Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
434Jana BarborováŽZ40PuzzlíciAno
1794Josef BártekMM50Nový Jičín - ŽilinaAno
1993Renata BarvíkováŽZ50REBAAno
209Zlata BednářováŽZ50Ano
1231Jana BervidováŽZ40Ano
654Jan BláhaMM50StříbroAno
689Nikola BlahníkováŽZ40Ano
658Libuše BlahoutováŽZ50Klub ČHPAno
690Jitka BláhováŽZ40Ano
615Oldřich BoudaMM40Rozběháme KlatovyAno
671Daniela BrandováŽZ40Ano
541Ivana B.ŽZ30Ano
493Jan BrchelMM40Vrané nad VltavouAno
823Dominika B.ŽZ30Ano
836Kateřina B.ŽZ30Ano
751Jana BročkováŽZ60HuňavkyAno
211Milan BrožMM60SKH RacingAno
1178Vaclav BurianMM60Ano
1179Olga ČábelickáŽZ50Ano
1278Petra ČervenáŽZ50Ano
60Miroslav ČervenýMM40Ano
1403Filip ČervinkaMM40Hradec KrálovéAno
193Lucie CharvátováŽZ40Ano
1634Petra C.ŽZ60Ano
178Svatopluk ČihákMM40AmatéřiAno
196Svatopluk ČihákMM40AmatéřiAno
573Lucie C.ŽZ50Ano
42Michaela CimickáŽZ40Běhám za PřešticeAno
127Veronika DočkalováŽZ40Ne
274Veronika DočkalováŽZ40Ano
884Pavlína DoubkováŽZ50NHAno
886Luboš DrbalMM40TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouAno
1753Andrea D.ŽZ40Ano
393Lucie DržikováŽZ50Ano
872Jitka D.ŽZ30Ano
480Tereza D.ŽZ30Ano
365Václav ErbenMM60Karlovy VaryNe
557Miroslav FassatiMM60+Sokol JosefovAno
1438Jiří FilisteinMM50Ano
980Jana FílováŽZ50BK Běkodo TepliceNe
982Jana FílováŽZ50BK Běkodo TepliceNe
1406Marie FrantlováŽZ40FS LučinkaAno
558Jana GabrhelováŽZ40Ano
248Olga GaidečkováŽZ40Prostě běžAno
593Zbyněk GálMM60SDH Tvrdonice Ano
1974Alena GasidlovaŽZ50Ano
819Milan G.MM60Lišky z kyškyAno
1419Martin GurášMM50JaGr týmAno
395Andrea H.ŽZ50Joskatel TeamAno
394Hana H.ŽZ40Joskatel TeamAno
1839Martina HajduškováŽZ50Ano
601Renata H.ŽZ50Ano
356Michal HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.VaryAno
729Jana HavlíčkováŽZ50Ano
92Tomáš HavlíkMM40HavlíciAno
1342Lucie HejtmanováŽZ40Ano
321Lucka HerzigováŽZ40Mitas foreverAno
674Aneta HesounováŽZ30SisisterAno
374Barbora HladíkováŽZ30Ne
375Barbora HladíkováŽZ30Ne
376Barbora HladíkováŽZ30Ano
1485Miloš H.MM60Ano
1723Kristian HolekMM40Ano
1116Eva HonzíkováŽZ30Ano
219Josef HorčičkaMM60+hobík ze ŠtětíAno
959Marek HoškoMM40ŠumperkAno
1724Martin HoškoMM40VarnsdorfAno
295Jana HrdinkováŽZ40Ano
179Nikola HricikováŽZ40Ano
314Gabriela HronováŽZ50Ano
943Jitka H.ŽZ50BoruvkaAno
1306Jirka HrubešMM50Ano
1196Monika IlléšováŽZ50Ano
105Radek JabůrekMM40JabůrkovicAno
668Romana JečmenováŽZ50Ano
1122Bara J J.ŽZ40Ano
357Michal JešetaMM50Ano
6Miroslava JindřichováŽZ30Ano
828Eva J.ŽZ50Ano
258Petra JinovaŽZ50Ano
1896Jaroslav JirákMM50KytliceAno
1608Vít JirásekMM50Šneci v běhuAno
1609Vít JirásekMM50Šneci v běhuAno
912Jana J.ŽZ20Ano
887Radka JohánkováŽZ50Ano
1475Jiří JunMM50Ano
358Vojtěch KačmaříkMM40Ano
104Livia KadaňkováŽZ30JaburkovicAno
77Daniela K.ŽZ50Ano
1265Pavel KašparMM50Ano
1935David KeslMM50Ano
1959Vladislav KloučekMM50Ano
1371Jana KočováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
770Radim KohoutekMM40BučoviceAno
8Lucie KokoškováŽZ50Ano
1016Kateřina KolářováŽZ50Geny z KeniAno
337Jan K.MM50Ne
338Jan K.MM50Ano
1389Petr KolovrátníkMM60Ano
45Milada K.ŽZ50FC RudolfovAno
216Tomáš KorbelMM40Ano
1567Marketa KorintovaŽZ50Ano
202Jája KošťálováŽZ50Burák FamilyAno
772Ivča KotěrováŽZ50Rozběháme PardubiceAno
785Robert KoubekMM50HosakoNe
787Robert KoubekMM50HosakoAno
691Darina KoudelováŽZ40Ano
565Božena KoutnáŽZ60RUN magazine TeamAno
748Míša K.MM40Ano
979Zdenek KrausMM40Makový KoláčAno
1104Jana KřistkováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
253Ladislav KročákMM40Ano
252Romana KročákováŽZ30Ano
7Kateřina KrupíkováŽZ50Borůvkový senAno
788Eliška KubánkováŽZ40Ano
1112Roman KubátMM50smsmAno
165Radka KubíkováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
109Petr KuchynkaMM50KladnoAno
110Petr KuchynkaMM50KladnoAno
1533Karolína KukuĺováŽZ20Ano
38Marie KunstátováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
789Jan LejsekMM30Ano
183Jakub LinekMM40PotštejnAno
1995Tomáš LipovskýMM50LípovéAno
849Lydie LiskovcovaŽZ50Ano
599Jindřich LisýMM50Ano
426Štěpánka LugsováŽZ50Ano
741Martina LuňáčkováŽZ40Ano
1045Jan MachoMM40Running a Fitness Team MachoAno
1046Kerstin MachoŽZ30Running a Fitness Team MachoAno
1791Eva M.ŽZ30Ano
907Renáta MaděrováŽZ50Ano
1548Vit M.MM60Ano
832Lenka MalíkováŽZ40Ano
1366Zuzana MalíkováŽZ20Ano
1241Žaneta MarešováŽZ40Hasiči BělečAno
721Karel MarhounMM50Ano
291Olga MaturováŽZ40Jiskra RASPENAVANe
292Olga MaturováŽZ40Jiskra RASPENAVAAno
69Beáta MazurkováŽZ30Ano
814Petra MejdrechováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
1707Martin MejzrMM40Ano
1325Stanislav MěsíčekMM40Ano
1326Jana MěsíčkovaŽZ40Ano
453Ivana M.ŽZ40Ano
1818Anonymní závodníkŽZ40Ano
587Eliška M.ŽZ20Ano
559Veronika MynardováŽZ40Ano
320Jarda MyšákMM40Mitas foreverAno
278Jiří NebeskýMM40Ano
960Jana NechvílováŽZ50Ano
326Kristýna NovákováŽZ30Ano
123Jana NovosadováŽZ30Ano
1335Richard NoxaMM40Krok sun krokNe
1685Lukáš OlšovskýMM40Rozběháme PlzeňAno
344Jana OsztényiŽZ60Ne
346Jana OsztényiŽZ60Ano
470Jitka PajtašováŽZ40Ano
1824Andrea P.ŽZ40Ano
1573Helga P.ŽZ40Ano
1574Helga PaškováŽZ40Ano
1349Soňa P.ŽZ40Ano
1348Jan PazourekMM50Slavia Pojišťovna sport teamAno
1954Karel PerzlMM60Český KrumlovAno
1854Lenka PetrováŽZ60Ano
35Anet PobořilováŽZ16Se psem v běhuAno
661Petra PodskalskáŽZ50Ano
1552Petra PodskalskáŽZ50Ano
43Sára PokornáŽZ30Ano
1100Petr PospíšilMM50Wagstadt SnailsAno
1047Monika PřibylŽZ50Running a Fitness Team MachoAno
1103Milan PřikrylMM50Šneci v běhuAno
223Ivana ProcházkováŽZ40Ano
1613Gabriela PustkovaŽZ40Ano
700David RaclavskýMM40Rozbehnito.czNe
701David RaclavskýMM40Rozbehnito.czAno
996Martin ŘehákMM50Ano
140Petra RicsovszkáŽZ50Ano
451Kateřina RoudnáŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
1747Zdeněk RudolfskýMM50Ne
1751Zdeněk RudolfskýMM50Ne
1752Zdeněk RudolfskýMM50Ne
675Petra RuzickaŽZ50ChemnitzAno
1042Lucie RůžičkováŽZ20Ne
412Hana RůžkováŽZ40Ano
566Jolana Rybová (Rybka)ŽZ50Ano
510Pavla RyšánkováŽZ50Ano
1744Tereza ŠadekŽZ50Ano
1391Ladislav ŠamulkaMM50Šneci v běhuAno
1838Irena SeflovaŽZ40Ano
822Herbert SeifertMM30Ano
795Martin ŠejvlMM60Ano
281Michal ŠIMERAMM50Ano
616Markéta Š.ŽZ50Ano
271Anonymní závodníkMM60dalkovepochodykromerizAno
1464Ladislava SitařováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
222Bohumil ŠkaroupkaMM50KobylíAno
450Adam S.MM30Ano
340Michal SnopekMM50CPT PrahaAno
380Jirka SolovjevMM50Wettel LäuferbundAno
1404Jakub SoušekMM30Vietcong HavířovAno
498Michal SteinerMM50Run Magazine TeamAno
1489Tereza Š.ŽZ40Ano
1511Lenka ŠtětkováŽZ50Ano
1568Ludvík StoulilMM50Šneci v běhuAno
244Lucie S.ŽZ50Ano
937Martina S.ŽZ50Ano
672Lenka S.ŽZ50Ano
1067Marie SzotkováŽZ40Ano
1269Tomáš TáborskýMM40Ano
1798Yveta TheileŽZ50Ano
1350Martina TopičováŽZ50Ano
817Veronika TotkováŽZ40Ano
2003LADA TrnkováŽZ50Ano
14Lenka TržickáŽZ40Ano
1212Mirek UlčarMM50ČakovičkyNe
585Alena UngerováŽZ30Ano
1733Libor VáclavíkMM50Sokol TřeběticeAno
1202Tomáš VaculkaMM50TLRRAno
1353Edita VálkováŽZ40Ano
743Leona VaňousováŽZ50Ano
560Petra VeberováŽZ40Gladiators KralupyNe
561Petra VeberováŽZ40Gladiators KralupyAno
1456Anita VeseláŽZ60SDH ChloumekAno
813Ondřej V.MM40Ano
155Ilona VintrováŽZ30Ano
1150Reni ViolaŽZ40@viola.piseAno
1063Karolína V.ŽZ30Ano
1953Martin VojtekMM50Ano
25Jana VokataŽZ50NejkyAno
111Věra VolenováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1828Tomáš VrzalMM40Ano
1390Elizaveta WatzlovaŽZ40Ano
177Petr ZaplatílekMM50AmatéřiAno
195Petr ZaplatílekMM50AmatéřiAno
1926Lukáš ZemanMM50DobronínAno
1183Pavla ZítkováŽZ60Ano
1347Markéta ZmeškalováŽZ50Ano


Exkluzivním partnerem seriálu Rok v běhu je: