Startovní listina

Celkem
Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubTraťZaplaceno
539Zuzana Aghová
ŽZ50Zářivky 2021 - Prostě běž!Běh - 3,5 kmAno
683Eliška Alinová
ŽZ20Běh - 3,5 kmAno
684Markéta Alinová
ŽZ40Chůze - 10 kmNe
248Dana Altsternová
ŽZ60KPSBěh - 7 kmAno
322Robert A.
MM50www.vladimirsafr.comBěh - 14 kmAno
583Anitram Avovrem
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
717Vlado B.
MM40Běh - 7 kmNe
718Vlado B.
MM40Běh - 7 kmNe
869Petra Balková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
860Jiří Bařina
MM50VF Sport Team Černá HoraBěh - 14 kmAno
287Hanka Bartalova
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
516Kamila Bartíková
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
329Lucie Bartoňová
ŽZ40Běh - 14 kmNe
474Lucie Bartoňová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmNe
475Lucie Bartoňová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmNe
695Jitka Bartošová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
503Renata Bartošová
ŽZ60Prostě běžBěh - 7 kmNe
586Jaromír B.
MM60Beckman Coulter_Krevni centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmNe
587Jaromír B.
MM60Beckman Coulter_Krevni centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
663Katarína Behanová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
359Lenka Beinhauerová
ŽZ50Colliery OpavaBěh - 14 kmAno
424Pavla B.
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
426Dominika Bělová
ŽZ30Chůze - 20 kmAno
486Kateřina Benáčková
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmNe
320Jana Bendová
ŽZ50BENDOVKY TEAMChůze - 20 kmAno
625Michaela Bendová
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
45Anonymní závodník
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
172Miroslav Beneš
MM30Běh - 7 kmAno
85Lenka Benešová
ŽZ50Beckman CoulterChůze - 10 kmAno
692Markéta Benešová
ŽZ40VysočinaBěh - 7 kmAno
512Jitka Bergmannová
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
903Jana Bernardová
ŽZ50BernardíciBěh - 3,5 kmAno
153Olena B.
ŽZ50Beckman CoulterChůze - 10 kmAno
741Barbora Bezunkovã
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
53Martina Birová
ŽZ40martanekkChůze - 10 kmAno
284Lukáš Bizoň
MM50Běh - 14 kmAno
686Adéla Bízová
ŽZ30Běh - 14 kmAno
725Petr B.
MM50Český běžecký klubBěh - 14 kmAno
693Kateřina Blahová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
660Renata Blahová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
833Michaela B.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
390Jiří Boček
MM40ADVENTNÍ BĚHÁNÍBěh - 3,5 kmAno
297Marcela B.
ŽZ40Chůze - 10 kmNe
336Míra Bohm
MM50Fitness M-Club KlášterecBěh - 3,5 kmAno
238Kateřina B.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
446Daniela B.
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
79Daniela B.
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
479Klára Bořecká
ŽZ50Beckman CoulterBěh - 14 kmAno
904Luboš Bouček
MM30Fešáci HumpolecBěh - 14 kmAno
173Zuzana Boušková
ŽZ60Beckham CoulterChůze - 10 kmNe
174Zuzana Boušková
ŽZ60Beckham CoulterChůze - 10 kmNe
175Zuzana Boušková
ŽZ60Beckham CoulterChůze - 10 kmNe
801Lenka B.
ŽZ60Běh - 7 kmAno
342Tereza B.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
383Petra B.
ŽZ50J´Elita RunBěh - 14 kmAno
167Michal Břetenář
MM404performance.czBěh - 14 kmAno
28Viktor Brezovský
MM50Beckman CoulterBěh - 14 kmAno
838Renáta Brodová
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
103Petr Brouk
MM60Radler AtletikBěh - 7 kmAno
584Tereza B.
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
854Josef Bubeníček
MM30Pilsen hobby runnerBěh - 7 kmAno
885Dalibor Buček
MM40IT BěhnyBěh - 14 kmAno
886Dalibor Buček
MM40IT BěhnyBěh - 7 kmAno
550Jitka Budíková
ŽZ50BudisteamBěh - 3,5 kmAno
288Tereza Búdová
ŽZ40Prostě běž Běh - 3,5 kmAno
356Pavel Bumbálek
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
355Iva Burdová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmNe
535Iva Burdová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
35Irena Burešová
ŽZ40Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022 Běh - 7 kmAno
641Martina Bursíková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
225Jakub B.
MM30Běh - 7 kmAno
156Hana Bystronova
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter Karvinský expresBěh - 3,5 kmAno
652Jitka C.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmNe
653Jitka C.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
402David Cahel
MM50Běh - 3,5 kmNe
403David Cahel
MM50HASIČI TOPOLNÁBěh - 3,5 kmAno
285Jana Cahová
ŽZ50Chůze - 20 kmNe
286Jana Cahová
ŽZ50Chůze - 20 kmAno
668Pavel Čechal
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
405Lukáš Čejka
MM40Běh - 7 kmNe
456Pavel Čermák
MM50Běh - 7 kmNe
560Stanislav Čermák
MM50ZZSHMPBěh - 7 kmNe
561Stanislav Čermák
MM50ZZSHMPBěh - 7 kmNe
562Stanislav Čermák
MM50ZZSHMPBěh - 7 kmAno
312Lucie Čermáková
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
881Iva Černá
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
131Jitka Č.
ŽZ60Beckman CoulterChůze - 10 kmAno
712Michaela Černá
ŽZ40Běhny ŽatecBěh - 14 kmAno
17Pavlína Č.
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmNe
18Pavlína Č.
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
269Pavlína Č.
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmNe
270Pavlína Č.
ŽZ50SkippiBěh - 3,5 kmAno
382Vlaďka Červená
ŽZ50Vienna House Andel´s PragueBěh - 7 kmAno
858Anonymní závodník
MM50Rozběháme BoskovickoBěh - 14 kmNe
859Anonymní závodník
MM50Rozběháme BoskovickoBěh - 14 kmAno
504Eliška Chaloupková
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
254Libor LELDA Chlopčík
MM50Sněhuláci ZárubekBěh - 14 kmAno
428Lenka Chmelařová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
186Eva Chorzempová
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
871Zdeněk Chuděj
MM502kminkyBěh - 7 kmAno
349Jakub C.
MM50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
433Radek Čížek
MM30Běh - 7 kmAno
677Tomáš Č.
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
241Lucie Coufalová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
39Lucie C.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
606Jitka Čunderlová
ŽZ30Běh - 14 kmAno
680Jan Danko
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
681Petra Danková
ŽZ40Zápas VarnsdorfBěh - 7 kmAno
279Milan Daru
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
527Lenka Dědková
ŽZ60Běh - 7 kmAno
490Klára D.
ŽZ50Chůze - 10 kmNe
866Martin Dítě
MM60Briard teamChůze - 10 kmNe
867Martin Dítě
MM60Chůze - 10 kmAno
483Pavlína Divišová
ŽZ30STELLA DREAM TEAM Běh - 3,5 kmAno
879Pavlína Dlasková Hoření
ŽZ50PříšoviceBěh - 3,5 kmAno
331Petra D.
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmNe
262Martin Dobrovolný
MM50Žďár n S.Běh - 7 kmAno
240Zdenka D.
ŽZ40ŠBVBěh - 3,5 kmNe
531Adéla Dolejší
ŽZ30Fight clubBěh - 3,5 kmAno
127Markéta Doležalová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmNe
128Markéta Doležalová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
823Markéta Doležalová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
597Pavel Došek
MM30Běh - 14 kmAno
33Kateřina Dosoudilová
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
353Martin Dostál
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
492Michala Dostálová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
812Kamila Dostoupilová
ŽZ40BorůvkaBěh - 14 kmAno
265Nikola Doubková
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
316Iveta Doubravská
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
888Zuzana Doušová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
51Radka Drápalíková
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
308Marcela Droppova
ŽZ50Active lifeBěh - 7 kmAno
660Tereza Dubcová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
709Viktor Dubovský
MM50Běhej SpálovBěh - 14 kmAno
558Lada Dúbravčíková
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
569Miroslava Dufková
ŽZ604maxfitnessBěh - 14 kmNe
570Miroslava Dufková
ŽZ604maxfitnessBěh - 14 kmAno
66Renata Dundrová
ŽZ60Běh - 7 kmAno
890David Dvořáček
MM50Sportovní klub PolicieBěh - 7 kmNe
891David Dvořáček
MM50Sportovní klub PolicieBěh - 7 kmNe
892David Dvořáček
MM50Sportovní klub PolicieBěh - 7 kmAno
610Jan Dvořák
MM60Běh - 14 kmAno
612Jan Dvořák
MM60Běh - 14 kmAno
151Petra D.
ŽZ50Beckman CoulterChůze - 10 kmNe
152Petra D.
ŽZ50Beckman CoulterChůze - 10 kmAno
429Zuzana D.
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
865Hana Dvorská
ŽZ50DřítečBěh - 7 kmAno
118Petra Dylová
ŽZ50Prostě běžBěh - 7 kmAno
70Zlatka E.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
155Anežka F.
ŽZ40Beckman CoulterChůze - 10 kmAno
882Jana Faflíková
ŽZ60Běh - 3,5 kmAno
268Jana Fajkusová
ŽZ40Krevní centrum FM_Beckman CoulterBěh - 3,5 kmAno
786Zdeněk Faldyna
MM50Běh - 14 kmAno
194Monika F.
ŽZ40Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
219Markéta Feixová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
68Monika Ferbarová
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
381Adam Fiedler
MM50Běhej KolovratyBěh - 3,5 kmAno
414Lucie Fiedlerova
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
595Miroslav Fof
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
396Anonymní závodník
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
41Dominika Forstová
ŽZ30Chůze - 20 kmAno
710Tatiana Forštová
ŽZ40Rozběháme PardubiceBěh - 3,5 kmAno
579Vladimír Frajt
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
20Zuzana F.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
121Petra Fraňková
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmNe
900Jan Franta
MM50Chůze - 20 kmAno
613Lenka Fryčová
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
800Lucie Fryntová
ŽZ30Běh - 14 kmAno
201Renáta Fučková
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
473Radek Gabriel
MM40Běh - 7 kmNe
177Barbora Gabrišková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmNe
178Barbora Gabrišková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmNe
624Barbora Gabrišková
ŽZ40Běh - 14 kmAno
352Olga Gaidečková
ŽZ40Prostě běžBěh - 7 kmNe
364Olga Gaidečková
ŽZ40Prostě běžBěh - 7 kmNe
365Olga Gaidečková
ŽZ40Prostě běžBěh - 7 kmNe
366Olga Gaidečková
ŽZ40Prostě běžBěh - 7 kmAno
137Hana G.
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
410Daniela G.
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
901Daniela G.
ŽZ50Blanche teamBěh - 7 kmAno
115Jarka G.
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
398Lucie Glöcknerová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
15Marek G.
MM50Běh - 14 kmAno
129Barbora Gottwaldová
ŽZ60Beckman Coulter - JilemniceChůze - 10 kmAno
259Marcela Granečná
ŽZ50(ne)vinné muškyBěh - 14 kmAno
263Michal Grasev
MM50Běh - 14 kmAno
585Petr G.
MM60Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
271Nora G.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
183Kateřina G.
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevni centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
720Frantisek Habal
MM40Šneci v běhuBěh - 7 kmAno
603Klara Habrova
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
159Linda Hailichová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
299Michaela H.
ŽZ50TrutnovBěh - 7 kmAno
321Martin Hájek
MM40NÚKIBBěh - 3,5 kmAno
397Markéta Hájková
ŽZ40Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Běh - 3,5 kmAno
844Veronika Hájková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmNe
845Veronika Hájková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
637GABRIELA Halousková
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
797Kateřina Hamplová
ŽZ60Běh - 7 kmAno
727Pavel Hanáček
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
260Petra H.
ŽZ50Chůze - 10 kmAno
468Simona H.
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
444Romana Hanušková
ŽZ50SDH VranoviceBěh - 7 kmAno
731Anežka Hatašová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmNe
851Kateřina Havlíková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
875Dagmar Havlínová
ŽZ50SK Havlin TřebovleBěh - 3,5 kmAno
876Dagmar Havlínová
ŽZ50SK Havlin TřebovleBěh - 7 kmAno
877Dagmar Havlínová
ŽZ50SK Havlin TřebovleBěh - 14 kmAno
106Veronika Hegerová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
52Lenka Hejduková
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
394Iveta Hejlková
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
638Lubo Herbst
MM50HerbsticiRunBěh - 14 kmAno
573Pavel H.
MM50Rozběháme Boskovicko Běh - 14 kmAno
16Josef Hlaváček
MM60Běh - 3,5 kmAno
23Marie Hlaváčková
ŽZ60Běh - 3,5 kmAno
519Veronika Hlaváčková
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
615Martin H.
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
723Martin Hlinecky
MM40Šneci v běhuBěh - 7 kmAno
76Petra Hochmanová
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
326Luděk Hodic
MM50Fitness M-Club KlášterecBěh - 3,5 kmAno
337Radka Hodicová
ŽZ50Fitness M-Club KlášterecBěh - 3,5 kmAno
272Lukáš Hodík
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
743Štěpánka Hodková
ŽZ60Běh - 3,5 kmAno
711Aneta Hofmanová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
589Lucie H.
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmNe
447Nikola Holá
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmNe
448Nikola Holá
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
40Zdeňka Holečková
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
293Petra Hollá
ŽZ50Prostě běž Dubňáčci 2022Běh - 3,5 kmAno
564Andrea H.
ŽZ40Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
244Lukas Holy
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
678Kateřina H.
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
599Michal Hora
MM40Zaglebie SosnowiecBěh - 7 kmAno
657Blanka Horáková
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
658Blanka Horáková
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
596Jana Horáková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
303Martina H.
ŽZ60Běh - 7 kmAno
795Simona H.
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmNe
796Simona Horáková
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
487Markéta Horejsková
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmNe
808Hana Horová
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
874Jozef Horvatovič
MM50bratislavaChůze - 10 kmAno
163Marek Hoško
MM40ŠumperkBěh - 14 kmAno
450Karolína H.
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
793Zdeněk Hrabánek
MM60+ZŠ Úpice-LányBěh - 7 kmAno
774Helena H.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmNe
775Helena H.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
258Tereza Hrdinová
ŽZ30Šílené běžecké výzvyBěh - 14 kmAno
227Iveta Hrkotová
ŽZ30Prostě běž!Běh - 3,5 kmAno
696Martina H.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
436Jiří Hrudík
MM50Chůze - 10 kmAno
834Miloš Hruška
MM60MHULBěh - 3,5 kmAno
478Anna Hubálková
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
84Denisa H.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
69Zuzana Hulinova
ŽZ40Zuka a Adélka Běh - 3,5 kmAno
264Martin H.
MM30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
404Jan Huňat
MM40HZS Olomouckého krajeBěh - 7 kmAno
409Dáša Hyklová
ŽZ60AstanaBěh - 7 kmNe
412Dáša Hyklová
ŽZ60AstanaBěh - 7 kmAno
724Petr Ilčík
MM50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
497Monika Ivanova
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
411Roman Janas
MM50Chůze - 20 kmNe
853Jiří Janát
MM50UnhošťBěh - 3,5 kmAno
803Ludmila Janíková
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
50Miroslav Janošík
MM50Beckman CoulterBěh - 7 kmAno
671Roman Janovský
MM40Běžím pro EmmičkuBěh - 7 kmAno
77Vladana Janů
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
338Alžběta Jarošová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
514Karel Jauker
MM60V+J ObuvBěh - 7 kmAno
116Aneta J.
ŽZ40SPVChůze - 20 kmAno
385Denisa Jelínková
ŽZ50J’ElitaBěh - 14 kmAno
788Luboš Jemelka
MM50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
807Zbyněk Jeřábek
MM50Bobrava TEAMBěh - 14 kmAno
495Andrea Jeřábková
ŽZ40Nová PakaBěh - 7 kmAno
150Kristýna Jeřábková
ŽZ30Mates TeamBěh - 14 kmAno
790Zdenička Jeřábková
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
763Marek Jerga
MM50Chůze - 10 kmAno
80Kačka J.
ŽZ50Zahrady teamBěh - 3,5 kmAno
283Markéta J.
ŽZ30Prostě běžBěh - 7 kmAno
452Šárka J.
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
148Petra Jinova
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
392Lucie J.
ŽZ50BludimiryBěh - 3,5 kmAno
593Tomáš Jiránek
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
485Vít Jirásek
MM50Šneci v běhuBěh - 7 kmAno
592Kateřina Jirásková Jirásková
ŽZ30Běh - 14 kmAno
418Robin Jirkovský
MM50Běh - 14 kmNe
425Robin Jirkovský
MM50Běh - 14 kmAno
408Jana Jirmanová
ŽZ20Běh - 14 kmAno
466Daniela Jírů
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmNe
480Petra J.
ŽZ40petajonasova@seznam.czBěh - 3,5 kmAno
460Michaela Jungvirtová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
816Martin Jurkovič
MM50-Běh - 7 kmAno
361Filip Kaas
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
777Petr Kabeláč
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
252Tereza Kabeláčová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmNe
261Tereza Kabeláčová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
141Petra Kabeleová
ŽZ60Beckman CoulterBěh - 7 kmAno
251Vojtěch Kačmařík
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
185Ivona Kaderková
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
493Jaroslav Kadlec
MM50Chůze - 10 kmAno
298Petr K.
MM50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
190Markéta Kadubcová
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
230Denisa K.
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmNe
231Denisa K.
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
136Zuzana Kalousová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
806Ondřej K.
MM40Přímo z gaučeBěh - 14 kmAno
126Blanka K.
ŽZ40Beckman Coulter - JilemniceChůze - 10 kmAno
578Ivana Kamešová
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
556Nela K.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmNe
557Nela K.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
730Nela Karásková
ŽZ40Spadia Biochemie PrahaBěh - 3,5 kmAno
82František Karl
MM60LosináBěh - 7 kmAno
208Anonymní závodník
ŽZ60Běh - 7 kmAno
325Zdeněk Kaška
MM60Běh - 3,5 kmAno
566Václav K.
MM50Chůze - 10 kmNe
102Tereza Kaufmanová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
166Jan Kazda
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
645Ondrej K.
MM50Štefko Running TeamBěh - 14 kmAno
461Markéta Kellnerová
ŽZ50in.my.fiftiesBěh - 7 kmNe
462Markéta Kellnerová
ŽZ50Změna životního stylu s MarkétouBěh - 7 kmAno
748Natálie K.
ŽZ13Běh - 3,5 kmAno
467Kateřina Klašková
ŽZ40ŠBVBěh - 3,5 kmAno
577Mirka Klašková
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
631Petr Klemeš
MM30Běh - 7 kmAno
713Eva Kliková
ŽZ60Šneci v běhu Běh - 7 kmAno
682Jan Klíma
MM40Silberbach positive grupeBěh - 7 kmAno
363Barča K.
ŽZ40Kilpi Kome KlubBěh - 7 kmAno
60Lucie Klimová
ŽZ50Chůze - 10 kmAno
196Veronika K.
ŽZ20Beckman Coulter_Krevni centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
690Martin Klouda
MM50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
781Josef Klučka
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
780Veronika K.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
715Pavel Knap
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
540Václava Knapová
ŽZ50Prostě běž! Zářivka 2021Běh - 7 kmNe
541Václava Knapová
ŽZ50Prostě běž! Zářivka 2021Běh - 7 kmAno
96Nikola Kochaníčková
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
345Barča K.
ŽZ40Chůze - 20 kmAno
449Pavla Kociánová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
607Irena K.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
104Daniel Kočka
MM40IT BěhnyBěh - 7 kmAno
170Klára Kocourková
ŽZ40Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022 Běh - 7 kmAno
672Miroslav Kočovský
MM60TJ Sokol SenohrabyBěh - 7 kmAno
614Lucie Koděrová
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
708Petr K.
MM40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
388Jan Kolář
MM40Sokol VršoviceBěh - 14 kmAno
24Renata K.
ŽZ30S VašíčkemChůze - 10 kmAno
278Pavlína K.
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
878Lenka Komárková
ŽZ40Chůze - 10 kmAno
311Hana Komínková
ŽZ50Chůze - 10 kmAno
893Jakub Komorous
MM30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
14Eva Konečná
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
546Pavel Konvalinka
MM50NOVOMĚSTSKÝ MOTÁKBěh - 7 kmAno
759Lukáš Kopeček
MM40BorciBěh - 14 kmNe
760Lukáš Kopeček
MM40BorciBěh - 14 kmNe
761Lukáš Kopeček
MM40BorciBěh - 14 kmAno
29Lucie Charlotte Kopecká
ŽZ50Železná RudaBěh - 3,5 kmAno
563Petra K.
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmNe
868Stáňa K.
ŽZ50Chůze - 10 kmAno
209Lenka Kopřivová
ŽZ50Hovězí v běhuChůze - 10 kmAno
799Marie Kortanová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
266Pavla Kostalova
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
764Dita Kostolná
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
794Václav Kotrc
MM40KTK TeamBěh - 7 kmAno
735Lubor Kotschy
MM40Hrůznej KočíBěh - 14 kmAno
744Robert Koubek
MM50HaidaBěh - 7 kmAno
242Antonín Koukola
MM40Bezecky klub Ceske sporitelnyBěh - 14 kmAno
647Josef Koutský
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
829martin kováč
MM30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
861Tímea Kovácsová
ŽZ40Duck TeamBěh - 3,5 kmAno
889Lubomír Kovář
MM60OZZYBěh - 3,5 kmAno
530Miroslav Kovář
MM50Běh - 3,5 kmNe
176Pavel K.
MM50Šmajdáci Konárovice Běh - 3,5 kmAno
373Pavel K.
MM50Šmajdáci Konárovice Běh - 7 kmAno
182Lenka Kovaříková
ŽZ40Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
1Tereza Kovaříková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
510Kateřina Kovářová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
399František Kramel
MM60Běh - 7 kmAno
245Markéta Krátká
ŽZ30Běh - 14 kmAno
755Daniel Krátký
MM30CRTCBěh - 7 kmAno
415Eliška Kratochvílová
ŽZ20Běh - 3,5 kmNe
314Hana K.
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
94Jiří Krčil
MM40KRTEK teamBěh - 7 kmAno
378Michal Krčmář
MM30SolniceBěh - 7 kmAno
745Michal Krčmář
MM30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
199Michaela Krčmářová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
203Helena K.
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
267Lenka Krejcirikova
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmNe
343Vladislava Krejčová
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
499Jana Křistková
ŽZ50Šneci v běhuChůze - 10 kmAno
97Martin Krivak
MM40IT BěhnyBěh - 7 kmAno
533Barbora K.
ŽZ40SokolovBěh - 3,5 kmAno
524Bohuslava K.
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
61Ladislav Kročák
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
568Renata Kroupová
ŽZ40Matky v běhuBěh - 7 kmAno
8Jaroslava K.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
323Jaroslava K.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
358Roman Kubát
MM50SmsmBěh - 14 kmAno
883Mgr. Petra Kubátová, DiS.
ŽZ40SynlabBěh - 14 kmAno
791Roman Kubík
MM50Ski team KostelecBěh - 7 kmAno
571Miroslav Kubín
MM40BorciBěh - 7 kmAno
896Lenka K.
ŽZ30LemrAChůze - 10 kmAno
856Lucie K.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
501Soňa Kubová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
99Barbora Kučerová
ŽZ50Chůze - 10 kmAno
100Barbora Kučerová
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
3Hana K.
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
642Vendula Kučerová
ŽZ30Chůze - 10 kmNe
643Vendula Kučerová
ŽZ30Chůze - 10 kmAno
360Adéla K.
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmNe
200Martin Kulíček
MM60SpadiaBěh - 14 kmAno
754Pavel K.
MM50Běh - 14 kmAno
257Simona K.
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
294Václav Kverka
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
707Radim Langer
MM50Langoši Běh - 3,5 kmAno
792Lenka Lauberová
ŽZ50Chůze - 10 kmAno
661Jaromir Lehocky
MM50v77Běh - 14 kmNe
819Jaromir Lehocky
MM50v77Běh - 14 kmAno
528Tomáš Lejsek
MM30České BudějoviceBěh - 3,5 kmNe
529Tomáš Lejsek
MM30České BudějoviceBěh - 3,5 kmAno
635Vratislav Lešek
MM60Běh - 7 kmNe
565Lenka Lhotáková
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
737Monika Lidmilová
ŽZ50Rozběháme BerounBěh - 7 kmAno
192Andrea Lipinová
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
667František Litvan
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
379Denisa Ljasovská
ŽZ40Běh - 14 kmAno
179Martina Lorencová
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
654Jarča L.
ŽZ40Dortem proti rakovině Běh - 7 kmAno
119Lucie Ludvíková
ŽZ40SDH Nahořany Běh - 14 kmAno
123Marek Lufinka
MM40Běh - 3,5 kmNe
837Léňa L.
ŽZ40Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Běh - 7 kmAno
90Veronika Lukášová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
502Michaela + Akinka Macejkovi
ŽZ40Hruboskalský canicrossBěh - 14 kmAno
416Iva Machatková
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
770Jan Macho
MM40Running a Fitness Team MachoBěh - 7 kmAno
771Kerstin Macho
ŽZ30Running a Fitness Team MachoBěh - 7 kmAno
588Dára Machová
ŽZ40Matky v běhuBěh - 7 kmAno
233Ludmila Machová
ŽZ60+LuPe OsekBěh - 3,5 kmAno
184Zuzana Machová
ŽZ40Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
765Venuše Machová Götzová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmNe
766Venuše Machová Götzová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
767Venuše Machová Götzová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmNe
768Venuše Machová Götzová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmNe
552Marcela Machuldová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmNe
553Marcela Machuldová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmNe
554Marcela Machuldová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
664Filip Mačuga
MM30Běh - 7 kmAno
457Alexandr Majzlik
MM50Virus AlexBěh - 7 kmNe
575Jindřich Maksant
MM40Běh - 7 kmNe
576Jindřich Maksant
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
309Adéla Malá
ŽZ40Šneci v běhuBěh - 14 kmAno
247Světlana M.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
109Vendula Malchárková
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
380Bretislav Malek
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
310Lukáš Malý
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
181Daniela M.
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevni centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
789Barbora Mänzelová
ŽZ16Běh - 7 kmAno
787Michaela Mänzelová
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
697Stanislav Marek
MM50Běh - 7 kmNe
699Stanislav Marek
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
722Hana M.
ŽZ60Běh - 7 kmAno
830Lenka M.
ŽZ40Chůze - 10 kmNe
831Lenka M.
ŽZ40Chůze - 10 kmAno
21Zuzana Marková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
628Tereza Márová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
515Jan Martinec
MM30Běh - 7 kmAno
729Josef Máša
MM40VSCRBěh - 7 kmAno
742Jan MATAJ
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
290Martina M.
ŽZ40Běh - 14 kmAno
120Ilona Matoušková
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
187Kateřina Matulová
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
138František M.
MM30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
101Svatava Mausová
ŽZ40RůžovkyChůze - 10 kmAno
451Michal Mečl
MM30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
601Michal Medek
MM60SPPPPKChůze - 10 kmAno
651Marcela Medová
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
666Valerie Medová
ŽZ16Běh - 7 kmAno
739Helena MEISSNEROVÁ
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
811Zuzana Měřičková
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
253Ondřej M.
MM60Prostě běž!Běh - 7 kmAno
476Filip Michalák
MM30Běh - 14 kmNe
477Filip Michalák
MM30Běh - 14 kmAno
229Petr M.
MM40Mates TeamBěh - 3,5 kmAno
214Rastislav Michalka
MM50ŠKP MartinSBěh - 14 kmAno
417Jana Michálková
ŽZ40Běh - 14 kmAno
234Lenka Michálková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
191Markéta Mikeschová
ŽZ30Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
776Renáta Miklová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
704Kamila Mikulášová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
634Jan Minárik
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
732Iva Missigová
ŽZ40Chůze - 10 kmAno
122Daniela Mitáčková
ŽZ30Chůze - 10 kmAno
702Michaela Mlčáková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
701Lukáš Mlčouch
MM30Běh - 14 kmAno
855Aleš M.
MM50Chůze - 20 kmAno
391Istvan Modos
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
313Lucka Mokrá
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
13Michaela Moravcová
ŽZ40RůžovkyChůze - 10 kmAno
44Pavla M.
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
393Oli Morávková
ŽZ40SPV StěžeryChůze - 20 kmAno
509Lenka Moudrá
ŽZ50BorciBěh - 14 kmAno
779Jan Mraček
MM40TaekwondoBěh - 3,5 kmAno
785Silva M.
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmNe
48Bára M.
ŽZ30LK PerninkBěh - 7 kmAno
598Dita Müllerová
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
817Vladimír Musil
MM60Běh - 7 kmAno
621Petr Musílek
MM60+ŻižkovBěh - 3,5 kmAno
622Petr Musílek
MM60+ŻižkovBěh - 7 kmAno
623Petr Musílek
MM60+ŻižkovBěh - 14 kmAno
617Libuše Musílkova
ŽZ60ŽižkovBěh - 3,5 kmAno
619Libuše Musílkova
ŽZ60ŽižkovBěh - 7 kmAno
620Libuše Musílkova
ŽZ60ŽižkovBěh - 14 kmAno
407Radka Musílková
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
453Kamila Musilová
ŽZ40DCKM800 mAno
736Petr Nedved
MM50Chůze - 20 kmAno
733Veronika N.
ŽZ40Chůze - 20 kmAno
536JIŘINA NĚMCOVÁ
ŽZ50SDH RaspenavaBěh - 7 kmAno
537JIŘINA NĚMCOVÁ
ŽZ50SDH RaspenavaBěh - 7 kmNe
884Klára Němcová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
282Jiří Nepožitek
MM30Běh - 7 kmAno
434Jana N.
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmNe
5Jan Nguyen
MM30Běh - 14 kmNe
6Jan Nguyen
MM30Běh - 14 kmAno
818Marek Nisler
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
465Petra Nováková
ŽZ50TJ Sokol Lány - VKBěh - 7 kmAno
235Věra S. Nováková
ŽZ50Hezky pěšky ❤️ Nová Ves Chůze - 10 kmAno
239Kateřina Nováková Slavíková
ŽZ50Chůze - 10 kmAno
700Jana Novotná
ŽZ60Běh - 3,5 kmAno
427Karin Novotná
ŽZ50Spadia řidičChůze - 20 kmAno
12Magdaléna Novotná
ŽZ40Běh - 14 kmAno
419Magdaléna Novotná
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
864Magdaléna Novotná
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
431Petra Novotná
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
421Tereza Novotná
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmNe
422Tereza Novotná
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmNe
423Tereza Novotná
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
62Jan Novotný
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
341Radek Novotný
MM60AmélieBěh - 14 kmAno
810Radek Novotný
MM40Přímo z gaučeBěh - 14 kmAno
674Karel Nový
MM30Duchcov Běh - 7 kmAno
685Ruben O.
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
189Barbora Ohrádková
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
665Jakub Olšer
MM20Gymnázium TepliceBěh - 3,5 kmAno
662Tomáš Olšer
MM50AK Duchcov Běh - 3,5 kmAno
857Petr Olyšar
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
798Kateřina Omastová
ŽZ50ŠVBBěh - 7 kmAno
472Jana Ondráčková
ŽZ40Chůze - 20 kmAno
551Martin Orálek
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
689Hana Orošnjaková
ŽZ30HoRUNiBěh - 7 kmAno
105Hana Oskorypová
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
616Jaroslav Oulehle
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
618Erika Oulehlová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
420Jana P.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
301Jana Pamětnická
ŽZ50Prostě běž Dubňáčci 2022Běh - 7 kmAno
498Alena Panchártková
ŽZ50MINA JuiceBěh - 7 kmAno
676Jana Pančochová
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
740Marek Paňko
MM50Běh - 14 kmAno
630Karel Panoška
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
302Linda Pardubská
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmNe
305Linda Pardubská
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
134Jana Pazderová
ŽZ50BECKMAN COULTER-JILEMNICEChůze - 10 kmAno
357Jan Pazourek
MM50Dycky Blaník Běh - 14 kmAno
728Zdeňka Pechalová
ŽZ50VinařiceBěh - 7 kmAno
862Nikola Pechová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
633František Pejšek
MM50BídovarBěh - 7 kmAno
43Jitka Pěkná
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
636Barbora P.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
401Jan Pěnička
MM50Běh - 14 kmAno
224Veronika P.
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
507Damián Pernica
MM30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
525Josef Perný
MM40Big Stride Běh - 3,5 kmAno
27Svatopluk Perůtka
MM60+Běh - 7 kmAno
339Svatopluk Perůtka
MM60+Běh - 7 kmAno
307Josef Petera
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
413Jiřina Petráňková
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
719Jaroslava Petříková
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
142Michaela Petrtýlová
ŽZ40Beckman CoulterChůze - 10 kmAno
804Lenka Petruželková
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
430Jarmila P.
ŽZ40J'Elita runBěh - 7 kmAno
580Miroslav P.
MM50Rynholec RunnersBěh - 7 kmNe
581Miroslav P.
MM50Rynholec RunnersBěh - 7 kmAno
489Dominik P.
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
567Marcela Pitipáčová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
545David P.
MM30Běh - 14 kmAno
547Žaneta Plevová
ŽZ50SK Favorit Bílina z.s.Běh - 7 kmAno
333Michaela Ploner
ŽZ30M&M NutrifitnessChůze - 10 kmAno
782Jana P.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmNe
471Jitka P.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
124Mergon Czech, s.r.o. P.
ŽZ40Chůze - 20 kmAno
95Jana Pokorná
ŽZ40Chůze - 10 kmAno
544Ladislava Pokorná
ŽZ40Prostě běžChůze - 10 kmAno
469Patrik P.
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
898Jaroslava Pokorová
ŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuBěh - 3,5 kmAno
905Jaroslava Pokorová
ŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuBěh - 7 kmAno
887Blanka Polášková
ŽZ50Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Běh - 7 kmAno
738Karel Polcar
MM50Běžci ApokalypsyBěh - 14 kmAno
706Blanka P.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
772Dušan Poncer
MM50MUD obstacle teamBěh - 14 kmAno
36Erika Popovská
ŽZ30Běh - 14 kmAno
11Anonymní závodník
MM60BeckmanCoulterBěh - 7 kmAno
375Barbora P.
ŽZ60Běh - 3,5 kmAno
376Barbora P.
ŽZ60Chůze - 10 kmAno
897Hana Pospíšilová
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
19Lucie P.
ŽZ20Chůze - 10 kmNe
328Lucie P.
ŽZ20Chůze - 10 kmAno
548Martin Prejza
MM40Chůze - 10 kmNe
549Martin Prejza
MM40Chůze - 10 kmAno
31Štěpánka P.
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
769Monika Přibyl
ŽZ50Running a Fitness Team MachoBěh - 7 kmAno
716Alexandra Přibylová
ŽZ40Bruneta z BrnaChůze - 10 kmAno
281Jan Příhoda
MM30Běh - 14 kmAno
491Michal Přikryl
MM30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
670Milan Přikryl
MM50Šneci v běhuBěh - 7 kmAno
534Kristýna Přikrylová
ŽZ40Běh - 14 kmAno
842Iva Procházková
ŽZ50Šneci v běhuChůze - 10 kmAno
204Renata Procházková
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
232Kiti Prokopová
ŽZ40Běh - 14 kmAno
300Tereza P.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmNe
655Martin Provazník
MM50FIVOKAChůze - 20 kmNe
656Martin Provazník
MM50FIVOKAChůze - 20 kmAno
650Tomáš P.
MM20Běh - 3,5 kmAno
7Květa Pršalová
ŽZ60+ŠtětíBěh - 3,5 kmAno
2Miloslav Průšek
MM40Chůze - 10 kmAno
149Martin Půček
MM40Mates TeamBěh - 14 kmAno
324Lenka PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
441Kristýna Pundová
ŽZ40Buddy\Běh - 3,5 kmAno
895Anita P.
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
753Aneta Ráblová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
513Petr Rachtava
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
679Natalie R.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
505Mário Rajskup
MM50Občas těžké nohyBěh - 7 kmAno
673Karolína R.
ŽZ20RunCzech KlubBěh - 3,5 kmAno
863Matěj Rašovský
MM40RUN magazine teamBěh - 14 kmAno
249Ondřej Raus
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
47Pavel Řehák
MM50Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Běh - 7 kmAno
526Růžena Ř.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmNe
555Růžena Řeháková
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
522PAVEL R.
MM40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
32Markéta Remešová
ŽZ50Chůze - 10 kmAno
330Pavel R.
MM40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
188Radmila Richterová
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
440Andrea Říhová
ŽZ50Chůze - 10 kmAno
726Monika Říhová
ŽZ40Chůze - 10 kmAno
49Lenka Rodová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
160Michal Rőssler
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
197Vilda R.
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
517Dana Roudová
ŽZ50Cyklistický klub Litvínov, z. s.Běh - 3,5 kmAno
63Klára Roušalová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
757Michal Rozlívka
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
572Pavla Rozsypalová
ŽZ60Běh - 7 kmAno
694Patrik Roztočil
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
26Tereza R.
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
640Frantisek Ruzicka
MM30Běh - 7 kmNe
306Aneta R.
ŽZ30Chůze - 10 kmAno
750Jan Ruzovic
MM40JBC GYM Jablonec n. N.Běh - 7 kmAno
193Barbora Ryšková
ŽZ40Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
820Katarína S.
ŽZ50Chůze - 10 kmAno
669Miloslava Säcklová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
64Pavel Šafařík
MM40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
508Kateřina Šafránková
ŽZ40Prostě běž ZÁŘIVKA 2021Běh - 7 kmAno
210Zuzana Šafratová
ŽZ40Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Běh - 7 kmAno
346Sao S.
MM50ISSChůze - 20 kmAno
55Lenka S.
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
899Blanka Schmiedová
ŽZ50ValmezBěh - 3,5 kmAno
86Eva Schneiderwindová
ŽZ40Beckman CoulterChůze - 10 kmAno
488Petra Šebková
ŽZ50J\'Elita RunBěh - 14 kmAno
211Tomáš Š.
MM30Běh - 14 kmAno
371Alena Sedláčková
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
821Pavel Sedlík
MM60+Sokol rychlý PavlíkBěh - 3,5 kmAno
649Eva Seidlová
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
228Lucie Seifertová
ŽZ40Blázni z Radimovky Běh - 7 kmAno
370Jiří Selichar
MM50Radavská nulaBěh - 7 kmAno
71Gabriela Sengeveinová
ŽZ60Šneci v běhuChůze - 10 kmAno
236Aneta Šenkýřová
ŽZ30Běh - 14 kmAno
835Linda Šenkýřová
ŽZ50Jihlava v kondiciBěh - 7 kmAno
894Marek Šeps
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
169Lucie Š.
ŽZ40Šneci v běhuBěh - 7 kmAno
827Kateřina S.
ŽZ50IkubBěh - 7 kmAno
815Petr Š.
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
108Pavel Šimák
MM10Chůze - 10 kmAno
107Simona Šimáková
ŽZ40Chůze - 10 kmAno
604Vítek Šimara
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
274Vilem Simek
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
215Jana Šimková
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
442Marcela Simkova
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
437Markéta Šiplová
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
632Markéta Š.
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
520Jan Sirůček
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
809Jiří Skácelík
MM40Přímo z gaučeBěh - 7 kmAno
243Alena Skácelová
ŽZ50800 mAno
220Darja S.
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
221Darja S.
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
222David S.
MM30Chůze - 20 kmAno
315Luděk Slabý
MM50Artróza v pohybuChůze - 10 kmAno
600Dáša Sládková
ŽZ50StudioCaracal HostiviceBěh - 7 kmAno
344Kateřina Slavíková
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
506David Šlégl
MM40Běh - 14 kmNe
746František Slezák
MM50Běh - 14 kmNe
747František Slezák
MM50Běh - 14 kmAno
813Kamila Slezáková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
304Milan Šmarda
MM50Běh - 14 kmAno
500Hana Smejkalová
ŽZ50Kalorické tabulkyChůze - 10 kmAno
218Petr Š.
MM50NO CARDIOBěh - 7 kmAno
602JITKA ŠMÍDOVÁ
ŽZ50Prostě běž!Běh - 7 kmAno
629Nikola Šmídová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
387Peťa Šmídová
ŽZ30Prostě běž!Běh - 7 kmAno
216Michal Smutný
MM50Chůze - 20 kmNe
217Michal Smutný
MM50Chůze - 20 kmAno
438Michaela Šnajdrová
ŽZ40Prostě běž Běh - 7 kmAno
318Václava Snítilá
ŽZ50OCR ČelákoviceBěh - 7 kmNe
319Václava Snítilá
ŽZ50OCR ČelákoviceBěh - 7 kmAno
295Jiří Sobol
MM50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
773Aleš Solnický
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
75Jirka Solovjev
MM50Wettel Bundes-LaufgemeinschaftBěh - 14 kmAno
198David Sommer
MM40Mikropivovar RemcákBěh - 14 kmAno
762Zuzana Součková
ŽZ40BlanskoBěh - 7 kmAno
291Václav S.
MM60+FK ŽákavaChůze - 10 kmAno
292Bohumila S.
ŽZ60+Chůze - 10 kmAno
805Radek Špinka
MM40Bílí lviBěh - 3,5 kmAno
246David Sporiš
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
443Martin Spousta
MM50Chůze - 20 kmNe
559Richard Srovnal
MM50KP CyclingBěh - 7 kmAno
644Romana Staňková
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
455Michal Stanovský
MM30SSK Vítkovice/Victoria VSC MŠMTBěh - 7 kmAno
275Tereza Stašicová
ŽZ40Běh - 14 kmAno
10Lucy Štemberková
ŽZ40Běh - 14 kmAno
89Kateřina Štěpánková
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
828Robert Štětka
MM60Běh - 14 kmAno
165Jaroslav Stolarik
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
749Peter Stolárik
MM60Benešovský běžecký klubBěh - 14 kmAno
9Melánia Straková
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
511Tomáš Stránský
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
698Mojmír S.
MM50MUD obstacle teamChůze - 10 kmAno
594Petra S.
ŽZ50MUD obstacle teamChůze - 10 kmAno
83Romana Strieborná
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
432Veronika Střížová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
354Martin Štros
MM301.FFS ÚŽASBěh - 3,5 kmAno
59Karel Strouhal
MM7StroužkovéChůze - 10 kmAno
58Mirek Strouhal
MM10StroužkovéChůze - 10 kmAno
57Miroslav Strouhal
MM50StroužkovéChůze - 10 kmAno
56Jana Strouhalová
ŽZ50StroužkovéChůze - 10 kmAno
836Zuzana Studená
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
445Marcela Štybnerová
ŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuBěh - 7 kmAno
340Martina S.
ŽZ50100EVABěh - 7 kmAno
164Tereza S.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
207Marcela Šupichová
ŽZ60Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Běh - 7 kmAno
532Lukáš Supík
MM30Běh - 7 kmAno
350Jana Šupová
ŽZ50Hlemýždi ChodskaBěh - 7 kmNe
351Jana Šupová
ŽZ50Hlemýždi ChodskaBěh - 7 kmAno
494Zdeněk Šurovský
MM60Lawi Granfondo Běh - 3,5 kmAno
802Svatava Š.
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
110Marcela Svárovská
ŽZ50Beckman CoulterChůze - 10 kmAno
523Renata S.
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
206Andrea Svatošová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
54Michal Š.
MM40Chůze - 10 kmAno
202Veronika Švendová
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter Karvinský ExpresBěh - 3,5 kmAno
74Josef Svoboda
MM10Běh - 3,5 kmAno
608Tomáš Svoboda
MM50BěhnyBěh - 14 kmNe
609Tomáš Svoboda
MM50BěhnyBěh - 14 kmAno
72Helena Svobodová
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
25Jana Svobodová
ŽZ30Chůze - 20 kmNe
143Jana Svobodová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
372Lenka Svobodová
ŽZ40Běh - 14 kmAno
482Miroslava S.
ŽZ60Běh - 7 kmAno
73Pavlína Svobodová
ŽZ13Běh - 3,5 kmAno
481Tereza S.
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
114Jaroslava Sýkorová
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
639Beata Szczerbowská
ŽZ40PíšťalkaBěh - 7 kmAno
205Veronika Szerudová
ŽZ30Šneci v běhuBěh - 3,5 kmAno
714Ondřej Táborský
MM60+Tatran Jablonec nad NisouBěh - 7 kmAno
22Jana T.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
659Veronika Takáčová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
139Zdenka T.
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
37Markéta T.
ŽZ30Mud Obstacle TeamBěh - 7 kmAno
464Jindřiška T.
ŽZ60Běh - 7 kmNe
87Vladimír T.
MM60+Beckman Coulter NymburkChůze - 10 kmAno
88Kristýna Tetourová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
146Alena Tichá
ŽZ50Beckman CoulterBěh - 3,5 kmAno
147Alena Tichá
ŽZ50Beckman CoulterBěh - 3,5 kmNe
226Veronika Tichá Tichá
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
168Tereza T.
ŽZ50Beckman CoulterBěh - 3,5 kmAno
824Jana Tomanová
ŽZ30Chůze - 10 kmNe
825Jana Tomanová
ŽZ30Chůze - 10 kmAno
688Jiří Tomášek
MM50Delusion familiaBěh - 14 kmAno
140Eva T.
ŽZ60Chůze - 10 kmAno
872Zdeněk Töpfer
MM60+Běh - 3,5 kmAno
145Barbora T.
ŽZ30Beckman Coulter - JilemniceChůze - 10 kmAno
144Renata T.
ŽZ60Beckman Coulter - JilemniceChůze - 10 kmAno
98Šárka Tothová
ŽZ60Chůze - 10 kmAno
439Radka Trnečková
ŽZ60KPSBěh - 7 kmAno
367Vladislav Trnka
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
369Vladislav Trnka
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
362Zuzana Trogrličová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
237Václav Truhlář
MM50ŠBVBěh - 7 kmAno
826Martin Tůma
MM30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
255Linda Tůmová
ŽZ40Prostě běž Běh - 3,5 kmAno
852Štěpánka Tůmová
ŽZ40Chůze - 10 kmAno
691Lukáš Turek
MM40IT Běhny CGIBěh - 14 kmAno
213FN BRNO OKB - Beckman Coulter Ú.
ŽZ40Beckman CoulterChůze - 10 kmAno
4Věra Ulrichová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
112Michal Urbánek
MM40STG CHOCEŇBěh - 3,5 kmAno
46Edita Urbanová
ŽZ50Chůze - 10 kmAno
538Jana Urbanová
ŽZ40Adventní běháníBěh - 7 kmAno
212Michaela Urbanová
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
38Lenka U.
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
67Marie Vacátková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
384Renata V.
ŽZ50Běhej KolovratyBěh - 3,5 kmAno
648Miloš Václavík
MM60MUO Karlovy VaryBěh - 7 kmAno
758Petr Valášek
MM50KŘ PČR LKBěh - 7 kmAno
590Markéta Valasová
ŽZ40Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
250Gabriela Valdová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmNe
289Gabriela Valdová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
332Lenka Valentová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
814Eva Vallová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
377Jindřich Vancl
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
280Irena Vanclová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
839Šárka Vančurová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
611Eliška Vaněčková
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
458Martina Vaněčková
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmNe
459Martina Vaněčková
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
0Martina Vaněčková
ŽM60Běh - 3,5 kmNe
395Martina Vanišová
ŽZ50klub Běhej KolovratyBěh - 3,5 kmAno
783Monika V.
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
784Monika V.
ŽZ50Chůze - 10 kmAno
484Dušan V.
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
521Míra Vašica
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
470Petr Vávra
MM50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
574Roman Vejmělek
MM50#HezkyPeskyChůze - 10 kmAno
374Milan Velebný
MM60Prostě běžBěh - 3,5 kmAno
687Petr Velinger
MM50Rozběháme Sedlčansko Běh - 14 kmAno
435Andrea Venerová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
276Rostislav Veseleňák
MM50OB SokolovBěh - 14 kmAno
132Karel V.
MM50Běh - 14 kmAno
133Václav Veselý
MM13Běh - 3,5 kmAno
327Vratislav Veselý
MM60Běh - 3,5 kmAno
846Třída VIII.
MM13ZŠ Východní VarnsdorfBěh - 3,5 kmAno
756Kristina Vildová
ŽZ40Last DanceBěh - 7 kmAno
518Štěpánka Vítková
ŽZ20Cyklistický klub Litvínov, z. s.Běh - 3,5 kmAno
92Michal Vlach
MM40BrankyBěh - 7 kmAno
91Kateřina Vlachová
ŽZ40BrankyBěh - 7 kmAno
703Zdeňka Vlachová
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
113Tomáš Vlasák
MM60+CzechInvestBěh - 7 kmAno
542Jiří Vlašín
MM40Běh - 7 kmNe
543Jiří Vlašín
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
180alena Vlčková
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
223Patrik Vojta
MM30Běh - 7 kmAno
335Jakub V.
MM30Běh - 14 kmAno
902Martin Vojtek
MM50Běh - 7 kmAno
832Barbora Vojtkova
ŽZ30IT BěhnyBěh - 7 kmAno
81Veronika V.
ŽZ60Zahrady teamBěh - 3,5 kmAno
840Věra Volenová
ŽZ50Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019Běh - 14 kmNe
841Věra Volenová
ŽZ50Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019Běh - 14 kmAno
627Martin Volf
MM30Běh - 7 kmAno
626Matěj V.
MM30Běh - 7 kmAno
880Marie Volrábová
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
734Michal Vorlík
MM50TJ Sokol Horní JiřetínBěh - 7 kmAno
30Vlasta Vosková
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
705Vlasta Vosková
ŽZ40Běh - 14 kmAno
843Tereza Vostradovská
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
135Kristýna Votočková
ŽZ30Becman Coulter - JilemniceChůze - 10 kmAno
822Veronika Vránová
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmNe
93Martina Vrbická
ŽZ40Šneci v běhuBěh - 7 kmAno
277Kristýna Všetulová
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
591Zuzana Výborná
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
34Petra Vyčítalová
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
463Petra Vyčítalová
ŽZ50Běh - 14 kmAno
171Karel Vydra
MM50Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Běh - 14 kmAno
778Aleš Vyzrál
MM40Taekwon-doBěh - 3,5 kmAno
400Veronika Wagnerová
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
582Petr W.
MM50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
406Markéta W.
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
273Petra Walica
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
158Jana Wewiórková
ŽZ50Beckman coulter Karvinský expresBěh - 3,5 kmAno
130Anna W.
ŽZ30Běh - 7 kmAno
454Eva Wondráková
ŽZ50Běh - 3,5 kmAno
675Eva Wondráková
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
334Andrea Žabčíková
ŽZ30Běh - 14 kmNe
117Lenka Z.
ŽZ50SPV StěžeryChůze - 20 kmAno
496Pavla Zahnová
ŽZ40TvKBěh - 7 kmAno
348Petr Ž.
MM50Běh - 14 kmAno
347Petr Žák Ž.
MM50Běh - 14 kmNe
65Barbora Žáková
ŽZ40Běh - 14 kmAno
368Lenka Ž.
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
125Lucie Z.
ŽZ40Chůze - 20 kmAno
386Pavel Zaplatil
MM50VF Sport Team Černá HoraBěh - 14 kmAno
389Kateřina Zaplatilová
ŽZ40VF Sport Team Černá HoraBěh - 14 kmAno
317Michal Zemanik
MM40Běh - 14 kmAno
870Gražyna Z.
ŽZ60Běh - 3,5 kmAno
605Anonymní závodník
ŽZ40Běh - 3,5 kmAno
162Lucie Z.
ŽZ40Beckman CoulterChůze - 10 kmAno
195Vilém Židek
MM60+Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMBěh - 3,5 kmAno
721Veronika Ž.
ŽZ30Běh - 3,5 kmAno
751Jan Zíka
MM40Běh - 7 kmNe
752Jan Zíka
MM40Běh - 7 kmAno
42Jana Žilinčíková
ŽZ50Chůze - 10 kmAno
847Jakub Zima
MM40Zimošův klub800 mNe
848Jakub Zima
MM40Zimošův klubBěh - 14 kmNe
849Jakub Zima
MM40Zimošův klub800 mNe
850Jakub Zima
MM40Zimošův klubBěh - 7 kmNe
111Zuzana Zimakova
ŽZ40Běh - 7 kmAno
157Zdeňka Zipser Rybaříková
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter Karvinský expresBěh - 3,5 kmAno
78Anonymní závodník
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
873Anonymní závodník
ŽZ50Běh - 7 kmAno
646Ondřej Zloský
MM50HostínBěh - 3,5 kmAno
296Jaromíra Zuzčaková
ŽZ40Nová Ves v HoráchChůze - 20 kmAno
161Andrea Ž.
ŽZ40Chůze - 10 kmAno