Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
769Luděk a Apollo MM50Apollo Ano
971David A.MM50Ano
820Michal BambušekMM50Ano
462Roman BernátMM50Šneci v běhu Ano
242Radek BořekMM50SpartaAno
782Vladimír C.MM50Ano
111Josef Černý MM50Mattoni FreeRun Ústí nad Labem Střekov Ano
609Pavel CharuzaMM50běžci z RyaAno
138Petr ChmelařMM50Hopsající HouAno
50Tomáš Dojava D.MM50Ano
936Roman DolejšMM50Enny team BřasyAno
884Zdenek DolezalMM50Landis+GyrAno
1209Milan DufekMM50BK LániceAno
70Martin DvořákMM50Rozběháme PardubiceAno
60Stanislav DvořákMM50Rozběháme Česko - VolaryAno
625František FabíkMM50Ano
1239Zdeněk FaldynaMM50Ano
651Tomáš F.MM50Ano
627Roman FrenkMM50FFYTAno
128Jiří GargulákMM50Lola běží o životAno
1260Daniel GrundMM50Ano
864Jiří HavlenaMM50Ano
173Vojtěch Helcl MM50Atom kids PrahaAno
494Petr HiermanMM50CELTIMAAno
1258Miloš H.MM50Ano
77Petr HoraMM50Lemra TeamAno
383Roman HurychMM50Ano
168Petr J.MM50#necosnohamaAno
3Vít Jirásek MM50Šneci v běhu Ano
881David JordanovMM50PSK PřerovAno
1Petr JúnMM50Ano
1181Vladimír JunekMM50Ano
1257Vladislav KloučekMM50Ano
1077Jakub KohákMM50TJ Slavoj HousliceAno
1197Josef KolomazníkMM50KrupáciAno
629Karel KratochvílMM50Ano
222Roman KrňávekMM50Runners OlomoucAno
750Josef KrsekMM50Ano
1137Tomáš LacinaMM50Mazda TeamAno
261Vratislav LešekMM50Šneci v běhu Ano
730Jaroslav MachůMM50Ne
731Jaroslav MachůMM50Ne
732Jaroslav MachůMM50Ano
742Petr MalečekMM50Sací Komando MostAno
1262Daniel MandulaMM50Ano
540Martin MarešMM50Ano
1061Viktor MatějekMM50IXTENTAno
1224Kamil MichalčákMM50Ano
798Tomáš MocekMM50Ano
1247Miroslav NavrátilMM50Ano
1246Miroslav Navrátil NavrátilMM50Ne
208Petr NečasMM50Slamák bike&run LipůvkaAno
1167Pavel NěmecMM50Ano
1023Ludvík Otradovský MM50MALPO TeamAno
141Radek OtradovskýMM50MoWorkerAno
124Vaclav Paletář MM50Ano
583Karel PanoškaMM50Ano
606michal patkaMM50BelohradaciAno
771Aleš PavelMM50NCS RUNAno
1015Jožin Petráček MM50Ano
1251Daniel PlosMM50Ano
1034Lukáš PojdaMM50Gepard PardubiceAno
157Attila PuskásMM50Ano
954Miroslav Ř.MM50SRTG Podluží Ano
607Miroslav RůžičkaMM50Ano
278Richard RyskaMM50Rozběháme Strakonice Ano
809Andrej SabadášMM50Osečtí neřádiAno
45Láďa ŠamulkaMM50Šneci v běhuAno
1074Karel ŠeděnkaMM50Ano
75Michal Sedlák MM50Ano
662Radek ŠímaMM50simmi.teamNe
663Radek ŠímaMM50simmi.teamAno
695Petr SochůrekMM50Ano
25Robert StadlerMM50Srubecaci Ano
174Martin ŠteflovičMM50Ano
22Robert ŠtětkaMM50Ano
532Martin StoklásekMM50Ne
591Martin StoklásekMM50SilařiAno
941Milan StránskýMM50Ano
1192Bohumil TomášekMM50Ano
1193Bohumil TomášekMM50Ne
1194Bohumil TomášekMM50Ano
1153Pavel TrochtaMM50Sopťa teamAno
832Martin V.MM50Ano
9František VaněkMM50102. pzprAno
1122Miloš VašekMM50Ano
823Petr VávraMM50Ano
888Miroslav VlcekMM50Landis+GyrAno
582Martin VolfMM50Ano
316JIŘÍ VRÁTILMM50DěčínAno
968Lukáš VylítMM50Ano


Exkluzivním partnerem seriálu Rok v běhu je: