Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
1470Jiří BartošekMM50Ano
1346Monika BartošíkováŽZ30Ano
1467Petra BartoškováŽZ50Ano
1810Vašek BaumMM60+Ano
680Dana BaumováŽZ60Ano
1519Michal BernasMM50Ano
1517Petra BernasováŽZ50Ano
161Michaela BláhováŽZ20Ano
1018Jana BroklováŽZ60Skutečský kočkyAno
1985Šárka B.ŽZ50Ano
679Eva BrunerováŽZ40Ano
998Jana BučkováŽZ50Ne
507Milena ČechováŽZ50Ano
1259Tereza ČermákováŽZ50Ano
1605Leona ČevelíčkováŽZ50Ano
101Jana ChadimováŽZ50Ano
390Janička ChroustováŽZ50Ano
1967Lenka ChrtkováŽZ30Ano
148Lukáš C.MM30Ano
697Petra CihlářováŽZ50Ano
1490Petr CimprichMM40Nordic walking OlomoucAno
1246Andrea C.ŽZ50Ano
1812Martin DítěMM60Briard teamAno
687Tereza DobráŽZ40Ano
316Marie DolejšíŽZ60+Ano
315Míra DolejšíMM60+Ano
306Jakub DoležalMM13TFA Velké NěmčiceAno
304Jan DoležalMM40TFA Velké NěmčiceAno
305Milan DoležalMM16TFA Velké NěmčiceAno
307Milan DoležalMM16TFA Velké NěmčiceAno
303Hana DoležalováŽZ40TFA Velké NěmčiceAno
425Lucie DubcováŽZ40Ano
781Marek DudaMM20Ano
445Jan D.MM40Ano
198Patrik ErtlMM40Ano
197Martina ErtlovaŽZ40Ano
1827Věra F.ŽZ50Běhny z PětipsůAno
535Jana FidlerováŽZ40Ne
536Jana FidlerováŽZ40Ano
543Jana FidlerováŽZ40Ano
948Tomáš FúsekMM60TOM MikulášoviceAno
946Andrea FúskováŽZ20TOM MikulášoviceAno
945Květa FúskováŽZ50TOM MikulášoviceAno
853Michaela GodíkováŽZ30BC Hi-tech OlomoucAno
852Tomáš HabrMM40BC Hi-tech OlomoucAno
301Vítězslav Brumla HájekMM60Dolní BeřkoviceAno
1201Jana HladíkováŽZ30Ano
1097Josef HolecMM40Martinice v KrkonošíchAno
619Jan H.MM50Ano
799Jitka HráchováŽZ60Ano
1947Michaela H.ŽZ40Ano
1215Gabriela HudákováŽZ50Ano
1123Michaela HůjováŽZ50Kalorické tabulkyAno
1777Patrícia H.ŽZ60HostínAno
418Roman JanasMM50Ano
1289Markéta JarošováŽZ50Ano
79Brian JečnýMM4Ano
468Katka JeřábkováŽZ50Ano
1425Kateřina J.ŽZ30Ano
1787Kristýna JunkováŽZ40Stinga teamAno
825Irena KalasováŽZ50Ano
467Kateřina KalivodováŽZ30Ano
1848Jana KaráskováŽZ40Ano
1535Terka K.ŽZ40Ano
2007Michaela KocianováŽZ40Ano
1412Vlaďka KocíkováŽZ60Ano
256Marek KolíbalMM60Ano
502Lenka KomárkováŽZ40Ano
1025Hana KomínkováŽZ50Ano
22Lucie Charlotte KopeckáŽZ50Železná RudaAno
1339Pavlína K.ŽZ40Prostě běžAno
1017Eva KosařováŽZ50Skutečský kočkyAno
997Lenka KotápkováŽZ50Ano
1808Dita K.ŽZ60Prostě běž Stará VesAno
1185Hana KoutnáŽZ50Ne
1189Hana KoutnáŽZ50Ano
1806Lubomír KovářMM60OZZY BrnoNe
1807Lubomír KovářMM60OZZY BrnoAno
855Pavla K.ŽZ40Ano
509Kateřina KrálováŽZ50Ano
402Petra KrevňákováŽZ50Ano
458Markéta KrivankovaŽZ50Ano
175Pavel KřížMM50Ano
100Zuzana KročilováŽZ50Ano
116Vlastimil KrpešMM60FrogAno
98Markéta K.ŽZ40Markéta a EbonyAno
1459Lenka K.ŽZ30LemrAAno
1279Lucie K.ŽZ40Ano
1499Markéta KyselováŽZ40KyslíciAno
1026Iveta LandsmanováŽZ50Ano
1310Lenka LauberováŽZ50Ano
311Eva LepičováŽZ40Ano
1768Eli L.ŽZ50Ano
66Iva L.ŽZ50Ano
1797Lenka L.ŽZ50Ano
1292Renata MatejkovaŽZ50StrazistanAno
1606Daniela M.ŽZ40Ano
336Dáša M.ŽZ40Ano
1735Lenka M.ŽZ50Ano
780Dominika MilotováŽZ20Ano
754Kristina M.ŽZ40Výzva 2021Ano
717Ivan NenutilMM60+Ano
910Kateřina NesvačilováŽZ40Ne
190Žaneta NikamŽZ50Ano
1283Josef NovákMM40Ano
1284Hana NovákováŽZ40Ano
299Jiřina NovákováŽZ50Ne
300Jiřina NovákováŽZ50Ne
392Jiřina NovákováŽZ50Ano
1291Iva NovotnáŽZ40Ano
515Ivana PabiánováŽZ60+DůstojnostNe
517Ivana PabiánováŽZ60+DůstojnostNe
519Ivana PabiánováŽZ60+DůstojnostNe
1966Ivana PabiánováŽZ60+DůstojnostAno
13Veronika P.ŽZ40Ano
1948Jakub P.MM40Ano
1778Kateřina PavláskováŽZ50Holky na tripuAno
1779Kateřina PavlaskovaŽZ50Holky na tripuAno
117Olga PavlůŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
806Zuzana PavlůŽZ40Ano
1285Jana PilařováŽZ40Ano
579Patrik PospíšilMM30Dark Side WorkoutAno
1033Monika PouznarováŽZ50Prostě běž Zářivka 2021Ano
1037Monika PouznarováŽZ50Zářivky 2021Ano
400Lucie P.ŽZ20Ne
401Lucie P.ŽZ20Ne
900Petra RabováŽZ40Ano
430Dita RajdlováŽZ50Ano
477Ála Ř.ŽZ50DinoAno
703Andrea ŘíhováŽZ50Ano
1551Daniela RoušalováŽZ60Ano
1651Simona RudišarováŽZ30Ano
1044Filip RůžičkaMM60Ne
1043Iveta RůžičkováŽZ60Ne
1883Markéta R.ŽZ30Ano
569Tomáš RybaMM50Ano
1758Tomáš RybaMM50Ano
568Jolana Rybová (Rybka)ŽZ50Ano
1359Lukáš Š.MM40Prostě běžAno
1280Michal S.MM40Ano
438Žaneta SchejbalováŽZ30Ano
1575Pavla S.ŽZ50Ano
604Lucie Š.ŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
1216Eva ŠifaldováŽZ50Ano
551Silvie Sikorová ObidováŽZ50obidkyAno
478Michal Š.MM40Ano
798Barča ŠimůnkováŽZ50Ano
582David SkálaMM30FiaSkaAno
1466Naďa SkálováŽZ60Ne
1480Naďa SkálováŽZ60Ano
1900Renata S.ŽZ50Ano
1799Martina SkurkováŽZ50Ano
1594Andrea S.ŽZ40Ano
1492Hana S.ŽZ50Kalorické tabulkyAno
1113Patrik SodomkaMM20Ano
575Martina S.ŽZ30Ano
1681Adéla SovováŽZ20AuzybaAno
1240Kateřina SteinzováŽZ30Ano
1333Daniel Š.MM10Ano
1331Martin Š.MM50Ano
1332Kateřina Š.ŽZ13Ano
1330Markéta Š.ŽZ40Ano
266Monika ŠvarcováŽZ60Ano
791Karel ŠvejdaMM50Kalorické tabulkyAno
367Ivana TicháŽZ50Ano
1209Eva TomáškováŽZ50Ne
31Anonymní závodníkŽZ40Ano
758Zuzka T.ŽZ50Ano
474Pavla T.ŽZ60Ano
695Petr T.MM50JeštěrkyAno
696Dana T.ŽZ40JeštěrkyAno
1110Kateřina TurkováŽZ20Ano
868Barbora TýrováŽZ40Ano
1736Leona VaňousováŽZ50Ano
1423Eva VAŠINKOVÁŽZ50SDH StředolesíAno
371Aneta VedrováŽZ16TFA Velké NěmčiceAno
372Lucie VedrováŽZ13TFA Velké NěmčiceAno
1029Markéta VelínskáŽZ13Ano
1028Monika VelínskáŽZ40Ano
1992Monika VenzhöferováŽZ40SibHusAno
1843Gabina VětrovcováŽZ50Ano
1851Maruška VětrovcováŽZ13Ano
1124Míra VětrovecMM50Ne
1850Míra VětrovecMM16Ano
1852Miroslav VětrovecMM50Ano
617Jitka V.ŽZ50Ano
666Tomáš VodičkaMM50Ano
667Tomáš VodičkaMM50Ano
649Alena VomlelováŽZ50Ano
1442Lucie VonáskováŽZ50Ano
663Alena VošvrdováŽZ40Ne
664Alena VošvrdováŽZ40Ano
59Štěpánka V.ŽZ40Ano
1611Daniela VránováŽZ40Ano
889Tomáš VrzalMM40Ano
136Kateřina VytešníkováŽZ50Ano
877Markéta WimmerováŽZ50Prostě běžNe
1424Kateřina WITTKOVÁŽZ50SDH StředolesíAno
1769Eva ZáleskáŽZ50Skutečský kočkyAno
1108Kateřina ZurkovaŽZ20Ano


Exkluzivním partnerem seriálu Rok v běhu je: