Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
67Nikola AdámkováŽZ30LenochodiAno
266Radek AndělMM50Ano
124Andrea AndrlíkováŽZ40IbalginAno
629Jana AntošováŽZ30Ne
405Stanislav BálkaMM60Ano
264Lucie B.ŽZ40Ano
10Renata BarvíkováŽZ50Ano
363Enrique B.MM40SSK ACTIV - SPORTAno
606Lenka BastováŽZ50Ano
337Pavel BěčákMM60TS Mirah OpavaNe
655Michael BenešMM40Ano
529Laura BerjakováŽZ10Ano
490Renata B.ŽZ30Ano
397Jana BernardováŽZ50BernardíciAno
76Roman BernátMM60Šneci v běhuAno
506Hana B.ŽZ60Ano
52Marie B.ŽZ30Ano
552Martin BláhaMM30Vidlička a nůžAno
329Tereza B.ŽZ30Ano
489Petr BroukMM60Radler AtletikAno
77Eva BrožováŽZ50Ano
584Eva BrožováŽZ50Ano
351Štěpánka B.ŽZ60Ano
385Pavel BumbálekMM50Ano
239Veronika ČápováŽZ40Valuable AssetsAno
401Petra ČepelkováŽZ40Ne
600Marcela Č.ŽZ30Ano
127Martina ČernáŽZ60KolínAno
243Martin ČernošekMM30BlacksAno
165Jiří ČernýMM40Ano
510Klára ChytilováŽZ30Ano
431Pavlína C.ŽZ50OOB TřebíčAno
249Vesna ĆosićováŽZ30Ano
332Jan ČotekMM40Ano
248Kateřina ČumováŽZ50Ano
7Michaela DlaskovaŽZ40Ano
595Olga DohnalováŽZ50ŽelvaAno
602Žaneta DohnalováŽZ40Ano
541Monika DostálováŽZ40Ano
155Nina DřevíkovskáŽZ50Ano
394Barbora DuchkováŽZ20Ano
574Kristýna EisŽZ40Ano
122Kristýna FarkašováŽZ40Ano
547Lucie FormánkováŽZ30Ano
206Alena GolatováŽZ40Ano
587Zdeňka GroerovaŽZ30Ano
592Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ano
301Zuzana HamalováŽZ40Ano
141Jolana HercováŽZ30Senomatské šlapetoAno
416Blanka H.ŽZ60Ano
415Klára H.ŽZ30Ano
324Jitka H.ŽZ30Ano
22Aneta HofmanováŽZ30Ano
398Luděk HorákMM50Šneci v běhuAno
226Eliška HouškováŽZ40Ano
29Dita HrbáčkováŽZ30Ne
30Dita HrbáčkováŽZ30Ano
555Petr HurtMM50Ano
611Vlastimil HvězdaMM30Ano
461Petr IlčíkMM50Ano
367Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ne
126Kamila JančíŽZ40Ano
6Jana JansikovaŽZ50Ano
113Zdeněk J.MM20Ano
477Petra JerouškováŽZ30HuskyAno
542Andrea JiráskováŽZ30Ano
198PETRONELA K.ŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
377Diana KakosováŽZ50DoDi MilevskoAno
326Zdeněk KaškaMM60SK KyšperkAno
234Markéta KellnerováŽZ50FIT nejen v menopauzeAno
207Petra KnápkováŽZ16Ano
465Lenka KohoutováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
659Vlaďka K.ŽZ50Ano
462Marta KolaříkováŽZ50Ne
463Marta KolaříkováŽZ50Ano
162Lucie KopeckaŽZ40HolkyAno
319Lucie Charlotte KopeckáŽZ50Železná RudaAno
497Martina KortánováŽZ50Ano
3Robert KosířMM50Prostě běž!Ano
188Alžběta KoudelkováŽZ30Ano
330Andrea K.ŽZ40Ano
53Filip KrálMM30Ano
614Andrea KratochvílováŽZ40Ano
241Veronika K.ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ne
242Veronika K.ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
633Kristýna KřivanováŽZ30Ano
237Pavlína K.ŽZ30Ano
501Monika KubátováŽZ50Domov MajákAno
107Gabriela KujováŽZ40Holky z MutěnicAno
590Kateřina K.ŽZ30Ano
407Petr KurucMM50Ano
341Petra KvaltinovaŽZ40Ano
487Andrea LaušováŽZ30Rozběháme ČeskoAno
597Katerina Victoria LegerskáŽZ30Ano
33Eva LepičováŽZ40Ano
137Lenka LinkováŽZ40Ano
615Nikola L.ŽZ40Ano
70ŠÁRKA LOUDOVÁŽZ50Ano
119Ludmila MachováŽZ60+LuPe OsekAno
58Kateřina MackováŽZ40Ano
317Lenka MakovičkováŽZ40Ano
57Veronika M.ŽZ40Ano
200Edita MaršíkováŽZ30Ano
302Věra a Miroslav MaryškoviŽZ50-Ano
169Mária MatušekováŽZ50bežecký klub GabčíkovoAno
181Monika M.ŽZ40Ano
448Lukáš MelichárekMM10Ano
409Monika MelichováŽZ30Ano
89Lucie MickováŽZ50MŠ ŠKOLNÍ 131Ano
46Alena MiksovaŽZ50Kangoo LitvínovAno
293Lucie MílováŽZ30Ano
281Zdenka MitášováŽZ50ZdenčaAno
402Marcela MoravcováŽZ50Ano
223Vlasta MoravcováŽZ50Ano
321Martina MuchnováŽZ60Ano
289Daniela NedomováŽZ50Ano
505Jana N.ŽZ50Ano
284Petra NovotnáŽZ40Ano
551Aleš NovotnýMM30Vidlička a nůžAno
230Vera N.ŽZ40Ano
349Nel PapadopuluŽZ30Ano
48Milada PavlicováŽZ60Ano
649Lenka PetrášováŽZ50Ano
161Jana PfefferováŽZ50Ano
205Petra P.ŽZ40Ano
261Lucie PolendováŽZ40Ano
232Lea P.ŽZ40Ano
61Kateřina PopelkováŽZ30Ano
132Kristýna ProkopcováŽZ40LazyBonesAno
49Marie ProkopiusováŽZ40Ano
156Květoslava Pršalová PršalováŽZ60+ŠtětíAno
325Katerina PsenickovaŽZ20Ano
575David RabasMM40Ano
493Jiří RapouchMM40Ano
549Barbora ReiterováŽZ40Ano
603Nikol ŘízkováŽZ50 FIT a KONDICEAno
604Ivana R.ŽZ30Ne
605Ivana R.ŽZ30Ano
576Aneta R.ŽZ30Ne
577Aneta R.ŽZ30Ne
578Aneta R.ŽZ30Ne
621Eva RyznarováŽZ40Ano
125Jana SchmídováŽZ40Ano
665Jana S.ŽZ40Ano
307Lieselotte S.ŽZ30Ano
300Pavel SedlíkMM60+Sokol rychlý PavlíkAno
628Herbert SeifertMM30Ano
279Lenka SeluckáŽZ40Z40Ano
670Petra SikorováŽZ30Ano
291Evi SkálováŽZ30Ano
531Bohumil ŠkaroupkaMM50KobylíAno
393Martina SkurkováŽZ50Ano
143Andrea SlaninováŽZ40Ano
608Kamila SlavíkováŽZ40Kaki team MěcholupyAno
396Ladislav ŠmýdMM50VracovAno
469Anita S.ŽZ50Ne
470Anita S.ŽZ50Ne
471Anita S.ŽZ50Ano
114Jana SornasováŽZ50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
128Kristýna SoučkováŽZ30Ano
403Zuzana ŠtajnerováŽZ60Ano
220Jana Š.ŽZ50Ano
637Roman ŠťastnýMM40Ano
263Blanka StehnováŽZ50CK VepříkovAno
120Lucie Š.ŽZ50Ano
18Anna S.ŽZ60+ROZBĚHÁME PLZEŇAno
494Miluše ŠtenglováŽZ50Ne
257Kristýna ŠtiakováŽZ30Ano
80Jana S.ŽZ50Ano
371Gabriela StrýčkováŽZ50Ano
94Michaela ŠulováŽZ40Ano
16Kateřina S.ŽZ40Ano
641Romana T.ŽZ50Brit a VitAno
253Bára TlučhořováŽZ40Ano
147Viktória TóthŽZ30Ano
374Šárka TothováŽZ60Ano
170Lada TrnkováŽZ50Ne
171Lada TrnkováŽZ50Ano
231Joli TuliŽZ40Ano
313Denisa TůmováŽZ20Ano
285Barbora T.ŽZ30Ano
557Soňa UrbanováŽZ40Ano
51Andrea VáňováŽZ30Ano
108Lenka VašínováŽZ40Ano
361Markéta VaverováŽZ50Bohatický kopečekAno
516Zdenka VavrysováŽZ50Ne
517Zdenka VavrysováŽZ50Ne
518Zdenka VavrysováŽZ50Ano
14Barbora V.ŽZ30Ano
208Kateřina VlčkováŽZ50Ano
99Michaela VoborníkováŽZ40Ano
368Monika VojáčkováŽZ50Ano
426Jakub VondrašMM13draci v akciAno
586Karina VopelkováŽZ30Ano
434Andrea VystavělováŽZ30Ano
636Markéta Z.ŽZ50Ne
121Míla ZálabskýMM40Ano
96Romana ZástěrováŽZ30Ano
443Veronika ZemánkováŽZ16Ano
458Andrea ZemanovaŽZ40Ano
459Dominika ZemanovaŽZ30Ano