Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
769Luděk a Apollo MM50Apollo Ano
1047Radek AdámekMM30Aliance Vítkov Ano
410Michal AlbrechtMM30Ano
971David A.MM50Ano
231Jan BalíkMM40Ano
26Luboš BalounMM40VšetatyAno
820Michal BambušekMM50Ano
24David B.MM40Tatran LitovelAno
567Radek BarochMM40Ano
1086Ondřej BartůšekMM40Rozběháme LiberecAno
385Dominik BaškoMM30Ne
386Dominik BaškoMM30Ano
1161Michal B.MM30Ano
1091Jakub BeránekMM40TJ Sokol SlanýAno
1234Jiří B.MM40Ano
462Roman BernátMM50Šneci v běhu Ano
205Martin BláhaMM30Vidlička a nůžAno
69Anonymní závodníkMM40Ano
436Zdeněk BöhmMM60+Ano
185Michal Bohuš MM60Rozběháme Pardubice Ano
279Jakub BordovskýMM40Ano
242Radek BořekMM50SpartaAno
511Miroslav BrosMM40Ano
285Petr BroukMM60Radler AtletikAno
114Jaroslav BrožíkMM40Brozany nad Ohří Ano
707Filip BulušekMM20Wild SnailsAno
712Kamil BulušekMM16Wild SnailsAno
782Vladimír C.MM50Ano
184Kubi ČastulaMM40Ano
554Jirka C.MM40Ano
802Martin ČernošekMM30Ano
111Josef Černý MM50Mattoni FreeRun Ústí nad Labem Střekov Ano
182Milan ČervenkaMM60TJ Dynamo PardubiceAno
66MIchal ChaluapaMM30Ano
609Pavel CharuzaMM50běžci z RyaAno
923Anonymní závodníkMM40Ano
138Petr ChmelařMM50Hopsající HouAno
994Jan Chotěnovský MM30ChoceňAno
595Ondřej Čunát ČunátMM30Ne
478Peter CzetöMM40Ano
1062Jakub DemovičMM30IXTENTAno
153Filip DlouhýMM40Hopsající HouAno
639Jakub Dlouhy DlouhyMM30ŠánAno
490Marek DohnalMM40Ano
50Tomáš Dojava D.MM50Ano
936Roman DolejšMM50Enny team BřasyAno
884Zdenek DolezalMM50Landis+GyrAno
1016Zdeněk DolíhalMM30Ano
724Jakub DrobnýMM30Tým Auto KubienaAno
110Josef DufekMM40JOVELIAno
1209Milan DufekMM50BK LániceAno
70Martin DvořákMM50Rozběháme PardubiceAno
60Stanislav DvořákMM50Rozběháme Česko - VolaryAno
625František FabíkMM50Ano
1239Zdeněk FaldynaMM50Ano
592Michal FaltaMM40Ano
700Jan FaltusMM30Horní HeřmaniceNe
339Marek FenclMM30Survivalsports.czAno
504Jan FilipMM20Ano
651Tomáš F.MM50Ano
489Patrik Fojtík MM30Ano
433Martin FrankMM16SK Petřín PlzeňAno
627Roman FrenkMM50FFYTAno
1097Radek GabrielMM30MO\'WORKERAno
937Peter GajdárMM40Ano
128Jiří GargulákMM50Lola běží o životAno
893Antonin GregaMM40Landis+GyrAno
105David G.MM30Ne
106David G.MM30Ano
1260Daniel GrundMM50Ano
152František HanykýřMM60Hajtry z HaidyAno
697Marek HavlatMM40Ne
864Jiří HavlenaMM50Ano
173Vojtěch Helcl MM50Atom kids PrahaAno
1203Vít HendrychMM30Ano
271Adam HermannMM30Ano
660Jirka HeřmanskýMM40Ano
494Petr HiermanMM50CELTIMAAno
1258Miloš H.MM50Ano
1218Jan HofmanMM30Ano
564Radek HolubMM40Prostě běž! Ano
485Zdenek H.MM30Ano
77Petr HoraMM50Lemra TeamAno
273Ondřej HornaMM40SK Dušníky, z. s.Ano
1079Lukáš HoskovecMM30SDH Zruč nad SázavouAno
757Tomáš HotaříkMM30Ano
446Adam HoudekMM10Ano
1229Dan HroníkMM40Ano
383Roman HurychMM50Ano
760Jaroslav HuslíkMM40Ano
896Beat IseliMM60Landis+GyrAno
168Petr J.MM50#necosnohamaAno
1108Zdeněk J.MM20Ne
518Marek JeřábekMM30Ano
3Vít Jirásek MM50Šneci v běhu Ano
881David JordanovMM50PSK PřerovAno
1Petr JúnMM50Ano
1181Vladimír JunekMM50Ano
543Vojtěch KačmaříkMM40Ano
308Petr K.MM40Ano
1035Michal K.MM40Ano
1140Anonymní závodníkMM40Ne
334Uladzimir KatushkinMM40Ano
689Rostislav KavulokMM40BK Nickyho GruzeAno
565Jiří KlikošMM40A-týmNe
1257Vladislav KloučekMM50Ano
444Tomáš Knittl MM40Ano
752Jakub KobelaMM30-Ano
1077Jakub KohákMM50TJ Slavoj HousliceAno
570Josef K.MM40NF Šance onkoláčkůmAno
1197Josef KolomazníkMM50KrupáciAno
476Fanda KomárekMM40Hrejkovice Movember teamAno
181Radim KopřivaMM40Sedm Stupňů Sebedestrukce!Ano
269Lukáš Kořínek MM40Ano
337Petr K.MM40Ano
365Jakub KraifMM40Ne
366Jakub KraifMM40Ano
705Lukáš KrálMM40RybičkyAno
573František KramelMM60Ano
629Karel KratochvílMM50Ano
222Roman KrňávekMM50Runners OlomoucAno
750Josef KrsekMM50Ano
1084Radek KubánekMM40Bossna PowerNe
274Jan KubátMM40OlomoucNe
275Jan KubátMM40OlomoucAno
130Michal K.MM30Michal Kubín MO GroupNe
131Michal K.MM30Michal Kubín MO GroupNe
132Michal K.MM30Michal Kubín MO GroupAno
1250Radek KučerovskýMM40MFK ModřiceAno
911Vašek KverkaMM40Ano
1003Tomáš KvětoňMM30Ano
654Tomáš KynclMM30Ano
1117Lukáš KysilkaMM40Ano
914Martin KytkaMM40RC RakovnikAno
1137Tomáš LacinaMM50Mazda TeamAno
264Jan LambotMM60Ano
16Tomáš LédlMM30BrozanyNe
261Vratislav LešekMM50Šneci v běhu Ano
405Rostislav LindovskýMM40OstravaAno
1186Jakub LinekMM40PotštejnNe
1187Jakub LinekMM40PotštejnAno
859Filip LíznerMM40Ano
276Petr LoulaMM60ZjihuAno
418Ondřej LukešMM30SDH ČikovAno
243Vojtěch MacečekMM30Ano
774David MachalekMM40Ano
730Jaroslav MachůMM50Ne
731Jaroslav MachůMM50Ne
732Jaroslav MachůMM50Ano
742Petr MalečekMM50Sací Komando MostAno
1262Daniel MandulaMM50Ano
540Martin MarešMM50Ano
1061Viktor MatějekMM50IXTENTAno
973Milan MaxaMM30Ano
900Michal MedekMM60SPPPPKAno
260Ondra MeixnerMM7Ano
1224Kamil MichalčákMM50Ano
1132Jan MičulkaMM30Ano
1039Tomáš MíkaMM30Ano
1124Tomáš Miňovský MM30Ano
798Tomáš MocekMM50Ano
688Milan MoldaMM40#milanbeziAno
1200Dalibor MoravecMM40Ano
72Petr MusílekMM60+Ano
1131Jan NavrátilMM30#navryzpatkynavrcholAno
1247Miroslav NavrátilMM50Ano
1246Miroslav Navrátil NavrátilMM50Ne
208Petr NečasMM50Slamák bike&run LipůvkaAno
1167Pavel NěmecMM50Ano
83Jiří NepožitekMM30Ano
1226Matěj Noháč MM13PSK OlympAno
203Aleš NovotnýMM30Vidlička a nůžAno
764Vítězslav OlšovskýMM40Báječné ženy v běhuAno
1129Arnošt OnderkaMM30Ano
1023Ludvík Otradovský MM50MALPO TeamAno
141Radek OtradovskýMM50MoWorkerAno
320Rudolf PadoMM60Liptovský MikulášAno
124Vaclav Paletář MM50Ano
583Karel PanoškaMM50Ano
284Pavel Pařízek MM30Workout Lomnice Ano
180Jakub PašavaMM30ŠÁNAno
606michal patkaMM50BelohradaciAno
771Aleš PavelMM50NCS RUNAno
71Standa PažitnýMM60Ano
905Josef PeteraMM30Ano
1245Jan PetrMM30Decathlon Hradec KrálovéAno
1015Jožin Petráček MM50Ano
1144Jan PetrlaMM30Ano
1251Daniel PlosMM50Ano
1214Miroslav Max PodrabskýMM60PoHanAno
1034Lukáš PojdaMM50Gepard PardubiceAno
646Pavel PolcrMM40Ano
157Attila PuskásMM50Ano
1196Attila PuškášMM20Ano
853Gustav R.MM40Ano
854Lukáš RajglMM30Ne
855Lukáš RajglMM30Ano
990Lukáš RambousekMM40Ano
1199Ondřej RausMM40Ano
891Filip ReitermanMM40Landis+GyrAno
954Miroslav Ř.MM50SRTG Podluží Ano
607Miroslav RůžičkaMM50Ano
278Richard RyskaMM50Rozběháme Strakonice Ano
809Andrej SabadášMM50Osečtí neřádiAno
821Roman ŠafaříkMM40T.J. Sokol ŠakviceAno
487Petr SalvaMM40Ano
45Láďa ŠamulkaMM50Šneci v běhuAno
349Jiří SchimanekMM40Ano
1074Karel ŠeděnkaMM50Ano
75Michal Sedlák MM50Ano
662Radek ŠímaMM50simmi.teamNe
663Radek ŠímaMM50simmi.teamAno
129Vítek ŠimaraMM40Ano
147Pavel ŠkarkaMM40SportovciAno
963Anonymní závodníkMM4Ne
964Anonymní závodníkMM4Ano
44Luděk SlabýMM40Artróza v pohybuAno
1162Michael SmetanaMM40Ano
695Petr SochůrekMM50Ano
872Lukáš SoučekMM40Ano
151Pavel SoučekMM30Ano
117Jan Špaček MM40Garda Budiměřice Ano
333Marek S.MM30Ano
1233Jakub SrnaMM40Ano
25Robert StadlerMM50Srubecaci Ano
768Michal StanovskýMM30SSK VítkoviceAno
292Jan Š.MM30Ano
174Martin ŠteflovičMM50Ano
22Robert ŠtětkaMM50Ano
1045Petr ŠtevulaMM30Ano
532Martin StoklásekMM50Ne
591Martin StoklásekMM50SilařiAno
941Milan StránskýMM50Ano
928František ŠtraubMM20Restart TEAMAno
248Milan StuchlíkMM30Ano
781Vojta ŠubrtMM40Liberečtí odpadlíciAno
1042Petr SvobodaMM30Ano
342Lukáš T.MM13HK Kralupy nad Vltavou Ano
799Jarodlav TomanMM40Šneci v běhu Ano
1192Bohumil TomášekMM50Ano
1193Bohumil TomášekMM50Ne
1194Bohumil TomášekMM50Ano
1153Pavel TrochtaMM50Sopťa teamAno
166Luboslav TrokšiarMM40Lymfocytyze ZličínaAno
267Dusan TvrdyMM40Ano
416Jonáš TypoltMM30DHLAno
832Martin V.MM50Ano
9František VaněkMM50102. pzprAno
427Daniel Vašek V.MM30Ano
1122Miloš VašekMM50Ano
137Pavel Vasiliak V.MM40Hasiči ČKAno
992Matěj VávraMM7Ano
989Michal VávraMM40Ano
823Petr VávraMM50Ano
149Zdenek VenclMM60Ano
950Anonymní závodníkMM30Ano
826Jakub VlčekMM40Ano
1040Martin VlčekMM30Ano
888Miroslav VlcekMM50Landis+GyrAno
582Martin VolfMM50Ano
560Matěj VolfMM20Ano
824Petr VoráčekMM30Ano
316JIŘÍ VRÁTILMM50DěčínAno
968Lukáš VylítMM50Ano
8Jakub WnukMM40Ano
1103Václav ZelenkaMM30Ano
631Jakub Z.MM40Ne
1252Ondřej ZloskýMM40HostínAno


Exkluzivním partnerem seriálu Rok v běhu je: