Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
1636Lucie A.
ŽZ50Ano
1276Eliška Alinová
ŽZ20Ano
1419Miroslav B.
MM50ToRun Stará TuráAno
1420Miroslav B.
MM50ToRun Stará TuráAno
1200Petra Balková
ŽZ40Ano
1570Jana Barborová
ŽZ40VanočkyAno
60Hanka Bartálová
ŽŠBV-šílené běžecké výzvy Ano
61Hanka Bartálová
ŽŠBV-šílené běžecké výzvy Ano
805Jitka Bartošová
ŽZ40Ano
1049Kateřina Bartošová
ŽZ40Ano
739Pavla Bauerová
ŽZ50Prostě běžAno
950Marcela Bednářová
ŽZ50Ano
963Dominika Bělová
ŽZ30Ano
470Michaela Bendová
ŽZ50Ano
1663Kristýna Bernerová
ŽZ40Rozběháme Kralupy nad VltavouAno
307Renata Blahová
ŽZ40Ano
817Jana B.
ŽZ50Ano
1677Eva Bohuslavová
ŽZ60ČimičandyAno
1071Daniela B.
ŽZ50Ano
1500Klára Bořecká
ŽZ50Ano
1913Alena B.
ŽZ50Ano
1857Lenka B.
ŽZ60Ano
1618Tereza B.
ŽZ30Ano
53Tereza Búdová
ŽProstě běž Ano
1227Veronika Čápová
ŽZ40Sparťan raceAno
70Lucie Cermakova
ŽAno
1147Iva Černá
ŽZ40Ano
1577Pavlína Č.
ŽZ50Ano
1123Veronika Černá
ŽZ40Ano
8Pavla Č.
ŽPolešoviceAno
1996Veronika Chaloupková
ŽZ50Ano
748Alena Chladová
ŽZ60Ano
1297Klára Chladová
ŽZ40Ano
380Veronika C.
ŽZ40FrenchieAno
1108Jana Č.
ŽZ40Ano
196Lucie Coufalová
ŽAno
718Martina Č.
ŽZ50Ano
293Michaela Cvejnová
ŽZ30Ano
958Regina Czakóová
ŽZ50Ano
1687Petr Dáňa
MM60Ano
792Marek Dostál
MM60Hobíci JeseníkAno
1888Martin Dostál
MM40Ano
1271Nikola Doubková
ŽZ30Ano
1556Lucie Držiková
ŽZ50Ano
306Tereza Dubcová
ŽZ30Ano
932Martina Dudlíčková
ŽZ50Ano
1398Miroslava Dufková
ŽZ604maxfitnessAno
2034Jakub Durek
MM30Ano
1255David Dvořáček
MM50Sportovní klub PolicieAno
1006Jan Dvořák
MM60Ano
1648Hana Dvořáková
ŽZ30Ano
1519Hana Dvorská
ŽZ50DřítečAno
1559Lenka E.
ŽZ60LitoměřiceAno
842Václav Erben
MM60Karlovy VaryNe
752Martina F.
ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
1086Anonymní závodník
MM40Ano
1324Monika F.
ŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
188Markéta Galusová
ŽAno
1329Michaela G.
ŽZ40Ano
1190Jarka G.
ŽZ50Ano
1307Lenka Gnidová
ŽZ50Ano
1521Miroslav Gottvald
MM60Ano
488Martin Gottwald
MM30Ano
908Michal Grasev
MM50Orlické střelyAno
788Dana Gregorová
ŽZ30Ne
1482Klara Habrova
ŽZ50Ano
1443Viktorie Hahnová
ŽZ20Ano
1593Markéta Hájková
ŽZ40Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Ano
1282Blanka Haldovská
ŽZ50Ano
1728Kateřina Hamplová
ŽZ60Ano
229Veronika Hanáková
ŽBěžec+Ano
154Simona H.
ŽAno
647Ivana Hasoňová
ŽZ40Ano
1791Hana Havelková
ŽZ60+Ano
1629Dagmar Havlínová
ŽZ50SK Havlin TřebovleAno
1489Lenka Hejduková
ŽZ30Ano
1958Jan Hejtmánek
MM30Ano
1295Pavel H.
MM50Rozběháme Boskovicko Ano
165Josef Hlaváček
MM60Ano
0Josef Hlaváček
MM60Ne
149Marie Hlaváčková
ŽZ60Ano
1613Veronika Hlaváčková
ŽZ30Ano
1507Lucie Hluštíková
ŽZ40Ano
1514Miloš H.
MM60Ano
995Martina Holubová
ŽZ40Ano
1961Lukáš Holzer
MM40Ano
1962Lukáš Holzer
MM40Ano
1409Kateřina H.
ŽZ50Ano
688Petra Hořínková
ŽZ50Ano
1257Tomáš Hornof
MM50Ano
1455Milan Horych
MM50Bohatický kopečekAno
1484Marek Hoško
MM40ŠumperkAno
1485Marek Hoško
MM40ŠumperkAno
1442Martin Hoško
MM40VarnsdorfAno
1819Eva H.
ŽZ60Ano
880Karolína H.
ŽZ30Ano
1296Zdeněk Hrabánek
MM60+ZŠ Úpice-LányAno
1405Romana Hrachovinová
ŽZ60Ano
797Šárka Hradilová
ŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhu Ano
859Lucie Hrdinová
ŽZ20Ano
974Barbora Hronová
ŽZ40Ano
975Barbora Hronová
ŽZ40Ano
2025Jirka Hrubeš
MM50Ano
1529Miloš Hruška
MM60MHULAno
106Olga H.
ŽBludimíryAno
1504Martin H.
MM30Ano
2053Honza Hutín
MM50Los HuťosAno
1344Sylva Hyšková
ŽZ50Ano
1034Petr Ilčík
MM50Ano
536Gabriela Jakoubková
ŽZ40Ano
1592Ilona Jalůvková
ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1893Jiří Janát
MM50UnhošťAno
480Ludmila Janíková
ŽZ40Ano
1321Nikola Janošičová
ŽZ30Ano
502Vladana Janů
ŽZ50Ano
503Vladana Janů
ŽZ50Ano
1516Karel Jauker
MM60V+J ObuvAno
258Adéla Jehličková
ŽZ30TJ PátekAno
343Kristýna Jeřábková
ŽZ30Mates TeamAno
1437Markéta J.
ŽZ40Ano
1387Michaela Jurkova
ŽZ40Ano
372Lada K.
ŽZ50Rozběhnu toAno
1314Zůza Kábelová
ŽZ50Ano
1602Eliska Kabrt
ŽZ30SveskyAno
403Vojtěch Kačmařík
MM40Ano
1711Denisa K.
ŽZ30Ano
1712Denisa K.
ŽZ30Ano
1713Denisa K.
ŽZ30Ano
246Zuzana Kalousová
ŽAno
826Jana Kalová
ŽZ60JaK.*o BrnoAno
655Daniela K.
ŽZ50Ano
509František Karl
MM60LosináAno
288Anonymní závodník
ŽZ60Ano
1120Zdeněk Kaška
MM60Ano
313Ondrej K.
MM50Štefko Running TeamAno
734Jaroslav Klesnil
MM40Ne
735Jaroslav Klesnil
MM40Ne
1050Tomáš Klouda
MM40Bosch Diesel JihlavaAno
1549Nikola Kobrlová
ŽZ40Ano
1417Pavla Kociánová
ŽZ40Ano
1077Klára Kocourková
ŽZ40Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022 Ano
332Miroslav Kočovský
MM60TJ Sokol SenohrabyAno
1390Karolína Kofroňová
ŽZ13Atletika Veselí nad LužnicíAno
1818Jakub Komorous
MM30Ano
337Eva Konečná
ŽZ40Ano
1750Petr Kopecký
MM40PVPAno
1751Petr Kopecký
MM40PVPAno
499Lenka Kopřivová
ŽZ50Hovězí v běhuAno
1767Pavel Kosař
MM40RUN magazine teamAno
1492Václav Kotrc
MM40KTK TeamAno
1493Václav Kotrc
MM40KTK TeamAno
1494Václav Kotrc
MM40KTK TeamAno
1860Andrea K.
ŽZ50Kangoo dreamAno
1732Antonín Koukola
MM40Bezecky klub Ceske sporitelnyAno
526Božena Koutná
ŽZ60RUN magazine TeamAno
1575Josef Koutský
MM50CHOMUTOVAno
1469Kateřina Kovacsová
ŽZ40Ano
1531Tereza Kovaříková
ŽZ40RUN Magazine teamAno
1532Tereza Kovaříková
ŽZ40RUN Magazine teamAno
303Nikola Králová
ŽZ30Ano
1201Tomáš Krásl
MM5033Ano
1393Markéta Krátká
ŽZ30Ano
1487Jana Křistková
ŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
1068Michaela Křížová
ŽZ20Ano
207Ladislav Kročák
MAno
34Kateřina Krupíková
ŽBorůvkový senAno
1573Alena K.
ŽZ50Ano
1574Alena K.
ŽZ50Ano
1594Jan Krycner
MM50Run Magazine TeamAno
321Vladimír K.
MM50Ano
320Jaroslava K.
ŽZ40Ano
1659Lukáš Kubík
MM40Ano
1388Roman Kubík
MM50Ski team KostelecAno
1597Michal Kubín
MM40Lysská střelaNe
1598Michal Kubín
MM40Lysská střelaAno
531Jiřina Kubincová
ŽZ50Prostě běž! Ano
532Jiřina Kubincová
ŽZ50Prostě běž! Ano
1926Lucie K.
ŽZ40Ano
417Hana K.
ŽZ50Ano
1301Barbora Kunčarová
ŽZ40Ano
1234Lucie K.
ŽZ40Ano
1426Hana Kykalová
ŽZ40Ano
79Markéta Kyselová
ŽAno
1412Jan Kyselý
MM50Ano
84Petra Lencová
ŽAno
1931Tomáš Lesňák
MM40TomRace 13Ano
1548Elena L.
ŽZ50Ano
675Monika Lidmilová
ŽZ50Rozběháme BerounAno
676Monika Lidmilová
ŽZ50Rozběháme BerounAno
1081Kateřina Linhartová
ŽZ60ŠBVAno
116Martina Lišková
ŽAno
514František Litvan
MM50Ano
297Jarča L.
ŽZ40Dortem proti rakovině Ano
685Léňa L.
ŽZ40Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Ano
1353Veronika Lukášová
ŽZ30Ano
1095Lenka Luzarová
ŽZ50Ano
1253Iva Machatková
ŽZ50KačounoviAno
1874Jitka M.
ŽZ40Ano
407Vendula Malchárková
ŽZ30Prostě běž!Ano
103Eva M.
ŽKominíci ProstějovAno
1445Martina M.
ŽZ60KominíciAno
1515Zuzana Malíková
ŽZ20Ano
557Lenka Marešová
ŽZ40Ano
922IRENA M.
ŽZ40Ano
1375Jaroslava Martínková
ŽZ40Ano
1285Radek M.
MM40FrenchieAno
1885Hana Mátlová
ŽZ30Ano
637Markéta M.
ŽZ30Ano
1724Marcela Medová
ŽZ50MeduleAno
1725Valerie Medová
ŽZ16MeduleAno
442Radek Mejzr
MM50Ano
1042Michaela Melichárková
ŽZ30Ano
219Lucie Menclová
ŽAno
986Ondřej M.
MM60Prostě běž!Ano
242Rastislav Michalka
MŠKP MartinSAno
988Jana Michálková
ŽZ40Ano
1151Martina Míchalová
ŽZ50Prostě běžAno
1152Martina Míchalová
ŽZ50Prostě běžAno
1154Martina Míchalová
ŽZ50Prostě běžAno
1206Bohdana Mikulová
ŽZ60Ano
1431Jana Milichovska
ŽZ40Havlíčkův BrodAno
1435Jana Milichovska
ŽZ40Havlíčkův BrodAno
1672Daniela Mitáčková
ŽZ30Ano
1058Petra Mlynariková
ŽZ40Ano
1389Radka Musílková
ŽZ50Ano
1541Gabriela Musilová
ŽZ40Ano
1572Miriam Musilová
ŽZ50Ano
1246Kateřina Němcová
ŽZ30Ano
744Klára Němcová
ŽZ30Ano
1245Jaroslav Němec
MM40Ano
1903Veronika Netolická
ŽZ50Ano
3Jan Nguyen
MAno
1774Zuzana Nosková
ŽZ50Ano
1896Josef Nováček
MM60+SDH ČučiceAno
626Vendula Nováková
ŽZ50Vždycky spoluAno
550Tereza Novotná
ŽZ40Ano
872David Novotný
MM30Ano
2078Marek N.
MM50Ano
1576Radek Novotný
MM60Amélie Ano
1653Luděk Okleštěk
MM50Ano
1379Petr Olyšar
MM50Ano
1722Petra O.
ŽZ50Ano
1723Petra O.
ŽZ50Ano
1741Magdalena Orlovičová
ŽZ50Sky4runAno
1408Jitka Pajtašová
ŽZ50Ano
1652Jana Pakostová
ŽZ40Ano
1228Petra Panáková
ŽZ40Sparťan raceAno
1643Alena Panchártková
ŽZ50MINA JuiceAno
1644Alena Panchártková
ŽZ50MINA JuiceAno
776Jana Pančochová
ŽZ50Ano
393Miluška Pavlasová
ŽZ50Ano
1385Martin Pavlík
MM50Ano
982Thomas Perrin
MM50Fox runAno
1337Lenka Petruželkova
ŽZ30Ano
1563Lenka Pivoňková
ŽZ40Ano
1547Tereza Plzáková
ŽZ20Ano
1555Lukas P.
MM40Ano
1367Karel Polcar
MM50Běžci ApokalypsyAno
1368Karel Polcar
MM50Běžci ApokalypsyAno
268Barbora P.
ŽZ60Ano
1534Hana Pospíšilová
ŽZ50Ano
1535Hana Pospíšilová
ŽZ50Ano
58Jan Příhoda
MAno
327Milan Přikryl
MM50Šneci v běhuAno
1293Renata Procházková
ŽZ50Ano
835Erik Prokein
MM40DristysAno
809Kiti Prokopová
ŽZ40Ano
1330Kateřina P.
ŽZ30Ano
342Martin Půček
MM40Mates TeamAno
969Matěj Rašovský
MM40RUN magazine teamAno
1209Milada Řebíková
ŽZ30Ano
1338Markéta Regnerová
ŽZ50Ano
1339Markéta Regnerová
ŽZ50Ano
1340Markéta Regnerová
ŽZ50Ano
1277Veronika Řeháčková
ŽZ40Bílovec Ano
1872Pavel Řehák
MM50Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Ano
921Lenka Ř.
ŽZ40Ano
1922Miroslav Ř.
MM50SRTG PodlužíAno
200Lenka Rodová
ŽAno
1101Pavla Rozsypalová
ŽZ60Ano
1364Tereza R.
ŽZ30Ano
1127Jolana (Rybka) Rybová
ŽZ50Ano
457Pavel Šafařík
MM40Ano
1954Ladislav Šamulka
MM50Šneci v běhuAno
495Lenka S.
ŽZ30Ano
30Lucie Seifertová
ŽBlázni z Radimovky Ano
1620Stanislava Šejnohová
ŽZ40Ano
1525Martin Šejvl
MM60Ano
1664Eliška Sellnerová
ŽZ20Ano
1633Roman Šimík
MM60+ZlíňáciAno
1811Monika Šimonková
ŽZ30Ano
1370Jan Šírek
MM40Ne
1371Jan Šírek
MM40Ano
356Miluška Š.
ŽZ50Ano
1825Alena Skácelová
ŽZ50Ano
1300Kateřina Skočovská
ŽZ30Ano
1369Renata Š.
ŽZ50USK Provod Ústí nad LabemAno
1023Dasa Sladkova
ŽZ50Studio Caracal HostiviceAno
475Katka S.
ŽZ40Ne
1617Lenka Šlajerová
ŽZ40Ano
1452Jitka Slámová
ŽZ40Ano
192David Šlégl
MAno
952Michaela Šnajdrová
ŽZ40Prostě běž Ano
363Jana S.
ŽZ50Ano
1766Robert Šouplata
MM50HořiceAno
1355Radek Špinka
MM40Bílí lviAno
1637Ivana Staňková
ŽZ40adidas Runners PragueAno
1348Romana Staňková
ŽZ50Ano
1202Šárka Štefanová
ŽZ60Ano
1927Jakub Štěpán
MM30STG Kutná HoraAno
1600Kamil Štěpánek
MM40RUN magazine teamAno
435Kateřina Štěpánková
ŽZ50Ano
705Pavla Štěpánová
ŽZ40PVPAno
1509Michaela Štěrbová
ŽZ30Ano
1400Melania Straková
ŽZ30Ano
88Jana Strašíková
ŽAno
184Romana Strieborná
ŽAno
431Michaela Strouhalová
ŽZ40Ano
485Lukáš Supík
MM30Ano
2066Jana Šupová
ŽZ50Hlemýždi ChodskaAno
1640Zdeněk Šurovský
MM60Lawi Granfondo Ano
1641Zdeněk Šurovský
MM60Lawi Granfondo Ano
1308Tomáš Svoboda
MM50BěhnyAno
428Markéta Svobodová
ŽZ30Tj Sokol Chýše Ne
1496Miroslava S.
ŽZ60Ano
670Petra Svobodová
ŽZ50Ano
1897Romana Svobodová
ŽZ50Prostě běžAno
1495Tereza S.
ŽZ30Ano
591Lenka S.
ŽZ50Ano
1361Tomáš Szkandera
MM40Ano
80Jindřiška T.
ŽAno
522Kristýna Tetourová
ŽZ30Ano
610Miriam Tichá
ŽZ30Ano
611Miriam Tichá
ŽZ30Ano
848Veronika Tichá
ŽZ50Ano
1473Jana T.
ŽZ50Ano
1623Lucie T.
ŽZ40Ano
1423Jana Trnková
ŽZ40Ano
873Markéta Trojanová
ŽZ30Ano
1649Adam T.
MM7Atletický klub Velká nad VeličkouAno
700Barbora Týrová
ŽZ40Ano
814Věra Ulrichová
ŽZ40Ano
330Michal Urbánek
MM40STG CHOCEŇAno
1567Michaela U.
ŽZ30Ano
1497Jiří Uvízl
MM40Ano
74Marie Vacátková
ŽAno
2030Martin V.
MM60Ano
1542Miloš Václavík
MM60MUO Karlovy VaryAno
895Helča V.
ŽZ13Ano
1429Petr Valášek
MM50KŘ PČR LKAno
723Miluše Vandrovcová
ŽZ50Ano
264Eliška Vaněčková
ŽZ30Ano
1948Iveta Vaňková
ŽZ50Ano
1585Monika V.
ŽZ50Ano
1454Markéta Vaverová
ŽZ50Bohatický kopečekAno
1224Petr Vávra
MM50Ano
1691Alexandra Večlová
ŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
1538Milan Velebný
MM60Ano
1384Petr Velinger
MM50Rozběháme Sedlčansko Ano
989Zdeňka Vlachová
ŽZ50Ano
414Lucie V.
ŽZ40Ano
713Věra Volenová
ŽZ50Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019Ano
1621Marie Volrábová
ŽZ40Ano
1614Pavel Vorlik
MM60StadiceAno
368Vlasta Vosková
ŽZ40Ano
740Tereza Vostradovská
ŽZ30Ano
1162Hana Vozábalová
ŽZ60Ano
110Martina Vrbická
ŽŠneci v běhuAno
1778Jana Vrubelová
ŽZ50SKOB Zlín Ano
836Tomáš Vrzal
MM40Ano
145Petra Vyčítalová
ŽAno
846Ota V.
MM50Ano
1447Michal Wnuk
MM40Ano
903Eva Wondráková
ŽZ50Ano
172Vladimír Zajíc
MM60Ano
93Barbora Žáková
ŽAno
1195Hanka Z.
ŽZ40DoStaLoveNe
49Irena Zelená
ŽOREL Moravské BudějoviceAno
1681Gražyna Z.
ŽZ60Ano
890Věrka Z.
ŽZ40Ano
2080Anonymní závodník
ŽZ50Ano
1702Eliška Zmorayová
ŽZ50Ano
1089Hana Zubalova
ŽZ30CrossFit HometownAno
1090Hana Zubalova
ŽZ30CrossFit Hometown - Stezka ČeskemAno
854Hana Zvěřinová
ŽZ40Ano
625Jiří Zýka
MM50Vždycky spoluAno