Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
684Radek AndělMM50Ano
617Zuzana BechyňováŽZ40Ano
478Veronika B.ŽZ40Ano
319Vladimír BělíkMM50Sokol SyroviceAno
565Dominika BělováŽZ30Ano
718Bohumila BencsováŽZ50Pomáháme pohybemAno
230Michael BenešMM40Ano
10Roman BernátMM60Šneci v běhuAno
567Jaroslava BérováŽZ40Ne
595Markéta B.ŽZ40Ano
275Martin BláhaMM30Vidlička a nůžAno
200Michaela BláhováŽZ20Ano
117Monika BláhováŽZ60A proč ne?Ano
519Veronika B.ŽZ40Ano
189Lea BlažkováŽZ40Ano
560Jarka B.ŽZ40Ano
598Marta BrabencováŽZ50Běžci BochovAno
593Romana BromováŽZ40Prostě běžAno
738Petr BroukMM60Radler AtletikAno
364Jitka BrychtováŽZ40Ano
15Simona B.ŽZ50Ano
14Simona B.ŽZ50Ano
218Petr BuriánMM40Ano
368Hana BzdilovaŽZ40Ano
629Klára ČechováŽZ40Ano
297Veronika ČermákováŽZ40Ne
299Veronika ČermákováŽZ40Ne
213Kateřina ChŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
264Lucie C.ŽZ40Ne
492Lucie CharvátováŽZ40Ano
418Žaneta CharvátováŽZ50Ano
440Lenka C.ŽZ30Ano
716Lucie ChristováŽZ40Ano
235Libuše C.ŽZ40Ano
722Zdeněk ChudějMM502kmínkyAno
156Jana Č.ŽZ40Rozběháme ČeskoAno
630Pavel CinkMM50Ano
631Pavel CinkMM50Ano
507Matyáš C.MM16Ano
68Michaela D.ŽZ30Ano
301Lenka DědkováŽZ60Ano
357Eva DevátáŽZ50Milovické běhny Ano
64Jana DrahotováŽZ40Ano
425Nina DřevíkovskáŽZ50Ano
227Lenka DrskováŽZ30Ano
49Renata DundrováŽZ60Ano
671Lucie DyntarŽZ40Ne
102Jana EisenhammerováŽZ30Ano
621Martina ElmanováŽZ50Milovické běhnyAno
115Martin ElznicMM50Ano
224Monika ErsepkováŽZ40Ano
2František FabíkMM50ValmezAno
430Lucie FaraŽZ40Ano
711Eva F.ŽZ50Ano
566Martina F.ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
268Michaela F.ŽZ40Ano
170Barbora GabriškováŽZ40Ano
383Petra GebhartováŽZ50Ano
498Alena GlombováŽZ40Ano
523Ivana GregušováŽZ30Jsem běhnaAno
376Patrik G.MM40Ano
668Lenka G.ŽZ50Ano
314Michaela H.ŽZ50Ano
715Jitka HanušováŽZ60OB Loko TrutnovAno
564Jana HavelkováŽZ50Ano
95Jana HavlíčkováŽZ50Ano
241Blanka HavlováŽZ50KrasavyAno
52Dominik HladíkMM13Ano
698Bára HlavničkováŽZ50Ano
419Martina HnízdováŽZ40XENYAno
528Miriama HodíkŽZ30Ano
123Lenka HodkováŽZ50Ano
603Lucie H.ŽZ50Ano
454Pavel HorákMM50Ano
196Josef HorčičkaMM60+hobík ze ŠtětíAno
359Tereza HořejšováŽZ30Ano
240Leona HornovaŽZ60Prostě běžAno
166Jana H.ŽZ40Ano
600Michaela HruškováŽZ30Ano
69Jaroslava IndrováŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
712Kateřina JakubcováŽZ40Ano
535Romana J.ŽZ40Ano
214Petra JanskáŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
558Anna JelínkováŽZ50AndyNe
628Anna JelínkováŽZ50AndyNe
315Vít JirásekMM50Šneci v běhuAno
312Martina J.ŽZ40Ano
619Eva J.ŽZ50Milovické běhnyNe
620Eva J.ŽZ50Milovické běhnyAno
152Zuzana KalousováŽZ30Ne
153Zuzana KalousováŽZ30Ano
755Miroslava KameníkováŽZ50TrutnovAno
55Daniela K.ŽZ50Ano
350Jan KazdaMM60Ano
435Aneta KlapkováŽZ30Ne-běžciAno
63Vladimír KleinMM50rozběhámerakovníkAno
433Naděžda Klewar SlavíkováŽZ60+TěchorazAno
391Kateřina KlimšováŽZ40Ano
524Lenka KloučkováŽZ40Ano
40Tomáš KloudaMM40Bosch Diesel JihlavaAno
493Linda K.ŽZ50Ano
618Lenka KlustováŽZ40Ano
131Kateřina KohutováŽZ30Ano
705Marketka K.ŽZ40Ano
462Jakub KomorousMM30Ano
420Radka K.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
575Michaela KosakováŽZ30Český maratónský klubAno
177Denisa KotkováŽZ40Ano
273Pavlína KotoušováŽZ50Ano
751Jitka KounickáŽZ50Ano
713Andrea K.ŽZ50SokolovAno
1Tereza KovaříkováMM30Ano
6Dii KrálíkováŽZ30Ano
427Alena KraucherováŽZ50Ne
428Alena KraucherováŽZ50Ano
353Helena KripnerováŽZ60+Ano
250Markéta KrivankovaŽZ50Ano
384lucie křížovská k.ŽZ40Ano
582Kateřina KrupíkováŽZ50Borůvkový senAno
637Michaela K.ŽZ30Ano
346Michaela KubcováŽZ40Ano
648Barbara KubůŽZ50Ano
84Martin KučeraMM50Ano
34Barbora KučerováŽZ50TigersAno
583Magdalena KucerovaŽZ40Ano
679Pavlína K.ŽZ20Ano
413Michal KulíčekMM50KULÍČEK RealityAno
310Štěpánka K.ŽZ40Ne
121Markéta KutlvašrováŽZ40Ano
504Lukáš KvasničkaMM40Ano
53Zuzana K.ŽZ50Ano
193Sára LanghammerováŽZ20Ano
422Petra LencováŽZ20Ne
423Petra LencováŽZ20Ano
762Edita LinhováŽZ30Ne
763Edita LinhováŽZ30Ne
338Nikola L.ŽZ40Ano
295Petra LizcováŽZ40Rozběháme RokycanyAno
332Simona L.ŽZ50Ne
333Simona L.ŽZ50Ano
511Nikola L.ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
29Marcela LukešováŽZ50Ne
682Stanislav MACEKMM50Rychlá rotaAno
190Ludmila MachováŽZ60+LuPe OsekAno
438Venuše Machová GötzováŽZ40Ano
719Martin MackoMM50Ano
142Antonín MarešMM30Ano
569Barbora MarkuciŽZ40Ano
665Lucie MaruškováŽZ40Ano
113Tereza M.ŽZ30Ano
130Markét MazancováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
643Marie M.ŽZ40Ano
692Žaneta MelicharováŽZ40Singingrock TeamAno
349Dáša M.ŽZ40Ano
541Michaela M.ŽZ40Ano
114Alena MiksovaŽZ50Kangoo LitvínovAno
437Jaroslava MikyskováŽZ60Ano
148Soňa MimrováŽZ50Ano
265Petra MoláčkováŽZ50Ano
607Věra MoravcováŽZ50Ano
3Štěpánka MrázkováŽZ50Ne
4Štěpánka MrázkováŽZ50Ne
614Lucie MrozkováŽZ60Ano
415Kateřina MüllerováŽZ40XenyAno
465Veronika MurdžákováŽZ60Ne
203Andrea NejedláŽZ30Ano
274Aleš NovotnýMM30Vidlička a nůžAno
179Martina NutilováŽZ40Ne
181Martina NutilováŽZ40Ano
339Michaela OvšaníkováŽZ40Ano
57Rudolf PadoMM60Liptovský MikulášAno
219Zuzana P.ŽZ30Ano
192Šárka PastyříkováŽZ50BK SemilyAno
18Miluška PavlasováŽZ50RájovAno
392Helena PavlíkováŽZ60Prostě běžAno
89Chris P.MM40Ano
548Káťa PechováŽZ40Ne
141Tereza PěničkováŽZ30Ano
429Lucie P.ŽZ40Ano
457Jiřina PetráňkováŽZ50Ano
195Tereza PetrekováŽZ30Ano
568Jana PfefferováŽZ50Ano
108Lucie P.ŽZ40Ano
678Jarmila PlacháŽZ40Prostě běžAno
366Anna P.ŽZ30Ne
367Anna P.ŽZ30Ano
436Jiří PoděbradskýMM30Ne-bežciAno
67Lea P.ŽZ40D5Ano
20Hana PortovaŽZ50LounyAno
731Patrik PospíšilMM30Dark Side WorkoutAno
525Renata ProcházkováŽZ50Ano
331Marcela RejlkováŽZ50Ano
70Jaroslava ReslerováŽZ40Ano
604Hana RozkopalovaŽZ40Ano
182Jolana Rybová (Rybka)ŽZ50Ano
149Bára R.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
676Radka RýdlováŽZ50Kopřivnice Laši v kašiAno
253Jana RynešováŽZ50Ano
513Monika SamkováŽZ40Ano
233Tereza S.ŽZ20Ano
626Eva SchwarzováŽZ60Ano
286Markéta SedlákováŽZ30Pomalu, ale jistě!Ano
587Herbert SeifertMM30Ano
557Andrea S.ŽZ50Milovické běhnyAno
336Romana ŠindelkováŽZ40FrýdlantAno
154Michaela Markéta SkalickáŽZ30Ano
510Denisa ŠkaricaŽZ30Ano
450Petra Š.ŽZ50Ano
305Vladimír ŠkopMM60Rozběháme NeratoviceAno
766Pavlína Š.ŽZ30Ano
737Michaela SlabáŽZ40Ne
625Kateřina SlachováŽZ30Ano
551Katka S.ŽZ40Ano
381Roman Šlahůnek ŠlahůnekMM40Ano
455Kamila SlavíkováŽZ40Kaki team MěcholupyAno
48Kateřina SmazalováŽZ40Ano
302JITKA ŠMÍDOVÁŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
217Kristýna SmilkováŽZ40Ano
622Daniela ŠnirchováŽZ40Cvilínští schodaři KrnovAno
66Jiří SobolMM50Ano
180Anonymní běžecŽZ20Ano
262Jan SoukupMM40Šneci v běhuAno
414Veronika SpáčilováŽZ50Víly OstravaAno
562Lucie SpěšnáŽZ50Ano
65Gabriela SpěvákováŽZ30Ano
79Jana Š.ŽZ50Ano
451Eva StárováŽZ50Ano
91Jana ŠťastnáŽZ40Ne
536Viktorie SteinováŽZ20Ano
98Lucie Š.ŽZ50Ne
99Lucie Š.ŽZ50Ano
30Tereza ŠtilipováŽZ40Ano
471Martina StrakováŽZ50Ne
472Martina StrakováŽZ50Ano
439Jana StřížkováŽZ50Ano
635Kateřina Š.ŽZ30Ano
650Gabriela SýkorováŽZ40Ano
656Beata SzczerbowskáŽZ40Ne
657Beata SzczerbowskáŽZ40Ano
124Veronika SzerudováŽZ30Ano
231Tomáš SzkanderaMM40Ano
251Nikola T.ŽZ30Ano
394Romana T.ŽZ50Ano
281Jana TomanováŽZ30Ne
19Kamílek TomkoMM10LounyAno
639Drahomíra T.ŽZ50Rozběháme ČeskoAno
466Pavel TrytkoMM50Ano
685Zuzana T.ŽZ30Ano
316Tomáš TvrdíkMM50CHOOLAno
482Kateřina TyrováŽZ40Ano
703Lenka UllrichováŽZ40Ano
387Renata V.ŽZ50Běhej KolovratyAno
352jiří ValentaMM60LetňanyAno
728Radomír ValertMM60Ano
163Michal VališkaMM40Ano
162Barbora VališkováŽZ40Ano
526Iveta VaňkováŽZ50Ano
328Anežka V.ŽZ40Ano
167Markéta VaverováŽZ50Bohatický kopečekAno
559Alexandra VečlováŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
494Jana V.ŽZ50Ano
709Anita VeseláŽZ60SDH ChloumekAno
599Jiří VetyškaMM60Ano
538Rostislav VisingerMM40Sportovci na baterkyAno
194Kateřina VlčkováŽZ50Ano
624Petra VodičkováŽZ60Ano
13Monika VojáčkováŽZ50Ano
201Lucie VokounováŽZ40Ano
81Věra VolenováŽZ50Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019Ano
481Věrka VolnáŽZ50Ne
93Dana VoráčováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
140Tomáš VrzalMM40Ano
358Roman WalterMM40Šneci v běhuAno
411Markéta WimmerováŽZ50Prostě běž, Rozběháme ČeskoAno
378Markéta ZadyrakaŽZ50Prostě běž BerounNe
173Vladimír ZajícMM60Ano
172Šárka ZajícováŽZ40Ano
270Michaela ŽaloudkováŽZ40Ano
244Miroslav ZalovičMM40Ne
246Miroslav ZalovičMM40Ne
248Miroslav ZalovičMM40Ne
245Lubomira ZalovičovaŽZ40Ne
247Lubomira ZalovičovaŽZ40Ne
249Lubomira ZalovičovaŽZ40Ne
672Simon Z.MM40Cvilínští schodaři KrnovNe
673Simon Z.MM40Cvilínští schodaři KrnovNe
109Tomáš ZatlukalMM50Ano
83Iva ZelinkováŽZ40SDH Bakov nad JizerouAno
606Petr ZimaMM50Ano