Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
423Nikola AdámkováŽZ30LenochodiAno
1047David A.MM50Ano
583Romana BarnášováŽZ30ChlumčanyAno
942Zlata BednářováŽZ50Ano
38Sonja BendováŽZ50Ano
1003Ilona BerkováŽZ60Prostě běž!Ano
1328Petra BeznoskováŽZ30Ne
1329Petra BeznoskováŽZ30Ano
513Martina BiedermanováŽZ50STG Rychnov nad KněžnouAno
154Marcela BílkováŽZ60Ano
164Veronika B.ŽZ40Rozběháme RakovníkAno
689Hana BlahynkováŽZ40Ano
210Lea BlažkováŽZ40Ano
324Zuzana B.ŽZ40Ano
893Nicole BojanovskáŽZ30Ano
898Nicole BojanovskáŽZ30Ano
626Kamila BořilováŽZ60Ano
571Petra BorkováŽZ40P+PAno
555Lucie BosákováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
531Marek B.MM50Ano
1335Václav BoudaMM50Ano
578Daniela BrandováŽZ40Ano
1116Milan BrožMM60SKH RacingAno
149Anonymní závodníkŽZ30Ano
831Anna BuckováŽZ30Ano
552Simona B.ŽZ50Ano
246Zuzana B.ŽZ30Ano
953Martin ČadaMM50Ano
1029Věrka CápalováŽZ50Ano
137Petra ČervenáŽZ50SpořkaAno
890Filip ČervinkaMM40Hradec KrálovéAno
1064Iveta ChabrovaŽZ60Ano
889Claudie ChadimováŽZ40Ano
1063Jan CharvátMM30SK Doubravan ÚjezdNe
734Lucie CharvátováŽZ40Ano
381Bohdana C.ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
1096Jana Č.ŽZ40Rozběháme ČeskoAno
535Michaela CimickáŽZ40Běhám za PřešticeAno
771Tomáš CimickýMM60Ano
1255Vít DastychMM13Ano
687Eva DevátáŽZ50Milovické běhnyAno
1065Petra D.ŽZ50Ano
1040Martin DobrovolnýMM50Ano
584Martin DolejšíMM40Ano
822Hana DostálováŽZ50Ano
823Hana DostálováŽZ50Ano
1147Karolínka DostalováŽZ7Kaki team MěcholupyAno
1053Pavlína D.ŽZ50NHNe
13Nina DřevíkovskáŽZ50Karlovy VaryAno
1049Marcela DroppovaŽZ50Active lifeNe
1303Michaela DubskáŽZ30Ano
843Miroslava DufkováŽZ604maxfitnessAno
254Renata DundrováŽZ60Ano
219Dita DvořákováŽZ50Neposlušné teniskyAno
1060Hana DvorskáŽZ50DřítečAno
214Jana EisenhammerováŽZ30Ano
870Patrik ErtlMM40Ano
869Martina ErtlovaŽZ40Ano
1115Ladislava FajfrlíkováŽZ60SKH RacingAno
1086Martina F.ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
1158Monika FrancováŽZ60BoKolobka TýmAno
1168Zuzana F.ŽZ40Ano
302Olga GaidečkováŽZ40Prostě běžAno
698Šárka GajdošechováŽZ60Ano
411Zbyněk GálMM60JSDH TvrdoniceAno
412Zbyněk GálMM60JSDH TvrdoniceAno
413Zbyněk GálMM60JDH TvrdoniceAno
317Marcela GranečnáŽZ50Ano
407T. Felix GreggMM30Ano
1011Hana H.ŽZ40Joskatel TEAMAno
897Viktorie HahnováŽZ20Ano
201Zdeňka HájkováŽZ50Ano
1145Barbora HanákováŽZ30Ano
368Jitka HanušováŽZ60OB Loko TrutnovAno
871Martina H.ŽZ30Ano
94Blanka HavlováŽZ50KrasavyAno
1002Iveta HavlováŽZ30Ano
173Lenka HeidrichováŽZ50KradavyAno
1213Renáta HeindrichováŽZ40Ano
1349Kateřina H.ŽZ50Ano
530Jan HejtmánekMM30Ano
907Karla HentschelováŽZ50Judo VarnsdorfAno
1227Lucka HerzigováŽZ40Mitas foreverAno
1178Barbora HladíkováŽZ30Ano
977Milan HlavaMM60+Ano
1177Lenka HodkováŽZ50Ano
960Štěpánka HodkováŽZ60Ano
1231Aneta HofmanováŽZ30Ne
519Magdi H.ŽZ40SuperhrdinovéAno
517Barbora H.ŽZ40Ano
725Jana HorákováŽZ50Ano
844Tereza H.ŽZ30Ano
679Petra HořínkováŽZ50Ano
968Pavla HorováŽZ50Ano
1287Marek HoškoMM40ŠumperkAno
1144Pavel HozákMM60+Běžci BochovNe
261Jaroslava H.ŽZ50Ano
262Jaroslava H.ŽZ50Ne
1301Pavla HrubcováŽZ50Ne
980Kamil HudskýMM50KAJMAN RUNAno
45Věra HuliciusováŽZ40Ano
258Jaroslava IndrováŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
259Jaroslava IndrováŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
746Radek JabůrekMM40JaburkovicAno
638Alžběta JarošováŽZ30Ano
1304Kateřina JasanováŽZ30Ano
170Adéla JehličkováŽZ30AREA 114Ano
548Ivana J.ŽZ40Ano
748Mirka JindřichováŽZ30Ano
377Eva J.ŽZ50Ano
366Petra JinovaŽZ50Ano
810Vít JirásekMM50Šneci v běhuAno
1082Pavla JirouskováŽZ40Ano
489Jakub J.MM40Ano
850Michaela JungvirtováŽZ40Ano
763Zuzana KábelováŽZ40Ano
876Ondřej KačmaříkMM7Ano
875Vojtěch KačmaříkMM40Ano
877Karina KačmaříkováŽZ40Ano
745Livia KadaňkováŽZ30JaburkovicAno
910Zuzana KalousováŽZ30Ano
677Daniela K.ŽZ50Ano
692Hana KargerováŽZ50Ano
717Alžběta KasalováŽZ40Ano
37Tomáš K.MM40Ano
1062Nikola KinclovaŽZ30SK Doubravan ÚjezdNe
112Tomáš KloudaMM40Bosch Diesel JihlavaAno
483Marie KmoníčkováŽZ60Ano
1164Lucie KnotkováŽZ30Žert slimáky ????Ano
1276Martina K.ŽZ50Ano
830Eva KočíŽZ30Ano
84Miroslav KočovskýMM50TJ Sokol SenohrabyAno
23Jitka K.ŽZ40Běhám pro radost;)Ano
364Denisa K.ŽZ30Ano
269Radka K.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
950Michaela KosakováŽZ30Český maratónský klubAno
911Pavel KosařMM40RUN magazine teamAno
952Lucie KostelníčkováŽZ40Ano
241Ivča KotěrováŽZ50Rozběháme PardubiceAno
917Anna K.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1232Marie KotoučkováŽZ30Ano
779Božena KoutnáŽZ60RUN magazine TeamAno
1Tereza KovaříkováŽZ30RUN Magazine teamAno
664Alan KrálMM60Šneci v běhuAno
712Silvie K.ŽZ30Ano
1208Karel KratochvílMM60Ano
232Vladislava KrejčováŽZ50Ano
735Lucie KremeňováŽZ50Ano
741Jana K.ŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
639Markéta KřivánkováŽZ50Ano
695lucie k.ŽZ40Ano
755Ladislav KročákMM40Ano
756Romana KročákováŽZ30Ano
896Jan KrycnerMM50Run Magazin TeamAno
671Denisa K.ŽZ50Ano
1112Marek KubínMM60CK PlzeňAno
318Daniela KubováŽZ50Ano
229Petr KuchynkaMM50KladnoAno
1200Petra KulasováŽZ40Ano
83Zuzana KyptováŽZ50Ano
701Martin KyselovičMM60Ano
1031Jana LaštovičkováŽZ50Ano
338Eva LepičováŽZ40Ano
1009Marcela LhotákováŽZ40Rozběháme HořovickoAno
721Monika LidmilováŽZ50Rozběháme BerounAno
622Jakub LinekMM40PotštejnAno
1114Klára LinhováŽZ50SKH RacingAno
1103Vladimír LisMM50BombatataAno
1167Stanislav LiškaMM60Ano
1041Alena LosŽZ40Ano
1186Jaroslava LupačováŽZ50Ano
480Lenka L.ŽZ50Ano
554Stanislav MACEKMM50RYCHLÁ ROTAAno
512Ivana MachatkováŽZ50KačounoviAno
948Jan MachoMM40Running a Fitness Team MachoAno
947Kerstin MachoŽZ30Running a Fitness Team MachoAno
75Ludmila MachováŽZ60+LuPe OsekAno
975Viktorie MachováŽZ13Ne
976Viktorie MachováŽZ13Ne
978Viktorie MachováŽZ13Ano
311Venuše Machová GötzováŽZ40Ano
1000Jaroslav MahnMM50Ne
476Simona MakovcováŽZ50Ano
1075Vendula MalchárkováŽZ30Ano
1134Hana M.ŽZ60Mattoni FreeRunNe
1135Hana M.ŽZ60Mattoni FreeRunAno
285Daniela MarinkováŽZ20Ano
985Tomáš MarousekMM50Ano
634Alžběta MarouškováŽZ30Ano
158Jana MatějkováŽZ40Báječné ženy v běhuAno
868Olga MaturováŽZ40Jiskra RASPENAVAAno
655František M.MM30Ano
775Vladimír MatyášMM60Ano
1199Monika M.ŽZ40Ano
539Markét MazancováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
713Radek MejzrMM50Ano
346Marie M.ŽZ40Ano
1055Jana MendrochováŽZ60+Ano
816Romana M.ŽZ30Ano
663Ivana MicekovaŽZ40Ne
460Dominika M.ŽZ30Ano
931Věra MoravcováŽZ50Ano
797Vlasta MoravcováŽZ50Ano
1059Valerie M.ŽZ50Ano
227Veronika MynardováŽZ40Ano
1226Jarda MyšákMM40Mitas foreverAno
387Andrea NagyováŽZ40Ne
783Jana N.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
236Jiřina NěmcováŽZ50Jiskra RASPENAVAAno
103Jana NerudováŽZ40Ano
640Michaela N.ŽZ50Ano
1052Zuzana NoskováŽZ50Ano
372Věra NovákováŽZ50Ano
509Jana NovosadováŽZ30Ano
536Jana NovotnáŽZ60RE-WELL KokořínAno
927Andrea OdvárkováŽZ30Ano
230Tomáš OlšerMM50AK DuchcovAno
925Tomáš OslovičMM40Amatér ze DvorůAno
924Lucie OslovičováŽZ50Amatér ze DvorůAno
923Sofie OslovičováŽZ10Triatlet Karlovy VaryAno
237Rudolf PadoMM60Liptovský MikulášAno
650Jana PančochováŽZ50Ano
1229Zuzana P.ŽZ30Ano
1230Zuzana P.ŽZ30Ano
1182Šárka PastyříkováŽZ50BK SemilyAno
215Miluška PavlasováŽZ50RájovAno
1117Petra PavlíčkováŽZ50SKH RacingAno
1286Jan PazourekMM50Slavia Pojišťovna Sport teamAno
848Renáta PeniakováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
1025Jiřina PetráňkováŽZ50Ano
1219Iryna PetrenkoŽZ40Ano
1346Aneta Petříková ReizigováŽZ30Ne
1347Aneta Petříková ReizigováŽZ30Ano
1206Jarmila PetrováŽZ60Ne
1207Jarmila PetrováŽZ60Ano
7Jana PfefferováŽZ50Ano
1296Josef P.MM60Ano
148Anonymní závodníkŽZ30Ano
702Ivana PohankaŽZ40Ano
1299Martin PokornýMM40Ano
339Andrea P.ŽZ50Ano
1225Jan P.MM40Ano
1224Radka P.ŽZ40Ano
1292Renča P.ŽZ40Adventní běháníAno
891Hana PospíšilováŽZ50Ano
1066Jana PráškováŽZ50ZaPrášTeNo v běhuAno
620Kateřina PrednáŽZ30Ano
949Monika PřibylŽZ50Running a Fitness Team MachoAno
416Milan PřikrylMM50Šneci v běhuAno
1330Ivana ProcházkováŽZ40Ano
344Renata ProcházkováŽZ50Ne
345Renata ProcházkováŽZ50Ano
89Wendy P.ŽZ30Ano
304Radka ŘeháčkováŽZ40Raadunnkaa&ApolloAno
482Marcela RejlkovaŽZ50Ano
343Jaroslava ReslerováŽZ40Ano
802Ála ŘezníčkováŽZ50DinoAno
1176Veronika Ř.ŽZ50Ne
750Irena RichtrmocováŽZ50GladiatorsAno
393Hannelore RicsovszkáŽZ13Ano
392Petra RicsovszkáŽZ50Ano
934Gabriela Rostecka VukanovicovaŽZ40Ano
430Jana RŮŽIČKOVÁŽZ50Ano
751Radka RýdlováŽZ50Kopřivnice Laši v kašiAno
1061Jana RyglováŽZ50Bycikl tým Ustí nad LabemAno
503Pavla RyšánkováŽZ50Ano
444Lenka RyšaváŽZ30Ano
915Jana SalackáŽZ30Ano
647Jaroslava SatorováŽZ60RESDOGSAno
551Eva SawickáŽZ50Ano
899Eva SawickáŽZ50Ano
861Leona S.ŽZ50Ano
101Eva SchwarzováŽZ60Ano
1014Pavlína ŠepsováŽZ40Ano
376Alena SkácelováŽZ50Ano
268Darja S.ŽZ30Ano
601Michaela Markéta SkalickáŽZ30Ano
405Gabriela Š.ŽZ40Ne
406Gabriela Š.ŽZ40Ne
505Vladimír ŠkopMM60Rozběháme NeratoviceAno
309Lukáš S.MM4SkořápkyAno
307Martina S.ŽZ40SkořápkyAno
497Alžběta S.ŽZ30Ano
1146Kamila SlavíkováŽZ40Kaki team MěcholupyAno
828Lucy SloukovaŽZ30Ne
829Lucy SloukovaŽZ30Ano
493Tereza ŠmehylováŽZ40Ano
824Ivana SmětákováŽZ50Ano
676Kristýna SmilkováŽZ40Ano
231Markéta SmudkováŽZ60raketaAno
684Václava SnítiláŽZ50OCR ČelákoviceAno
358Jana SoučkováŽZ50Ano
138Veronika SoukupováŽZ40Ano
666Monika S.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
764Gabriela SpěvákováŽZ30Ano
1154Iva S.ŽZ60ZážitkářiAno
661Lenka SteidlováŽZ50Ano
593Michal SteinerMM50Run Magazine TeamAno
1196Lucy ŠtemberkováŽZ40Ano
54Michaela ŠtěrbováŽZ30Ano
1105Ludvík StoulilMM50Šneci v běhuAno
1275Petra StránskáŽZ60Lhotka zastávkaAno
298Lenka ŠtrimpflováŽZ50Prostě běž- Zářivky 2021Ano
417Jana S.ŽZ50Ano
449Lucie S.ŽZ50Ano
351Lenka ŠtverákováŽZ40Ne
352Lenka ŠtverákováŽZ40Ano
171Filip ŠubrtMM40Ano
143Tomáš SuchýMM50běžci a cyklisté PolenskaAno
146Tomáš SuchýMM50běžci a cyklisté PolenskaAno
728Martina ŠvarcpikováŽZ50Ano
862Barbora ŠvecováŽZ50SchnellkyAno
458Petra SvojanovskáŽZ40Ano
1008Michaela S.ŽZ20Ano
150Jindřiška T.ŽZ60Ano
1278Veronika TicháŽZ40Ano
432Romana T.ŽZ50Adventní běháníAno
303Jana T.ŽZ50Ano
793Pavla T.ŽZ60To dámAno
315Pavlína TomešováŽZ60Ano
316Pavlína TomešováŽZ60Ano
787Šárka TothováŽZ60Ano
11Veronika TotkováŽZ40Ano
182Jan ŤoupalíkMM40Ano
1113Jitka TrojanováŽZ50CK PlzeňAno
1074Lenka TržickáŽZ40Ano
1198Zuzana TuraiováŽZ30Ano
1340Monika TužinskáŽZ30Ano
994Tomáš TvrdíkMM50CHOOLAno
1006Iva U.ŽZ60BludičkaAno
694Marie UrbanováŽZ50Ano
62Michal VališkaMM40Ano
69Michal VališkaMM40Ano
61Barbora VališkováŽZ40Ano
849Martina VaněčkováŽZ40Ano
1013Juan V.MM13Joskatel TEAMAno
1290Petra VeberováŽZ40Gladiators kralupyAno
1194Anita VeseláŽZ60SDH ChloumekAno
1034Roman VidnerMM50SněženkyNe
1036Roman VidnerMM50SněženkyAno
1214Martin VikaMM30Ano
362Olga VildováŽZ30Prostě běž!Ano
608Kateřina VlachováŽZ40BrankyAno
892Zdeňka VlachováŽZ40Ano
475Petra VodrážkováŽZ50Ano
267Patrik V.MM30Ano
250Věra VolenováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
798Marie VolrábováŽZ40Ano
579Dana VoráčováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
128Martina VrbickáŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
102Tomáš VrzalMM40Ano
70Petra VyčítalováŽZ50Ne
71Petra VyčítalováŽZ50Ano
1016Michaela WhitleyŽZ40Ano
938Pavlína Z.ŽZ30Ano
117Tomáš ZajícMM13Ano
118Vladimír ZajícMM60Ano
116Šárka ZajícováŽZ40Ano
740Jana ŽákováŽZ40Ano
1254Martina ZatloukalováŽZ50Ano
973Irena ZelenáŽZ50OREL Moravské BudějoviceAno
1045Honza ZíkaMM40Ano
656TOMÁŠ ŽIŠKAMM60Ano
160Pavla ZítkováŽZ60Šneci v běhuAno
706Petra Z.ŽZ40Ne
646Martina ZvoníčkováŽZ40Ano