZ40Ano
597Gabriela CintulováŽZ30Ne
598Gabriela CintulováŽZ30Ne
599Gabriela CintulováŽZ30Ano
101Kateřina DadkováŽZ30Ano
2304Renáta D.ŽZ50BŠMŠAno
1977Veronika Didková ŽZ30Mama&child Ano
1431Ivana DimmerováŽZ60Ano
1220Lenka Divišová ŽZ40Prostě běž Ano
1626Veronika D.ŽZ30Ano
2635Johana DobráŽZ30Love, Laughter and ProseccoAno
7Jitka DolezalovaŽZ50Šílená smečka Ano
1384Nikol D.ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ne
1386Nikol D.ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
2505Veronika Doležalová ŽZ40Ano
260Ester D.ŽZ30Ano
2426Jájina D.ŽZ60Ano
3116Lucie DubováŽZ30Ano
736Anonymní běžecŽZ40MotýlciAno
539Tereza Dvořáková ŽZ30Ne
540Tereza Dvořáková ŽZ30Ano
1211Nikola E.ŽZ40Ne
2881Nikol EisováŽZ10Ano
2878Rozálie F.ŽZ13Ano
2872Šarlota FejkováŽZ20Ano
285Jana F.ŽZ40Ano
2802Irena F.ŽZ60Šnek/PozorkaNe
2805Irena F.ŽZ60Šnek/PozorkaAno
2716Petra F.ŽZ30Ano
3196Lenka G.ŽZ40Ano
154Hanka GranichováŽZ40Ano
2632Tereza Grusserova GrusserovaŽZ40Ano
3045Martin H.MM50Ano
2846Iveta H.ŽZ50Ano
2175Marika HankeŽZ50Pomalé šípy KopřivniceAno
3110Anna H.ŽZ30The Prosecco QueensAno
2849Hana HavelkováŽZ60Ano
3114Amálie HavlínováŽZ10SK Havlin TřebovleAno
3112Dagmar HavlínováŽZ50SK Havlin TřebovleAno
2104Marcela H.ŽZ50KvítečekAno
1662Staňka H.ŽZ40Ano
790Jiří HlasMM7Ano
250Šimon HlavaMM16Ne
251Šimon HlavaMM16Ano
245Zdeněk HlavaMM30Ano
240Jolana Hlavová ŽZ50Ne
241Jolana Hlavová ŽZ50RossmannAno
1559Veronika H.ŽZ30Ano
977Oliver HolendaMM13Fk dukla Praha Ano
976Miriam Holendova ŽZ40Ano
207Barbora Homolová ŽZ40Ano
170Daniel HonczekMM13Ano
169Simona HonczkováŽZ50Ano
2455Adam HoraMM10Ano
1363Sára H.ŽZ13Ano
2492Luboš HorálekMM40Ano
2931Monika HořejšováŽZ50Ne
2933Monika HořejšováŽZ50Ne
2941Monika HořejšováŽZ50Ano
2457Eva Horová ŽZ10Ano
310Nikola H.ŽZ30Ano
1975Natálie H.ŽZ13Ano
889Lenka Hošková H.ŽZ30Ano
34Kristýna HouškováŽZ30Ano
1654Karolína Hrabalová ŽZ20Ano
1015Petra H.ŽZ50Ano
3113Anita HrnčířováŽZ30Ano
3217Kateřina Hroudova Kruckova ŽZ40Ano
2657Magda HrudkováŽZ50DEBRA CRAno
1193Lucie J.ŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
1280Lucie J.ŽZ20Šneci v běhuAno
746Jana JankůŽZ30Ano
796Radek JarošMM60NMNMAno
1450Lenka J.ŽZ50Ano
2294Nikola JonᚎZ40Ne
1815Jordan JovčevMM50Ano
1809Helena Jurenková ŽZ50Ano
2910Aneta J.ŽZ16FaJJn oddíl Ano
294Milada J.ŽZ50Ne
298Milada J.ŽZ50Ano
1087Pavel KalábMM50Ano
2585Kristýna KalmárováŽZ30KalmárkyAno
2917Romana KalmárováŽZ50KalmárkyAno
2584Žaneta KalmárováŽZ30KalmárkyNe
2588Žaneta KalmárováŽZ30KalmárkyAno
2150Markéta KašičkováŽZ30Ano
1954Dana KastnerováŽZ20Ano
114Jana KlímováŽZ60Ano
2218Václava K.ŽZ50Ano
607Tereza K.ŽZ30Ano
174Zuzana KodýtkováŽZ40Ne
1779Evča KomárkováŽZ50Ano
1949Jana KomendovaŽZ40Ano
2484Šárka KonečnáŽZ40Ano
1721Lucie KopeckaŽZ40HolkyAno
1645Eliška KostkováŽZ40Ano
1303Michal K.MM13Ano
3225Pavlína KovařčíkováŽZ30Ano
1704Eliška K.ŽZ40Ne
1705Eliška K.ŽZ40Ne
823Eva KrčilováŽZ50Ano
3051Adrien KrupičkaMM13Klub sportovního plavání KladnoAno
2950Markéta KupkováŽZ50Ano
20Jana KusbachováŽZ30Ano
128Daniel KyslíkMM30Ano
1360Honza Landa MM40Ano
1766Veronika LiďákováŽZ40Klub přátel koní Sádek dvůrNe
1767Veronika LiďákováŽZ40Klub přátel koní Sádek dvůrNe
2985Jesika LinhartováŽZ40Jess’sAno
2250Martin LotterMM60ZLOBR teamAno
1177Petr LzičařMM50LE HotelsNe
1178Petr LzičařMM50LE HotelsNe
1179Petr LzičařMM50LE HotelsAno
324Bára M.ŽZ40Ano
160Kristýna ManováŽZ30Prostě běžAno
43Zuzana MarkočiováŽZ40Ano
321Tomáš MatějákMM40JSDHO ZátorAno
2231Jiří MatějkaMM40Ano
2852Šimon MatuškaMM13Gymnázium ArcusAno
525Linda MatuškováŽZ40Ano
524Linda Matušková MatuškováŽZ40Ne
587Matěj MichálekMM10Ano
586Barbora MichálkováŽZ13Ano
584Eva MichálkováŽZ40Ano
1670Lucinka Michalkova ŽZ10Praha 10Ano
2652Kateřina MihováŽZ16MihovkyAno
2503Tereza MikováŽZ50Ano
329Veronika MikuškovaŽZ40Ne
330Veronika MikuškovaŽZ40Ne
331Veronika MikuškovaŽZ40Ne
332Veronika MikuškovaŽZ40Ne
585Veronika MikuškovaŽZ40Ano
1587Ondřej MíšaMM50Ano
1455Lucie Mlčuchová MlčuchováŽZ40Ano
724Simona M.ŽZ40Sestry v trikuAno
1059Vendulka Mokrášová ŽZ13Ne
1060Vendulka Mokrášová ŽZ13Ano
2940Lukáš M.MM13Ano
2208Petr MoravecMM30Hasiči Jablonecké PasekyAno
198Tereza NěmečkováŽZ30Ano
719Martina NiklováŽZ40Ano
3134Jiří NovákMM13Ano
3130Karel NovákMM16Ano
1717Anna NovákováŽZ30Ano
549Anonymní běžecŽZ16Základní škola Mělník, Jaroslava Seiferta 148Ano
550Anonymní běžecŽZ50Ano
2430Karolína NovotnáŽZ16Ano
1847Tereza Novotná ŽZ30TeruleAno
2479Kristýna O.ŽZ40Ano
2443Lukáš OzábalMM10Ano
3199Filip PantůčekMM16Ano
1190Nikola PátkováŽZ30Ano
2204Jan PávMM50Hasiči JBC PasekyAno
2972Eliška PavlíkováŽZ30Ano
155Petra Pavlíková ŽZ30Ano
890Lucie Pavlištíková ŽZ40ZKO ValmezAno
1624Martina PečenáŽZ50Ano
14Jitka PěknáŽZ50Ano
1992Iveta Pelíšková ŽZ40Ano
1759Anna Perglerová ŽZ40Ano
1430Kamila PeroutkováŽZ50Ano
2677Tobiáš P.MM20Ano
3224Radana PíšťkováŽZ50Ano
186Vladimíra PodráskáŽZ50Ano
2144Marek Pohanka PohankaMM20Ano
182Jaroslava PokorováŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuAno
723Pavla P.ŽZ40Sestry v trikuAno
2626Aneta P.ŽZ40Ano
3230Hana PospíšilováŽZ50Ano
3237Jana PospíšilováŽZ20Ano
2292Markéta Potencová ŽZ50Rossmann Ano
2291Marketa Potencová PotencováŽZ50Rossmann Ne
2776Filip ProcházkaMM16Ano
3138Nela ProchazkovaŽZ13Ano
1283Adélka P.ŽZ10Ano
1532Eliška Rabasová RabasováŽZ30SDH Hrochův Týnec Ano
1623Veronika Řezníčková ŽZ50Ne
975Ondřej RusňákMM40Ano
973Eva RusňákováŽZ40Ano
157Lenka RybínováŽZ40Ne
2969Pavlína R.ŽZ30Ano
1435Bronislava RypkováŽZ50Ano
117Dagmar RyskováŽZ60Rozběháme Strakonice Ano
115Veronika RyskováŽZ13Rozběháme Strakonice Ano
536Pavlína Sádlíková FialováŽZ30Ano
2522Veronika Š.ŽZ50Ano
1383Jakub S.MM30Ano
1382Jakub Siegl S.MM30Ne
144Adéla ŠimkováŽZ30Ano
2906Eva SimonicsováŽZ60NesvadyAno
309Eliška S.ŽZ20Ano
307Jana S.ŽZ50Ano
1618Libuše SkokováŽZ60Ano
2401Zuzana Školkova KopeckáŽZ50Ano
716Simona Škutová ŽZ30Ano
53Ivana ŠlamborováŽZ40Ano
2974Jitka SlámováŽZ40Ano
3211Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ano
2857Petr Š.MM10TAP PlzeňAno
3078Martin Šonka ml.MM7Ano
3076Anita ŠonkováŽZ10Ano
2001Bea S.ŽZ10Prostě běž!Ne
2002Bea S.ŽZ10Prostě běž!Ano
3219Iva S.ŽZ40Ano
25Hana ŠtěpánkováŽZ40Ano
2669Lucia StránskáŽZ40Za ValentinkuNe
2670Lucia StránskáŽZ40Za ValentinkuAno
412Dagmar StrnadováŽZ30Ano
1516Martin ŠtrosMM30TJ Sokol HoledečAno
2415Tamara S.ŽZ30Ano
3174Sara štursovaŽZ10Ano
1711Renata ŠulcováŽZ40Ano
856Lenka Šulíková ŽZ40Ano
1749Viktorie ŠvachováŽZ30Ano
85Lucie Švandová ŽZ30Ne
2414Barbora ŠvecováŽZ50Ano
1660Alexandra S.ŽZ30Ano
2071Barbora T.ŽZ30Ano
1608Vikča T.ŽZ13Brit a VitAno
199Jan TomášekMM30Ano
2953Kateřina Tomášková ŽZ50Ano
2877Ondřej TomešMM10Ano
791Martina T.ŽZ40Ano
565Sebastian UbryMM13Základní škola Mělník, Jaroslava Seiferta 148Ano
3254Aleš UlehlaMM50Ano
2253Soňa UrbanováŽZ40Ano
1903Hana Uřičařová ŽZ30Ano
1428David VacekMM50Ano
620Ivo VacekMM13Orel RtyněAno
654Ivo VacekMM13Orel RtyněAno
1429Robert VacekMM13Ano
1242Michaela Václavikova VáclavikovaŽZ50Ano
2767Nikola V.ŽZ30Ano
27Tereza V.ŽZ40Ano
393Petr VávraMM50Ano
2206Lucie VavroušováŽZ40Hasiči JBC PasekyAno
3070Lucie Vegešová ŽZ30Ano
808Hana VeltruskáŽZ60Ano
1519Dana VeseláŽZ60+TrojlístekAno
2728Aneta VítkováŽZ30Ano
2976Eva VojáčkováŽZ30Ano
2435Zuzana V.ŽZ50Ano
2671Radka Vojtěchová ŽZ50Ano
2481Kristýna VondráškováŽZ30Ano
1258Rostislav VondruškaMM13AJETOAno
1367Rostislav VondruškaMM13AJETOAno
662Karina Vondrušková ŽZ16Canicross Kokořínsko TKMAno
558Vlasta VoskováŽZ40Ano
2797Adam VyšataMM10Le HotelsAno
2806Kateřina VyšatovaŽZ13Le HotelsAno
2530Kateřina VyskotováŽZ30Ano
2947Ella ZappováŽZ10Ano
2640Šárka ŽeleznáŽZ16Fajjn aerobicAno
2996Filip ZemanMM13KlánoviceAno
2909Jitka Ženatová ŽenatováŽZ40Ano
1924Denisa ZenkováŽZ7Ano
362Pavlína Z.ŽZ50Ano
2015Jakub ZimaMM40TestNe
1860Jakub ZimaMM40Ne
1864Jakub ZimaMM40Ne
1865Jakub ZimaMM40Ne
1866Jakub ZimaMM40Ne
0Jakub ZimaMM60Ne
1995Jakub ZimaMM40Ne
1997Jakub ZimaMM40Ne
1999Jakub ZimaMM40Ne
2000Jakub ZimaMM40Ne
1925Jan ZitkoMM16SK JeseniovaAno
2438Ondřej ZloskýMM50HostínAno
727Tomáš Zoul MM40Ano