Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
1636Michaela A.ŽZ50Ano
1135Lenka AmchováŽZ40Ne
1138Lenka AmchováŽZ40Ano
1207Aneta AndělováŽZ30HDR Smečky Dogo ArgentinoAno
1206Hana AndělováŽZ50HDR Smečky Dogo ArgentinoAno
1877Zuzana AntalŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
232Martin BábekMM50Šneci v běhuNe
1998Lenka BakešováŽZ50Ano
1388Olda BakusMM50Auto VysočinaAno
826Romana BalcarováŽZ50Ano
246Irena BarboříkováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1089Romana BarnášováŽZ30Ano
1662Martina B.ŽZ50Běhna z NJAno
1749Petr BartošMM40Ano
1748Markéta B.ŽZ40Ano
1384Tomáš B.MM60Ano
1405Veronika BartuskováŽZ30Ano
1383Alena B.ŽZ50Ano
1960Lucie BeckováŽZ30Ano
1566Martina BečvářováŽZ50Ano
1616Jan BednaříkMM50Ano
728Veronika BejčkováŽZ40Ano
16Vladimír BělíkMM50Sokol SyroviceAno
455Dominika BělováŽZ30Ano
1846Michaela BendováŽZ50Ano
1628Veronika BendováŽZ30Ano
484Michael BenešMM40Ano
1714Jarda BernardMM50BernardíciAno
1305Roman BernátMM60Šneci v běhuAno
332Martina BiedermanováŽZ50STG Rychnov nad KněžnouNe
333Martina BiedermanováŽZ50STG Rychnov nad KněžnouAno
1649Hana B.ŽZ30Ne
1650Hana B.ŽZ30Ano
1024Alena B.ŽZ60Ano
1222Lea BlažkováŽZ50Ano
1375Karolina BobkovaŽZ30Ano
1916Eva BohuslavováŽZ60ČimičandyAno
1626Veronika B.ŽZ40Ano
726Kamila BořilováŽZ60Ano
169Marek B.MM50Ano
1147Martin BouchnerMM50Ano
528Alena BouchnerováŽZ50Ano
719František BrančíkMM60+Ano
1770Petr BroukMM60Radler AtletikAno
547Šárka BrožováŽZ60Ano
693Josef BubeníčekMM30Pilsen hobby runnerAno
1081Jana BudákováŽZ50Ano
1229Adéla Aduš BulínováŽZ30VSK UK, ZŠ KarlovAno
734Monika B.ŽZ40Ano
446Petr BuriánMM40Ano
423Helena ČadováŽZ50Ano
1587Věra CápalováŽZ50Ano
1128Barbora ČapkováŽZ40Ano
537Kristýna ČáslavskáŽZ30Ano
1082Věra ČástkováŽZ60+Ano
460Anonymní závodníkŽZ40Ano
702Petra ČeňkováŽZ40Ano
1523Bedřich ČermákMM30Turtles ZnojmoAno
550Jan ČermákMM40Ano
731Renata ČermákováŽZ40Ano
1697Simona ČermákováŽZ50Ano
1592Tereza ČernáŽZ20Ano
529Jana ČervenkováŽZ30Ano
1015Jitka Č.ŽZ50Ano
1454Jitka ČervenkováŽZ50Ano
583Lenka ČeškováŽZ40Ano
1398Pavlína ChojnováŽZ40KarvináNe
1210Lucie ChristováŽZ40Ano
567Kateřina ChromečkováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
1553Libuse ChrtovaŽZ40Ano
1242Michal ChrudinaMM50Ano
1997Zdeněk ChudějMM502kminkyAno
2000Zdeněk ChudějMM502kminkyAno
1911Tereza ChudějováŽZ302kmínkyAno
746Dagmar ChuráŽZ40Ano
1219Jan ChvátalMM50Ano
1706Veronika ChvojkováŽZ40KladnoAno
1394Jaroslava ChvojsíkováŽZ50Ano
1277Radek CibulkaMM60Ne
1286Radek CibulkaMM60Ano
435Jana Č.ŽZ40Rozběháme ČeskoAno
1763Michaela CimickáŽZ40Ano
848Martina ČížkováŽZ50Ano
1235Marek ČižmárMM60Ano
1239Marek ČižmárMM60Ano
0Marek ČižmárMM60Ne
1259Marek ČižmárMM60Ano
1261Marek ČižmárMM60Ano
692Petra ČurgaliováŽZ50Ano
1444Martina Č.ŽZ50Ano
705Klára D. ŽZ30Ano
1069Dalibor DaleckýMM60Ne
1964Anna DastychováŽZ30Husky GO!Ano
1757Viktor De StefanisMM13Junior ChomutovAno
727Lenka D.ŽZ60Ano
915Renáta D.ŽZ50Ano
64Eva DevátáŽZ50Milovické běhnyAno
1704Katrin Marie DluhošováŽZ30Wuthering Paws TeamNe
757Martin DobrovolnýMM50Ano
747Eva DočkalováŽZ50Ano
1087Pavel DohnalMM40Ano
854Alena DokulilováŽZ60Ano
1090Martin DolejšíMM40Ano
153Markéta DolejšováŽZ30Ano
1624Šárka D.ŽZ30Ano
1837Hana DoležalováŽZ40Ano
909Lenka DoležalováŽZ40Ano
339Zuzana D.ŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
52Michal DorňákMM40SH TiikeritAno
1796Lenka D.ŽZ40Ano
1621Tomáš D.MM30Ano
1141Monika DostálováŽZ40Ne
1540Zuzana DrahošováŽZ40Ano
181Jana DrahotováŽZ40SestryNe
220Jana DrahotováŽZ40SestryAno
846Nina DřevíkovskáŽZ50Ano
941Jakub DrobnýMM30Tým Auto KubienaAno
1647Michaela D.ŽZ30Ne
1648Michaela D.ŽZ30Ano
1684Ivana DufkováŽZ50Ano
471Miroslava DufkováŽZ604maxfitnessAno
1498Zdeňka DukováŽZ60Ano
119Renata DundrováŽZ60Ano
497Jakub DurekMM30Ano
655Jitka DůrováŽZ30Ano
1266Andrejka DušekŽZ50Zářivky 2019Ano
924Simona DusováŽZ50Ano
1181Sabina DvořákováŽZ40Ano
1610Veronika DvořákováŽZ40Ano
1395Hana DvorskáŽZ50DřítečAno
763Anonymní závodníkMM50Ano
1543Michaela EflerováŽZ40Ano
1054Lucie E.ŽZ50Ne
250Dominika EliášováŽZ30Ano
167Martin ElznicMM50Ano
851Filip ErnestMM40TuchodrevaAno
1226Bohumil ExnerMM50Ano
1452Eva F.ŽZ50Extrémní Kalenský Ladies crossAno
1418Eliška F.ŽZ60Ano
1773Eva F.ŽZ50Ano
1931Lada FialováŽZ40Fialáci v běhuAno
656Lucie FialováŽZ30Ano
1430Veronika F.ŽZ40Ano
415Martin FieberMM40Ano
1263Štěpánka FilipováŽZ13Ano
1536Irena F.ŽZ60Ano
213Zuzana F.ŽZ40Ano
212Zuzana F.ŽZ40Ne
665Zuzana F.ŽZ40Ano
1657Žaneta FranzováŽZ40Ano
413Jan FridrichMM30Ano
1484Ivana FuksovaŽZ40Ne
1486Ivana FuksovaŽZ40Ano
600Ondřej FúsekMM16TOM MikulášoviceAno
947Tomáš FúsekMM60TOM MikulášoviceAno
85Barbora GabriškováŽZ40Ano
951Samuel GadzialaMM16Ano
953Samuel GadzialaMM16Ano
538Pavel GallMM30Ano
1192Šárka GargulakovaŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
650Zuzana GavorovaŽZ40Eleven Run TeamAno
571Josef GazdaMM50Ano
563Lucie GlöcknerováŽZ40Ano
1244Andrea GombárováŽZ40Ano
1146Jaroslav GorčíkMM40JSDH Suchdol nad OdrouAno
349Michaela GraběcováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
126Marcela GranečnáŽZ50Ano
1991Petra GregovskáŽZ50Ano
381Patrik GreifMM40Ano
1949Ivana G.ŽZ50Ano
1177Lenka G.ŽZ50Ano
1734Robert GrószMM40FM-JihAno
1596Marcela G.ŽZ50Ano
1514David GrymMM30Union StrašniceAno
1257Pavel HájekMM30Ano
1149Tomáš HájekMM50Ano
260Zdeňka HájkováŽZ50Ano
387Pavla H.ŽZ30Lišky LibeňAno
1102Natalia HajšmanováŽZ50RSaciAno
1131Lada HanákováŽZ50BrnoAno
1537Simona HankovaŽZ30Ano
1741Pavel HanušMM40SyroviceAno
475Jitka HanušováŽZ60OB Loko TrutnovAno
2008Pavel H.MM20Ano
1338Romana HašlarováŽZ50Ano
447Martina H.ŽZ30Ano
1919Daniel HavelkaMM50Ano
1920Marcela HavelkováŽZ50Ano
1114Marek HavlatMM50Ne
1115Marek HavlatMM50Ano
355Michal HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.VaryAno
93Patrik HavlíkMM16HavlíciAno
87Tomáš HavlíkMM40HavlíciNe
86Barbora HavlíkováŽZ40HavlíciNe
91Barbora HavlíkováŽZ40HavlíciAno
94Tereza HavlíkováŽZ13HavlíciAno
95Zuzana HavlíkováŽZ13HavlíciAno
1712Dagmar HavlínováŽZ50SK Havlin TřebovleAno
1716Jana HavlínováŽZ40Ano
1815Jarka HavlinováŽZ40Ano
46Blanka HavlováŽZ50KrasavyAno
379Iveta HavlováŽZ30Ano
1629Ivana HejdovaŽZ50Ano
610Dagmar HejnáŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
225Kateřina H.ŽZ50Ano
1986Jan HejtmánekMM30Ano
594Lucie HendrychovaŽZ13Ano
596Lucie HendrychovaŽZ13Ano
810David HentschelMM13Judo VarnsdorfAno
809Martin HentschelMM60Ano
634Karla HentschelováŽZ50Judo VarnsdorfAno
1496Kryštof HerejkMM30Ne
1503Milan HlavaMM60+Ano
385Kristýna HlavatáŽZ30Ano
626Petra HlavataŽZ50Ano
1195Jan HniličkaMM40OstrovAno
78Martina HnízdováŽZ40XENYAno
284Martina HnízdováŽZ40XENYAno
1988Miloš H.MM60Ano
214Lenka HodkováŽZ50Ano
262Štěpánka HodkováŽZ60Ano
1639Aleš HolečekMM50Ano
1675Petra HoloubkováŽZ40LadaAno
546Radek HolubMM40Prostě běž!Ano
1194Jana HomolkovaŽZ40OstrovAno
259Barbora H.ŽZ40Ano
318Pavel HorákMM50Ano
335Petra HorákováŽZ50Ano
1822Kristýna HořejšováŽZ30Ano
184Leona H.ŽZ60Prostě běžAno
1978Tomáš H.MM50Ano
1565Pavla HorováŽZ50Ano
1055Anna HostašováŽZ30Ano
1622Hana HousarováŽZ50Lhotský běhnyAno
1312Pavel HouskaMM40KobylkyAno
1340Lenka HouskováŽZ40KobylkyAno
1546Irena HovorkováŽZ50Ano
968Zdeněk HrabánekMM60+ZŠ Úpice-LányAno
969Jana HrabánkováŽZ60ZŠ Úpice-LányAno
345Romana HrachovinováŽZ60Ano
487Michaela H.ŽZ50Ne
488Michaela H.ŽZ50Ano
1450Jana HrdličkováŽZ50Ano
1119Jana HrickovaŽZ50Ano
97Jana HromkováŽZ40Ano
1474Barbora HronováŽZ40Ano
1483Kateřina Hroudová KrůčkováŽZ40Ano
1656Anežka HrubáŽZ13Ano
1247Žaneta HrubáŽZ40Prostě bez OstravaAno
939Jaroslav HrubýMM60Slavia pojišťovna Sport teamAno
1607Monika HruškováŽZ50Ano
1056Lukáš HubálekMM30Ano
1441Štěpánka HubeňákováŽZ50Ano
1304Stanislav HudečekMM40#hudyteamAno
1449Eva HudskáŽZ50ZahorčiceAno
1760Lucie HumlováŽZ40Ano
1199Barbora HupkováŽZ13Ano
774Jiří HurtíkMM40Rodinná čtyřkaAno
1392Katarína HusárováŽZ40Baby JagyAno
1118Petr IlčíkMM50Ano
208Jaroslava IndrováŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
520Ilona J.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1408Martin JanákMM40Ano
1522Pavel JandejsekMM60SK Suché kosti VrchlabíAno
513Romana J.ŽZ40Ano
1987Vendula JanečkováŽZ50ZŠ Úpice-LányAno
261Veronika JanoškováŽZ40Bootcamp HDAno
1620Eva J.ŽZ30Ano
704Petra JanskáŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1923Renáta JarolímováŽZ50Ano
1958Klára JarošováŽZ40Z roviny na kopceAno
1282Markéta JarošováŽZ50Ano
952Lukáš JedličkaMM13Ano
954Lukáš JedličkaMM13Ano
956Lukáš JedličkaMM13Ano
462Kateřina JelínkováŽZ50Ano
454Petra J.ŽZ40Ano
171Ivana J.ŽZ40Ano
633Roman JeřábekMM50Liščí doupěAno
632Martina JeřábkováŽZ40Liščí doupěAno
1152Jitka JežkováŽZ40Ano
961Vít JirásekMM50Šneci v běhuAno
1907Jana J.ŽZ20Ano
312Pavla JirouskováŽZ40Ano
362Mark J.MM16Ano
555Natálie JuhaňákováŽZ16Ano
554Zuzana JuhaňákováŽZ50Ano
850Petr JunekMM50Ano
297Michaela JurkovaŽZ40Ano
739Michaela JurkovaŽZ40michaela.jurkova@centrum.czAno
759Michaela JurkovaŽZ40michaela.jurkova@centrum.czAno
768Michaela JurkovaŽZ40michaela.jurkova@centrum.czAno
236Zuzana KábelováŽZ40Ano
1003Petr K.MM40Ano
138Natálie K.ŽZ16Ano
276Karla KadlecováŽZ60Ano
1507Světlana KadlecováŽZ60KlášterecNe
1700Světlana KadlecováŽZ60KlášterecAno
1928Vlastimil KadrnožkaMM60Prostě běžAno
1929Vlastimil KadrnožkaMM60Prostě běžAno
576Petronela K.ŽZ50Ano
1323Vladimír KahánekMM60+Run99 HavířovAno
1078Mirka KališováŽZ50šneci v běhuAno
204Zuzana KalousováŽZ30Ano
586Jana KalováŽZ60JaK.*o BrnoAno
1074Ivana KamešováŽZ50Merch#53Ano
1805Markéta KarbanováŽZ50Ano
456Alžběta KasalováŽZ40Ano
112Tomáš KatrňákMM40Ano
1515Sára KaukušováŽZ30Ano
1917Ota KéharMM50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
1462Markéta KellnerováŽZ50ZMĚNA životního stylu s MarkétouAno
881Markéta KempfováŽZ50Ano
1234Petra KenderováŽZ50Ano
1238Petra KenderováŽZ50Ano
1934David KeslMM50Ano
1174Aneta KlapkováŽZ30Ne-běžciAno
874Anonymní závodníkŽZ60Ano
1892Vladimír KleinMM50Rozběháme rakovnikAno
885Eva KlepetkováŽZ60Prostě běžAno
1276Alena KlímováŽZ40OlomučanyNe
482Kateřina KlimšováŽZ40Ano
766Ondřej KloudaMM30Ano
9Tomáš KloudaMM40Bosch Diesel JihlavaAno
10Tomáš KloudaMM40Bosch Diesel JihlavaAno
296Marie KmoníčkováŽZ60Ano
1968Nikola KobrlováŽZ40Ano
1014Tomáš KöchrtMM50Ano
1012Adéla K.ŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
1801Šárka KočkováŽZ40Ano
1005Aneta K.ŽZ30KornaticeAno
1682Lucie KocováŽZ40Ano
241Miroslav KočovskýMM50TJ Sokol SenohrabyAno
1531Lenka KohoutováŽZ50Ano
638Romana KohoutováŽZ50Ano
1314Zdeňka KohoutováŽZ16Klub sportovního plavání KladnoAno
1315Zdeňka KohoutováŽZ50Klub sportovního plavání Kladno - příznivciAno
1009Anonymní závodníkŽZ40Ano
1715Jana K.ŽZ40Ano
921Filip K.MM40Ano
143Dana KopeckáŽZ50Ano
991Petra K.ŽZ30Ano
472Petr KopeckýMM40PVPNe
473Petr KopeckýMM40PVPAno
54Lenka KopřivováŽZ50Hovězí v běhuNe
55Lenka KopřivováŽZ50Hovězí v běhuAno
879Zuzka KorčákováŽZ50Ne
880Zuzka KorčákováŽZ50Ano
1614Blanka KoreckáŽZ50Šneci v běhuNe
894Veronika KorinkovaŽZ30Ano
114Radka K.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1463Barbora K.ŽZ40Ano
1897Radka K.ŽZ30Ano
673Lucie KostičováŽZ40Tašovská běhnaAno
369Dita KostolnáŽZ40Ne
378Dita KostolnáŽZ40Ano
1471Eva K.ŽZ30Ano
1091Eliska K.ŽZ40Ano
205Anna K.ŽZ50Prostě běžAno
506Pavlína KotoušováŽZ50Ano
479Andrea K.ŽZ40Kangoo LitvínovAno
1890Jana K.ŽZ40Adventní běháníAno
377Kateřina KovalčíkováŽZ40Ano
1487Lenka KovalevŽZ40Ano
1488Patrik KovalevMM40Ano
1497Andrea K.ŽZ50SokolovAno
1872Tereza KovaříkováŽZ40RUN Magazine teamAno
1516Kateřina KovářováŽZ40Ano
1532Zdena KrahulíkováŽZ50Ne
1910Ondřej KrajíčekMM40Ano
1711Věra KrakorováŽZ60+SK Havlin TřebovleAno
508Jaroslav KrálMM50Ano
224Karolína KratěnováŽZ20Holky z podorlickaAno
298Tereza KratěnováŽZ30Holky z podorlickaAno
342Jindriska KrátkáŽZ40Ano
756Martina K.ŽZ30Ano
408Karel KratochvílMM60Ano
686Martina K.ŽZ30Ano
978Zdenek KrausMM40Makový KoláčAno
414Barbora KrausováŽZ30Ano
608Roman KrejcarMM40Ano
764Kateřina KrejčováŽZ30Ano
2006Žaneta KrelíkováŽZ50Ano
815Lenka KristováŽZ60kalorické tabulkyAno
592Zuzka K.ŽZ40Běháme pro radostAno
1693Zdeňka KřížováŽZ60run RozkošAno
173lucie k.ŽZ40Ano
1125Helena KrsováŽZ50Ano
1083Miluše KrumlováŽZ40Ano
733Mirka K.ŽZ40Ano
2005Martin KrystiánMM50Ano
829Petr KubálekMM40Team BRIOAno
1031Mgr. Petra Kubátová, DiS.ŽZ40SynlabAno
1358Andrea KubcováŽZ40Ano
1086Martina KubičkováŽZ50Ano
432Marek KubínMM60CK PlzeňAno
1530Simona K.ŽZ50Ano
1417Jiřka KubováŽZ60Ano
1447Renata K.ŽZ50Ano
49Petra KulasováŽZ40Ano
736Barbora KulhavaŽZ50Ne
737Barbora KulhavaŽZ50Ano
39Marie KunstátováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
286Pavla KunstováŽZ50Kunstici55Ano
1171Erika KunzováŽZ30Ano
1144Lucie K.ŽZ40Ano
1107Jiří KusMM40Ano
1409Lukáš K.MM30Ano
75Zuzana K.ŽZ30Ano
500Michaela KvasničkováŽZ40Ne
501Michaela KvasničkováŽZ40Ano
21Zuzana KyptováŽZ50Ano
1064Markéta KyselováŽZ50Ano
724Jan KyselýMM50Ano
588Ivana KyzourováŽZ50Ano
609Lenka LadmanováŽZ50Ano
1729Radim LánaMM50Ano
132Jana LatonovaŽZ50Ano
240Jana LatonovaŽZ50Ano
29Petra LencováŽZ20Gladiator Race teamAno
1433Michal LepáčekMM40Ano
1460Markéta LiprtováŽZ50Ano
1303Marek LipskijMM40Ano
242Vladimír LisMM50BombatataAno
1655Lenka LitvajováŽZ40Ano
1461Martina LokšíkováŽZ30Ano
201Jana LopatovskáŽZ40Ano
495Jana L.ŽZ30Ne
496Jana L.ŽZ30Ne
1915Lenka LujkováŽZ40Ano
1101Martina MachačováŽZ40Ano
464Ivana MachatkováŽZ50KačounoviAno
125Venuše Machová GötzováŽZ40Ano
18Anna M.ŽZ30Ano
623Lucia MachynkováŽZ40Noname clubAno
1060Klára M.ŽZ30Ano
837Pavla MadejewskáŽZ50Ano
973Simona MakovcováŽZ50Ano
50Martina M.ŽZ50Ano
574Adéla MaláŽZ40Ano
439Karel MalákMM30Hasiči městyse FrymburkNe
1545Eva MalečkováŽZ40KominíciAno
1273Martina MalečkováŽZ60Kominíci ProstějovAno
1008Pavel MálekMM40Ano
1549Zdeněk MálekMM30Ano
1728Andrea MalkovaŽZ40Rozběháme ČeskoNe
113Renata MaňákováŽZ40Matka v běhuAno
611Petra MaršálkováŽZ50Ne
1541Petra MaršálkováŽZ50Carpe diemNe
888Petra M.ŽZ50Prostě běžAno
504Jana MatějkováŽZ40Báječné ženy v běhuAno
1603Nikola MatějkováŽZ40Ano
1436Jitka MaťkováŽZ50Scooter QueenAno
1832Radka M.ŽZ50Ano
396František M.MM30Ano
317Svatava MausováŽZ40RůžovkyAno
892Monika M.ŽZ40Ano
831Petra MazalováŽZ40BrnoAno
170Markét MazancováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
277Beáta MazurkováŽZ30Ano
838Mojmír MeisterMM50Ano
1902Petra M.ŽZ50Prostě běžAno
106Anonymní závodníkŽZ40EPS KunoviceAno
792Radek MejzrMM50Ne
793Radek MejzrMM50Ano
267Marie M.ŽZ40Ano
287Monika MelichováŽZ30Ano
1876Barbora MenclováŽZ40Ano
580Nikola M.ŽZ40Ano
643Andrea M.ŽZ50Ano
1316Vladimír MertlMM40ZF PlzeňNe
1317Vladimír MertlMM40ZF PlzeňAno
1745Romana M.ŽZ30Ano
857Hermína MichalkováŽZ50Ano
902Daniela MíkováŽZ60Ne
1581Libor MikšíkMM40TJ Sokol VšeminaAno
1819Petra MikulášováŽZ50Ano
1906Irena MikulováŽZ60Ano
1400Jaroslava MikyskováŽZ60Ano
1345Hana MildorfováŽZ40Ne
265Soňa MimrováŽZ50Ano
1640Jana MitášováŽZ50HrozinkyAno
2001Petr MizeraMM40Ano
1994Hana MizerováŽZ40Ano
1705Monika MládkováŽZ50Ano
268Tereza MlčkováŽZ30Ano
133Eva M.ŽZ40Ano
531Michaela MoravcováŽZ40RůžovkyAno
206Věra MoravcováŽZ50Ano
207Věra MoravcováŽZ50Ano
805Barbora MoťkováŽZ30Ano
995Vendula M.ŽZ40Ano
970Helena M.ŽZ30JBTAno
1105Petr MusílekMM60+Praha 3Ano
1106Libuše MusílkovaŽZ60Praha 3Ano
1544Magdalena MužíkováŽZ30Ano
897Zdeňka N.ŽZ50Ano
1509Eva NáglováŽZ50Ano
44Veronika NagyŽZ40ObecniceAno
967Andrea NagyováŽZ40Ano
1864Miroslav NavrátilMM50Ano
1627PETR NEČASMM50Slamák bike&run LipůvkaAno
1504Veronika N.ŽZ40Ano
662Blanka NěmcováŽZ30Ano
1148Eva NěmcováŽZ60+Ano
293Jiřina NěmcováŽZ50Jiskra RASPENAVAAno
1204Lenka NěmcovaŽZ50LJAno
1740Marcela N.ŽZ60Ano
681Miloslava NěmečkováŽZ60Ano
718Mária NenutilováŽZ60+Ano
1139Michaela NerudováŽZ40Ano
1984Petra NerudováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
652Kamila NešporováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
1437Daniel NeumannMM30DobruškaAno
1654Milan NevěčnýMM50Brno-LesnáAno
1943Josef NováčekMM60+SDH ČučiceAno
1576Gabriela N.ŽZ50Ano
1577Gabriela N.ŽZ50Ne
1374Anonymní závodníkŽZ30Ne
334Věra S. NovákováŽZ50Nová VesAno
1058Tereza NovotnáŽZ40Ano
628Petr NovotnýMM50Náš VyškovAno
1893Pavlína NyplováŽZ40Ano
1725Tomáš OlšerMM50AK DuchcovAno
1099Petr OlyšarMM50Ano
784Tomáš OslovičMM40Amatér ze DvorůAno
865Tomáš OslovičMM40Amatér ze DvorůAno
783Sofie OslovičováŽZ10Triatlet Karlovy VaryAno
864Sofie OslovičováŽZ10Triatlet Karlovy VaryAno
762Lenka OstrýtováŽZ40Ano
288Rudolf PadoMM60Liptovský MikulášAno
1922Oldřich PalasMM40SKCAno
1337Zuzana Pal\'ováŽZ40Prostěběž!Ano
1295Jiří PapižMM60Sólo běžecAno
1180Květa PapouškováŽZ40Ano
1857Kateřina ParákováŽZ50Ano
1860Kateřina ParákováŽZ50Ano
269Zuzana ParoubkováŽZ30Ano
738Šárka PastyříkováŽZ50BK SemilyAno
1157Stanislav PavelkaMM40Ano
1674Romana P.ŽZ50Ano
103Miluška PavlasováŽZ50RájovAno
1870Petr PavlicaMM60Ano
1360Petr PavlíčekMM50Ne
1363Petr PavlíčekMM50Ne
1245Šárka PavlíčkováŽZ40Happy teamAno
1869Milada PavlicováŽZ60Ano
152Hanka PavlíkováŽZ40Ano
341Hanka PavlíkováŽZ40MělníkAno
1506Michaela PavlíkováŽZ40Ano
931Petr PavlůsekMM60TatetankaAno
605Jan PecharMM40StochovAno
1397Dominika P.ŽZ30Ano
1963František PejšekMM50Ano
1601Petr PejšekMM50HněvkoviceAno
1956Gabriela PejškováŽZ40Ano
1377Eliška PekárkováŽZ30Ano
1320veronika pernicováŽZ30Ano
1431Tomáš PešekMM40Sám za sebe :-)Ano
1211Iveta PeškováŽZ50Ano
1914Klára PeskovaŽZ30Ano
1134Martina PeškováŽZ40Ano
1821Michal PeštaMM50Ano
1376Anna PetarcikovaŽZ50Ano
581Lucie P.ŽZ40Ano
1937Klára PetrákováŽZ40Rozběháme TřeboňAno
57Jiřina PetráňkováŽZ50Ano
1272Jaroslava PetříkováŽZ50Ano
290Aneta Petříková ReizigováŽZ30Ano
1664Lucie PetrnkováŽZ40WalmezcityAno
503Jana PfefferováŽZ50Ano
1866Matouš PizúrMM13SVVATAno
1865Ivana PizúrováŽZ50SVVATAno
1888Jarmila P.ŽZ50Prostě běžAno
1940Lucie PlacháŽZ50Ano
549Jana P.ŽZ40Prostě běžAno
34Aneta PobořilováŽZ16Se psem v běhuAno
1175Jiří PoděbradskýMM30Ano
1053Karolína PodstatnáŽZ30Ano
309Ivana PohankaŽZ40Ano
1754Jitka PojslováŽZ50DobeváciAno
1505Lenka PokornáŽZ50Ano
1341Petra PokornáŽZ40KobylkYAno
1321Lukáš PokornýMM40KobylkyAno
1457Martin PokornýMM40Ano
511Andrea PolákováŽZ50Ano
1153Anežka PolcarováŽZ30Ano
522Kristýna PollákováŽZ16Ano
172Lea P.ŽZ40Ano
289Michaela PošmurováŽZ30Ano
1795Hana PospíšilováŽZ50Ano
1256Pavlína PoustkováŽZ40Ano
74Miroslava PráchenskáŽZ40Prostě běžAno
182Kateřina PrednáŽZ30Ano
821Kateřina PrednáŽZ30Ano
1416Miroslava PreňkováŽZ60RychlonožkaAno
234Alexandra PřibylováŽZ40Bruneta z BrnaAno
255Miroslava PříhodováŽZ40STG ZLÍNAno
384Karolína P.ŽZ20Ano
660Leona ProcházkováŽZ50Ano
1950Michal P.MM60Česká LípaAno
227Martina ProkopováŽZ40RIOTAno
1096Petra ProksováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1539Lenka ProuzováŽZ50Ano
1168Attila PuskásMM60Ano
1071Helča RačákováŽZ40Ano
1156Lenka R.ŽZ40Ne
1800Eva RaymanováŽZ40Ano
419Marcela RejlkovaŽZ50Ano
1578ANNA R.ŽZ50Ano
128Jaroslava ReslerováŽZ40Ano
481Jaroslava ReslerováŽZ40Ano
1387Blanka ŘezáčováŽZ50Ano
1260Veronika ŘezníčkováŽZ50Ano
657Petra RichtárováŽZ40Buřtíci z Tísku #prostě běžAno
891Bronislav RichterMM40Ano
417Irena RichtrmocováŽZ50GladiatorsAno
1743Monika ŘíhováŽZ40Ano
1699Petr RojanMM60Jen tak na pohoduAno
1641Pavlína RokošováŽZ50Rozběháme VyškovskoAno
971Alena R.ŽZ40Ano
595Terka RuttováŽZ50Ano
1013Aneta R.ŽZ30Ano
1630Hana RuzickovaŽZ50Ano
144Jana RŮŽIČKOVÁŽZ50Ano
1465Stanislava RůžičkováŽZ50Ne
1468Stanislava RůžičkováŽZ50Ne
1051Lenka R.ŽZ30Ano
1217Martina RybářováŽZ60Ano
564Jolana Rybová (Rybka)ŽZ50Ano
457Radka RýdlováŽZ50Kopřivnice Laši v kašiAno
160Pavla RyšánkováŽZ50Ano
251Vít RyšavýMM30Ano
368Richard RyskaMM50Rozběháme StrakoniceAno
631Gabriela SáblíkováŽZ30Ano
1875Zuzana SadloňováŽZ30Ano
230Pavlína Š.ŽZ40Ano
492Pavlína Š.ŽZ40Ano
1527Monika SamkováŽZ40Ano
1313Jana SankotováŽZ60Ano
1010Petra SavcicovaŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
570Eva SawickáŽZ50Ano
1446Šarlota S.ŽZ30Ano
1445Zuzana SchejbalováŽZ50Team J NAno
1130Jana SchlegelováŽZ40Ano
1422Blanka SchmiedováŽZ50ValmezAno
708Eva SchwarzováŽZ60Ano
870Lucie ScirankováŽZ40Ano
1354Lucie Sedlák FormánkováŽZ30Ano
1061Marek SegečMM50Ano
1352Vlasta ŠejbováŽZ50Ano
2002Jan ŠenkýřMM30STG PardubiceAno
934Tereza Š.ŽZ40Ano
957Andrea S.ŽZ50Milovické běhnyAno
107Radim ŠidlíkMM30Ano
108Radim ŠidlíkMM30Ano
883Vilem SimekMM40Ano
1598Michaela ŠimováŽZ50BechyněAno
1599Michaela ŠimováŽZ50BechyněAno
1529Lucie ŠimůnkováŽZ30Ano
856Kateřina Š.ŽZ50Ůčy v bjěhuAno
1625Marie ŠinkyříkováŽZ50Ano
1088Eva Š.ŽZ60Ano
137Alena SkácelováŽZ50Ano
527Michaela Markéta SkalickáŽZ30Ano
898Evi SkálováŽZ30Ano
1500Marcela ŠkareckáŽZ60Ano
1867Denisa ŠkaricaŽZ30Ano
807Vladimír ŠkopMM60Rozběháme NeratoviceAno
1225Andrea SkopovaŽZ50Ano
1597Petra ŠkrétováŽZ40BohémteamNe
1653Renata Š.ŽZ50USK ProvodAno
228Pavlína Š.ŽZ30Ano
1538Luděk SlabýMM50Artróza v pohybuAno
1302Martin SládekMM50od MajaveluAno
1482Kateřina SladkáŽZ50Ano
521Katka S.ŽZ40Ano
1921Jiří SlámaMM50Ano
1142Alžběta ŠlosarováŽZ50Ano
866Monika SloupováŽZ50Ano
544Kateřina SmazalováŽZ40Ano
158Tereza ŠmehylováŽZ40Ano
1924Igor ŠmelkoMM50Sokol VýčapyAno
1652Miroslav ŠmídMM60Ano
1528Hanka ŠmídováŽZ40Ano
81Kristýna SmilkováŽZ40Ano
699Daniela ŠnirchováŽZ40Cvilínští schodaři KrnovAno
1861Michaela SomerlikováŽZ40HavířovAno
331Dániel SomogyiMM50TrebonAno
932Jana SornasováŽZ50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
76Iva Š.ŽZ50Ano
319Jana SoučkováŽZ50Ano
254Zuzana SoučkováŽZ40Ano
383Jan SoukupMM40Šneci v běhuAno
1999Irena SoukupováŽZ60CTO SSSNadAno
188Monika S.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1689Veronika SpáčilováŽZ50Víly Ostrava!!!Ano
235Gabriela SpěvákováŽZ30Ano
1287Helenie ŠprachtaŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1856Petr ŠrámekMM50Ano
1858Petr ŠrámekMM50Ano
490Lenka SrbeckáŽZ50Ne
491Lenka SrbeckáŽZ50Ano
1871Petr ŠtáblMM60VnVAno
603Zuzana StaníkováŽZ40Ano
1236Daniela StarkováŽZ60Ano
955Tereza StašicováŽZ40Ne
958Tereza StašicováŽZ40GreenForeverAno
11Dana ŠtefanováŽZ50Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019Ano
12Dana ŠtefanováŽZ50Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019Ano
890Šárka StejskalováŽZ40Bohuslavice nad VláříAno
1912Šárka StejskalováŽZ60Ano
1228Pavla ŠtěpánováŽZ40PVPAno
122Tereza ŠtilipováŽZ40Ano
1001Hana ŠtípkováŽZ40Ano
1160Jaroslav StolaříkMM40IT BěhnyAno
1288Iveta ŠtolováŽZ40Ano
908Jolana ŠtraitováŽZ20Ano
1618Jiri StrakaMM16Ano
1619Jiri StrakaMM16Ano
443Andrea S.ŽZ50Ano
745Petra StránskáŽZ60LhotkaAno
243Jana StrašíkováŽZ40Ano
73Lenka ŠtrimpflováŽZ50Prostě běž- Zářivky 2021Ano
142Jana S.ŽZ50Ano
416Markéta StrnadováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
1232Martin StrouhalMM40GratedAno
226Roland StuckiMM40Ano
431Lucie Š.ŽZ30Rozběháme Ústí nad LabemAno
725Lucie ŠtychováŽZ40Ano
906Martina S.ŽZ50Ano
1555Kristýna ŠulováŽZ30Ano
263Jana ŠupováŽZ50Hlemýždi ChodskaNe
264Jana ŠupováŽZ50Hlemýždi ChodskaAno
669Karel Š.MM40J+K+KAno
33Anna Š.ŽZ30Ne
1823Markéta ŠváchováŽZ40Ano
270Markéta SvačinovaŽZ50Ano
192Martina ŠvarcpikováŽZ50Ano
740Barabora ŠvecováŽZ50SchnellkyAno
407Dagmar ŠvecováŽZ60Prostě běžAno
221Pavel SvětlíkMM40JinoTeamAno
606Alena ŠvihlíkováŽZ50Ne
607Alena ŠvihlíkováŽZ50Ne
403Lenka SvobodováŽZ40Ano
145Jiří SýkoraMM60+Ano
146Jana SýkorováŽZ60+Ano
147Petra SýkorováŽZ40Ano
641Vendula SýkorováŽZ60Ano
1718Simona S.ŽZ40Ano
525Beata SzczerbowskáŽZ40TřinecAno
878Veronika SzerudováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
1117Nikola T.ŽZ30Ano
499Jindřiška T.ŽZ60Ano
1878Michal TheileMM50BřístvíAno
238Veronika TicháŽZ40Ano
1502Veronika TicháŽZ50Ano
1145Marek TomášekMM50Ne
1151Marek TomášekMM50Ano
1989Petr TomášekMM60BS Nový BorAno
27Lenka T.ŽZ20Ano
1976Martina TopičováŽZ50Ano
1678Václav TošnerMM30Ano
1679Václav TošnerMM30Ano
302Šárka TothováŽZ60Ano
936Jan ŤoupalíkMM40Ano
1334Miroslav TovárekMM60Ano
433Jitka TrojanováŽZ50CK PlzeňAno
1830Petr TumpachMM50Ano
1829Veronika TumpachováŽZ50Ano
769Barbora TurkováŽZ30Ano
790Tomáš TvrdíkMM50CHOOLAno
1443Edita UrbanováŽZ50Pomáháme pohybemAno
5Tereza UrbanováŽZ30... Běhám, tedy jsem ...Ano
584Pavla UtěšilováŽZ40Ano
1255Barča VackováŽZ50Ano
1868Miloš VáclavíkMM60MUO Karlovy VaryAno
949Tomáš V.MM50Ano
1842Zdeněk VaculikMM50ASPOT HulínAno
676Dagmar VaculíkováŽZ50Ano
135Gabriela V.ŽZ30Ano
940Radomír ValertMM60Ano
1070Vlaďka ValíčkováŽZ50Ano
83Michal VališkaMM40Ano
82Barbora VališkováŽZ40Ano
237Monika V.ŽZ50Ano
622Jaroslav VančatMM40Noname clubAno
624Jana VančatováŽZ60Noname clubAno
999Jindřich V.MM50Ano
1766Stanislav VaněkMM50Ano
1774Stanislav VaněkMM50Ano
1765Iveta VaňkováŽZ50Ano
1165Lucie V.ŽZ30Ano
440Ivana V.ŽZ40Ano
811Vratislav V.MM50Ano
812Petra V.ŽZ40Ano
68Michal VebrMM40PVPAno
1534Alexandra VečlováŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
835Roman VejmělekMM50#HezkyPeskyAno
364Marek VeverkaMM40Ano
363Marta VeverkováŽZ50OCR ČelákoviceAno
1164Věra VeverkováŽZ40Ano
1727Petra VidenkováŽZ50Ano
1524Tomáš ViternaMM50Dvojka slídilůAno
1525Renata ViternováŽZ50Dvojka slídilůAno
744Anonymní závodníkŽZ40Ano
711Barbora VitoňováŽZ20Ano
2010Iveta VitouchováŽZ40BouráciAno
1120Zdeňka VlachováŽZ50Ano
215Kateřina VlčkováŽZ50Ano
1939Roman VlkMM60Lightning PragueAno
1432Eva VocáskováŽZ40Ano
760Petra VodrážkováŽZ50Ano
1570Monika VojáčkováŽZ60Ano
1518Barbora VojtkováŽZ30Ano
399Lucie VokounováŽZ40Ano
1378Matěj VolfMM30Ano
1623Věrka VolnáŽZ50Ne
370Klára VondrákováŽZ30Ano
1373Hana VondrováŽZ50Ano
1569Pavel VondruškaMM50AJETOAno
422Dana VoráčováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1562Tomáš VoženílekMM50Ano
1676Jiřina VránováŽZ40Ano
41Martina VrbickáŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
56Tomáš VrzalMM40Ano
28Petra VyčítalováŽZ50Ano
1218Helena VyhlídkováŽZ60Šneci v běhuAno
324Roman WalterMM40Šneci v běhuAno
1615Štěpán WeinerMM50Šneci v běhuNe
858Andrea WenzelováŽZ30Ano
1426Andrea WenzelováŽZ30Ano
441Michal WnukMM30Ano
735Vítězslav W.MM30Ano
723Markéta Z.ŽZ50Prostě běžNe
1638Petr ZahrádkaMM60+Ano
1637Nikola ZahradníkováŽZ30Ano
1588Petra Z.ŽZ50RD8+1Ano
742Josef Z.MM50Ano
200Vladimír ZajícMM60Ano
199Šárka ZajícováŽZ40Ano
437Jana ŽákováŽZ40Ano
992Alena ZáleskáŽZ40A&RAno
1469Vítězslav ZátkaMM50SK Start PrahaAno
1491Pavla ZátkováŽZ50SK Start PrahaAno
275Tomáš ZatlukalMM50Ano
1593Vít Z.MM40Ano
1367LuBoss ZedníčekMM50LuZe Třeso ViceAno
1036Jakub ZeidlMM40Ano
47Irena ZelenáŽZ50OREL Moravské BudějoviceAno
1512Václav ZelenkaMM30Ano
67Michaela ZíkováŽZ40Ano
976Petra ZimandlováŽZ50Ano
1969Veronika ZimmelováŽZ50Ano
1972Sylva ZlackáŽZ50Ano
935Eliška ZmorayováŽZ50Ano
994Petra Z.ŽZ40Ne
1048Petra ZonkováŽZ40Ne
187Martina ZvoníčkováŽZ40Ano


Exkluzivním partnerem seriálu Rok v běhu je: