Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
171Radka Apollo ŽZ40Radka a ApolloAno
92Dita B.ŽZ30Ano
384Romana BarnášováŽZ30Ano
140Lucie BeckováŽZ30DomažliceNe
21Vladimír BělíkMM50Sokol SyroviceAno
161Dominika BělováŽZ30Ano
388Magda BělováŽZ50Ano
324Mária B.ŽZ40Ano
16Lukáš BizoňMM40Ano
361Zuzana B.ŽZ40Ano
15Jaroslav B.MM40Ano
487Renáta B.ŽZ40Ano
380Kamila BořilováŽZ60Ano
404Karolína B.ŽZ30BolaticeAno
194Jakub BožekMM30Ne
195Jakub BožekMM30Ano
497Tomáš BrabecMM50Ne
498Tomáš BrabecMM50Ano
239Daniela BrandováŽZ40Pardubice 2Ne
240Daniela BrandováŽZ40Pardubice 2Ano
196Petr BroukMM60Radler AtletikAno
450Tomáš BrychMM40Dolní BečvaAno
90Martin Č.MM50Ano
249Leoš CaudrMM50NapaBabyAno
250Markéta CaudrováŽZ50NapababyAno
59Markéta ČechováŽZ30FrýdlantAno
122Jana ChalásováŽZ40OstravaAno
507Lucie CharvatovaŽZ40Ano
285Žaneta CharvátováŽZ50Ano
187Libor ChlupatýMM50Ano
102Libuše C.ŽZ40Ano
198Jana Č.ŽZ40Praha 4Ano
18Michaela CimickáŽZ40Běhám za PřešticeAno
550Tomas DobrotkaMM40Axians fo moAno
397Martin DobrovolnýMM50Ano
385Martin DolejšíMM40Ano
95Markéta DolejšováŽZ30Ano
157Anonymní závodníkŽZ40Ano
67Kateřina DosoudilováŽZ50LitovelAno
162Nina DřevíkovskáŽZ50Karlovy VaryAno
137Renata DundrováŽZ60Ano
543Lenka DvořákováŽZ40Ano
549Zuzana DvořákováŽZ40PlzeňAno
537Hana DvorskáŽZ50DřítečAno
305Petr EllerMM50Ano
97Martina ElmanovaŽZ50Milovické běhnyAno
399MONIKA ErsepkováŽZ40Hořice v PodkrkonoššíNe
344Hana FialováŽZ40Ano
456Radek FilaMM50Ano
367Lucie FrančováŽZ30Rozběháme PlzeňAno
200Zuzana F.ŽZ40Ano
458Šárka FrátrikováŽZ30Ano
126Adriana F.ŽZ40ŠvábeniceAno
287Petr GrabmüllerMM60StrakoniceAno
355Marcela GranečnáŽZ50Ostrava-Radvanice (okres Ostrava-město)Ano
536Andrea H.ŽZ50Joskatel TEAMAno
535Hana H.ŽZ40Joskatel TEAMAno
494Aneta H.ŽZ30Ne
495Aneta H.ŽZ30Ano
37Zdeňka HájkováŽZ50Ano
457František HanykýřMM60Hajtry z HaidyAno
323Martina H.ŽZ30Ano
510Dagmar HavlínováŽZ50SK Havlin TřebovleAno
86Blanka HavlováŽZ50KrasavyAno
87Lenka HeidrichováŽZ50BedřichovAno
499Richard heinrichMM50Rozběháme NeratoviceAno
20Michaela HelmováŽZ40Ano
230Milan HlavaMM60+Ano
4Kristýna HlavatáŽZ30Ano
168Roman HlubučekMM50Ano
167Roman HlubučekMM50Ne
479Jitka H.ŽZ30Ano
112Adela H.ŽZ40Axians fo moAno
298Marek H.MM50HogoFogoAno
306Anonymní závodníkŽZ40Ano
136Pavel HorákMM50Ano
353Blanka HorákováŽZ50Ano
468Michal H.MM50MS TorpedoesAno
527Michal HořínekMM16Bo HořinciAno
462Irena HovorkováŽZ50Ano
141David HrbáčekMM50Dolní KouniceAno
295Kamila H.ŽZ30PrahaAno
79Jana HrdinkováŽZ40Ne
80Jana HrdinkováŽZ40Ne
81Jana HrdinkováŽZ40Ano
219Jaroslava Hrncirikova H.ŽZ50Ano
381Magda HrudkováŽZ50Ano
383Jakub HurtíkMM40Kostelany Nad MoravouAno
209Radek JabůrekMM40JabůrkovicAno
492Karel JakušMM30Ne
493Karel JakušMM30Ano
82Markéta JanatováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
215Iva JanouškováŽZ40Ne
216Iva JanouškováŽZ40Ano
346Karel Jauker JaukerMM60Ano
243Zdeněk JendřejčíkMM20Orlová-LutyněAno
321Kristýna JeřábkováŽZ30Ano
351Vít JirásekMM50Šneci v běhuAno
348Marek JurkovičMM40Ano
299Petra JurkovičováŽZ40Ano
208Livia KadaňkováŽZ30JaburkovicAno
259Lucie K.ŽZ40Třinec 1Ano
207Alžběta KasalováŽZ40Ano
369zdeněk kaškaMM60SK KyšperkAno
181Tomáš KatrňákMM40Ano
248Markéta KellnerováŽZ50ZMĚNA životního stylu s MarkétouAno
101Eva K.ŽZ50Ano
224Mirka K.ŽZ40Ano
406Eva KlikováŽZ60Šneci v běhuAno
177Jitka KoblihováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
182Nikola KochaníčkováŽZ30Dub nad MoravouAno
29Miroslav KočovskýMM50TJ Sokol SenohrabyAno
309Eva KohoutováŽZ40T. J. Sokol Praha BřevnovNe
156Martin KoláčekMM50Ano
554Oldřich K.MM40BrnoAno
389Dana KopeckáŽZ50Ano
229Vanda K.ŽZ50JičínAno
326Jana KoskováŽZ40Ano
291Pavla KošťálováŽZ50Ano
88Lucie K.ŽZ40Ne
89Lucie K.ŽZ40Ano
91Božena KoutnáŽZ60RUN magazine TeamAno
1Tereza KovaříkováŽZ30Ano
486Tereza KovaříkováŽZ30RUN Magazine teamAno
71Kateřina KovářováŽZ40Cerekvice nad LoučnouAno
185Karel KratochvílMM60Praha 4 - KrčAno
256Paulina KratochvilovaŽZ40Ano
294Zdenek KrausMM40Ano
106Vladislava KrejčováŽZ50Ano
546Mgr. Petra Kubátová, DiS.ŽZ40SynlabAno
254Ruzena KubikovaŽZ50Ne
258Ruzena KubikovaŽZ50Ano
416Marek KubinMM60PlzenAno
158Jiřina KubincováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
38Daniela KubováŽZ50Ano
111Štěpánka KulichováŽZ40Ne
516Tomáš LacinaMM50Mazda TeamAno
108Martin LainMM50Ano
461Silvie LapčíkováŽZ50BuchloviceAno
417Jaromír LehockýMM50DrnholecNe
418jaromír LehockýMM50DrnholecAno
341Juraj LehotskýMM30Axians fo moAno
350Hana LidmilovaŽZ50Ano
246Jakub LinekMM40PotštejnAno
3Martina LokšíkováŽZ30Ano
319Jana LopatovskáŽZ40Ano
518Jana LopatovskáŽZ40ChlumínAno
143Lenka L.ŽZ40CzechInvestAno
150Nikola LoudováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
103Dana LukešováŽZ50Ano
275Lukáš MachačMM40HZS Ústí nad LabemAno
477Jan MachoMM40Running a Fitness Team MachoAno
478Kerstin MachoŽZ30Running a Fitness Team MachoAno
511Martin MackoMM50Praha 3Ano
451Jan M.MM40Ano
488Adéla MaláŽZ40Ano
40Simona M.ŽZ30Ne
41Simona M.ŽZ30Ano
532Vojtěch MančálMM13Česká TřebováNe
533Vojtěch MančálMM13AK Iscarex Česká TřebováNe
534Vojtěch MančálMM13AK Iscarex Česká TřebováAno
155Jitka MarkovaŽZ30Ano
73Monika MarkováŽZ50Rozběháme LitoměřickoNe
74Monika MarkováŽZ50Rozběháme LitoměřickoAno
281Zuzana M.ŽZ40Český KrumlovAno
393Josef MasaMM40Karlovy VaryAno
85Jana MatějkováŽZ40Báječné ženy v běhuAno
189Marek MatoškaMM30Odbor všestrannosti T. J. Sokol PísekAno
98František M.MM30Ano
57Michal MedekMM60SPPPPKAno
269Radek MejzrMM50Ano
338Marie M.ŽZ40Ano
221Věra MoravcováŽZ50Ne
222Věra MoravcováŽZ50Ano
118Anežka MüllerŽZ40Ano
491Petr MusílekMM60+Ano
496Libuše MusílkovaŽZ60Ano
55Marcela N.ŽZ50TJ SOKOL HKAno
523Lenka NečekalováŽZ40HolešovAno
371Jiřina NěmcováŽZ50RaspenavaAno
423Radek NěmecMM50Penny MannNe
517Daniel NeumannMM30DobruškaAno
469Petr N.MM50Axians fo moAno
13Miroslav NovákMM40Ano
47Jana NovosadováŽZ30JevišovkaAno
138Iva NovotnáŽZ40Ano
445David N.MM30Ano
345Petr NovotnýMM50Náš VyškovAno
277Milada PáclováŽZ50Prostě běž! Ano
234Rudolf PadoMM60Liptovský MikulášAno
424Jana PančochováŽZ50BrnoAno
427Šárka PastyříkováŽZ50BK SemilyAno
503Stanislav PažitnýMM60Ano
184František PejšekMM50HumpolecAno
512Petr PejšekMM50HněvkoviceAno
544Eduard PekařMM40Ano
68Jitka PěknáŽZ50Ano
352Veronika PetákováŽZ30Ano
363Josef PeteraMM30Ano
466Jožin PetráčekMM50DHL ExpressAno
60Jiřina PetráňkováŽZ50Ano
199Jaroslava PetříkováŽZ50Ano
379Petruška PlecháčováŽZ30Kosova HoraAno
36Anet PobořilováŽZ16Se psem v běhuNe
394Jaroslava PokorováŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuAno
485Lea P.ŽZ40Ano
159Jiří PoprovskýMM50StopgaučinkNe
501Jiří PoprovskýMM50StopgaučingAno
228Kateřina PrednáŽZ30Ano
489Zdenĕk P.MM50Ano
110Renata ProcházkováŽZ50Ano
322Martin PůčekMM40Black&Mates TeamAno
542Ondřej RausMM40Ano
56Jaroslava ReslerováŽZ40Ano
336Dana RichterováŽZ60+Prostě běž!Ano
130Nikol ŘízkováŽZ50FIT a KONDICEAno
430Jan RovašMM30Ne
303Kateřina R.ŽZ30Ne
304Kateřina R.ŽZ30Ano
146Stanislava RůžičkováŽZ50Ne
147Stanislava RůžičkováŽZ50Ano
139Jiří RydrychMM50Senile With StyleAno
123Richard RyskaMM50Rozběháme StrakoniceAno
267Jitka š.ŽZ40Nové Město na Moravě (okr. Žďár nad Sázavou)Ano
370Jana S.ŽZ60Ano
375Eva SawickáŽZ50BrnoAno
513Blanka SchmiedováŽZ50ValmezAno
514Blanka SchmiedováŽZ50Ne
515Blanka SchmiedováŽZ50ValmezNe
116Eva SchwarzováŽZ60DržoviceAno
183Herbert SeifertMM30Ano
337Jiří SelicharMM50Radavská nulaAno
8Linda Š.ŽZ50Jihlava v kondiciAno
107Adéla ŠimonováŽZ30Ano
231Petr ŠirochmanMM40Ano
551Alexandr SizovMM30ICRAno
386Alena SkácelováŽZ50Ano
360Vladimír ŠkopMM60Rozběháme NeratoviceAno
362Martina S.ŽZ40Praha 4 - ChodovAno
327Simona ŠkutováŽZ30Ano
186Milan ŠmardaMM50Ano
444Igor ŠmelkoMM50Sokol VýčapyAno
464Petra ŠmerákováŽZ50Hopman Team ŽatecAno
164Kristýna SmilkováŽZ40Ano
114Denisa SochorováŽZ30ON JičínAno
172Lucie SolovjevováŽZ50Vrbice - VetláAno
247Jana SornasováŽZ50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
377Jana SoučkováŽZ50BoskoviceAno
193Lucie SpěšnáŽZ50MS Bike AcademyAno
547Martin ŠpilarMM30Ne
548Martin ŠpilarMM30Ano
233Kateřina ŠrámkováŽZ30Kalorické tabulkyAno
407Lenka SrbeckáŽZ50RumburkAno
509Lenka SrbeckáŽZ50RumburkAno
109Iva S.ŽZ60ZážitkářiAno
260Lucie ŠternástkováŽZ40Ano
225Ludvík StoulilMM50Wilson & EmilAno
463Tomáš StránskýMM40Ano
331Lenka ŠtrimpflováŽZ50Prostě běž- Zářivky 2021Ano
405Jana S.ŽZ30BolaticeAno
220Ivana ŠubotníkováŽZ40Olympia Spartan Training KHAno
402Kristýna ŠulováŽZ30Ano
490Kristýna ŠulováŽZ30Ano
148Jana ŠupováŽZ50Hlemýždi ChodskaAno
32Anna Š.ŽZ30Ne
188Barbora ŠvecováŽZ50SchnellkyAno
211Beata SzczerbowskáŽZ40TřinecAno
212Gabriela SzczerbowskáŽZ40TřinecAno
190Tomáš SzkanderaMM40TřinecAno
426Ondřej TáborskýMM60+TATRAN JablonecAno
454Eliška ThamováŽZ10Ne
197Veronika TicháŽZ40Ano
10Lenka TomanicováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
163Veronika TotkováŽZ40Ano
364Soňa T.ŽZ30Ano
443Markéta T.ŽZ30Ano
176Jan TučnýMM60+MMJT ConsultingAno
83Martin TupecMM60Run Movember TrutnovAno
400Tomáš TvrdíkMM50CHOOLAno
328Michal UrbánekMM40STG CHOCEŇAno
316Lada V.ŽZ50Červený Kostelec - Červený KostelecNe
317Lada V.ŽZ50Červený Kostelec - Červený KostelecAno
471Miloš VáclavíkMM60MUO KARLOVY VARYAno
7Radek V.MM40Ano
144Lucie VaňkováŽZ30Ano
392Leona VaňousováŽZ50KladnoAno
395Petr VávraMM50Ano
201Kristýna VávrováŽZ30Prostě běžAno
278Jitka VegrichtováŽZ50Ano
555Renata V.ŽZ40Ano
2Tomáš VlasákMM60CzechInvestAno
474Marie VolrábováŽZ40Ano
448Lenka VondrováŽZ40NymburkNe
449Lenka VondrováŽZ40NymburkNe
482Lenka VondrováŽZ40NymburkAno
374Petr VoráčekMM40IxtentAno
329Dana VoráčováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
39Martina VrbickáŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
525Zuzana VybornaŽZ50Bo HořinciNe
526Zuzana VybornaŽZ50Bo HořinciAno
17Petra VyčítalováŽZ50Ano
459Andrea VystavělováŽZ30Ano
169Elizaveta WatzlovaŽZ40Praha 6Ano
434Oto WenigerMM60Velvyslanectví ČR v KodaniAno
433Marcela WenigerováŽZ50Sama sobě siAno
342Joachim W.MM60Axians fo moAno
105Markéta Z.ŽZ50Prostě běžNe
232Tomáš ZajícMM13Ano
203Vladimír ZajícMM60Ano
202Šárka ZajícováŽZ40Ano
419Petr Ž.MM50Ano
382Jana ŽákováŽZ40Blížkovice 403Ano
359Vítězslav ZátkaMM50SK Start PrahaAno
104Michaela ZíkováŽZ40Ano
151Veronika ZimmelováŽZ50Ano
540Jakub ZitkoMM13Ano
539Tomáš ZitkoMM13Ano
70Pavla ZítkováŽZ60Šneci v běhuAno
415Ondřej ZloskýMM50HostínAno