Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
262Jan AndělMM30KUŘATAAno
889Milan BachanMM40Landis+GyrAno
892Jan BenkaMM40Landis+GyrAno
156Lukáš BizoňMM40RUN Magazine TeamAno
1261Mara Blažek B.MM40Ano
7Eliska BlazkovaŽZ30Ano
56Jiří Boček MM40Běžci ChomutovAno
31Tereza BorbélyováŽZ30Rozběháme Hranice na MoravěAno
103Kateřina BorutováŽZ50VelemínAno
401Martin BříštělaMM50M2MAno
43Pavlina BubenickovaŽZ40Ano
789Tereza ČapkováŽZ30Ano
217Markéta Čechová Č.ŽZ30Ano
413Milan ČervenkaMM60TJ Dynamo PardubiceAno
545Martin Cigánek CigánekMM30Šneci v běhuAno
167Jan Cigler MM50ŘEVisNICEAno
340Zdeňka Č.ŽZ60Jen takAno
315Miroslav DaněkMM40Ano
312Vladěna DaňkováŽZ40OTTLENSNe
313Vladěna DaňkováŽZ40OTTLENSAno
679Martina Dostalova ŽZ40Ano
89Jitka DoudováŽZ40Ano
735Lumír DrhlikMM50Běžci z NeratovicNe
519Viktor DubovskýMM50Běhej SpálovAno
1254Jana D.ŽZ50Ano
1190Veronika D.ŽZ30Dark Side WorkoutAno
306Zuzana DvořákováŽZ40Šneci v běhu Ano
482Romana E.ŽZ50Rozběháme Rakovník Ano
236Petr Fabián FabiánMM50Rozběháme NeratoviceAno
49Olha F.ŽZ30PenFoxAno
811Radek FilaMM50PSK ZnojmoNe
827Radek FilaMM50Ano
1231Jan FišerMM40Ano
374Alena FrancováMM50Klub Galvína BechyněAno
74Petra GladlysŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
987David HamanMM40Kunratice u CvikovaAno
944Zuzana H.ŽZ30Ano
536Kristýna HartmanováŽZ30SRTG KolínAno
534Romana H.ŽZ60SRTG KolínNe
535Romana H.ŽZ60SRTG KolínAno
529Petr H.MM50Ano
39Richard H.MM50Rozběháme NeratoviceAno
232Lenka Helíková ŽZ40Rozběháme NeratoviceAno
983Milan HloušekMM50Ano
586Roman HlubučekMM50Přehrady Jablonec n.N.Ano
420Michaela Holá ŽZ50Rozběháme ČeskoAno
1240Pavel HolubMM50Ano
314Ondřej HorákMM30Ano
84Marcela Horáková ŽZ40Šneci v běhu Ano
866Barbora Hronová HronováŽZ40Spojenci sportovců na vozíkuAno
378LYDIE HUMLOVÁŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
239Katerina HvastjaŽZ40Ano
1120Ladislav JagošMM60Ano
670Michal JanošMM40Ano
263Šárka JindrováŽZ40Radonice u DrahotěšicAno
79Marek JiskraMM50Rozběháme Česko/NanosilverAno
104Jiří Juránek MM50Ano
1028Kamila KadlečkováŽZ50Ano
38Anonymní závodníkŽZ30Ne
822Jaroslav Keller KellerMM40Rozběháme Most Ano
1099Michal KleiblMM50Ano
1166Lenka KloboucnikovaŽZ50Ano
113Miroslav KočovskýMM50TJ Sokol SenohrabyAno
329Ondřej KolenskýMM40ČelákoviceAno
1264Linda KotasovaŽZ40Ano
741Regina KouřilováŽZ40...za bahno!Ano
958Kryštof KrajníkMM30Ano
600Milan Křemenák K.MM50Šneci v běhu Ano
951Mgr. Petra Kubátová, DiS.ŽZ40SynlabAno
755Zuzana K.ŽZ40Ano
1006Milada KyselovskáŽZ60+Ano
1094Tomáš LandkamrMM50Ano
290Silvie LapčíkováŽZ40Ano
1136Adrian LehnertMM50SPARTA PRAHAAno
30Nikol LinkováŽZ30RUN Magazine TeamAno
171ŠÁRKA LOUDOVÁŽZ50Ano
716Martin MachMM50OCR Runners Šumperk Ano
908Lukáš MachačMM40Ano
92Jan MachoMM40Running & Fitness Team MachoAno
703Lukáš MalaskaMM50QuadientAno
164Michaela MänzelovaŽZ50Šneci ChřibskáAno
176Olga Maturová ŽZ40Raspenava Ano
865Jana MentlíkováŽZ50#BOpomahatsemusiAno
943Zbyněk M.MM50Ano
815Lenka MikulíčkováŽZ30Ano
127Petra M.ŽZ50TJ Liga 100 PrahaAno
940Borek N.MM50MK ProstějovAno
970Martin NajmonMM20Ano
265Ladislav N.MM50Rozběháme NeratoviceAno
187Petra N.ŽZ40Rozběháme Neratovice Ano
839Jakub NavrátilMM30AD teamNe
804Jan NeumanMM60Ano
116Jiří N.MM50Petro-CanadaAno
470Anna NovotnaŽZ40Ano
438Jiří NovotnýMM30Ano
1147Radek NovotnýMM50Ano
352Tomáš O.MM40Amatér ze Dvorů Ano
370Jana PančochováŽZ50Ano
194Lukáš PINKAVAMM50Ano
910Jaroslava PokorováŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuAno
982Kristýna PresslováŽZ30Rozběhej LitvínovAno
97Monika PribylŽZ50Running & Fitness Team MachoAno
985Matěj ProcházkaMM30Ano
1085Hana Prokešová ŽZ50Dark Side Workout Ano
761Michal PrušaMM30Ano
1163Jiří RádrMM40Ano
1069Tomáš RálišMM50Ano
981Martin R.MM40SK Slavia PrahaAno
901Monika RoubíčkováŽZ50Ano
322Pavel RubešMM40SK Černé plíceAno
1046Sebastian RyglMM30Ano
295Petr SabrtMM30Ano
201David Š.MM40Ano
317Daniel SchindlerMM50Ano
33Martin SedlářMM40Ano
373Markéta S.ŽZ50Ano
949Kateřina SkopalováŽZ30Ano
594Monika S.ŽZ50Ano
576Martin SládekMM50od MajaveluAno
327Iveta ŠlehůbrŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
323Lukáš SlezákMM40Ano
193Petra ŠmerákováŽZ50Hopman Team ŽatecAno
597Alina ŠmiljakŽZ40Ano
204Markéta Šnajdarová ŽZ30Ano
412Hana SoukupováŽZ60+Rozběháme NeratoviceAno
14Stanislava Soukupová ŽZ50Šneci v běhu Ano
42Marta S.ŽZ40Rozběháme PrahuAno
611Juráš SpurnýMM30Makej Ťundo!Ano
1095Renata ŠrámkováŽZ50Rozběhnito.czAno
999Žaneta StaňkováŽZ30Ano
926Jan ŠtědronskýMM50Ano
1206Šárka StejskalováŽZ50Ne
1207Šárka StejskalováŽZ50Ano
324Antonín ŠtičkaMM30FBC Slavia PrahaAno
135Martin ŠtochlMM40Ano
245Radislav StřílekMM50Šneci ChřibskáAno
493Pavel SvačinaMM30Ano
472Roman ŠvejdaMM50ŠvejdíciAno
585Jiří SvobodaMM50České BudějoviceAno
210Efka SvobodováŽZ40Prosecco TIMENe
123Jiří ŠvorcMM40JeštěticeAno
293Barbora ŠvorcováŽZ30Ano
140Tomáš SýbaMM40Ano
633jan táborskýMM30chlastam a kuřim!Ne
634jan táborskýMM30chlastam a kuřim!Ano
48Vasyl T.MM30Run21Ano
432Daniela T.ŽZ40Mělnická běhna Ano
162Soňa TrokšiarŽZ50Lymfocyty ze ZličínaAno
786Miroslav Trost MM50Volary Ne
787Miroslav Trost MM50Volary Ano
890Jakub TucekMM30Landis+GyrAno
367Václav Udatný MM50FK Viktorie Čížkovice Ne
1174Patrik UžákMM40ŠK SOKOL JasováAno
1170Peter UžákMM40ŠK SOKOL JasováNe
1171Peter UžákMM40ŠK SOKOL JasováNe
1172Peter UžákMM40ŠK SOKOL JasováNe
498Adéla VáclavkováŽZ30Ano
246Jana VážanskáŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
717Ivoš VečeřaMM50SK OkříškyAno
202Petr Veselý VeselýMM30Lidl529 StarsAno
360Daniel VinařMM50Sopťa TeamAno
408Václav VránekMM50Rozběháme NeratoviceNe
409Václav VránekMM50Rozběháme NeratoviceAno
32Petra VyčítalováŽZ50Ano
387Andrea VystavělováŽZ30Ano
596Tomáš WágnerMM40USK PrahaAno
64Petra WalicaŽZ30Ne
65Petra WalicaŽZ30Ano
197Šárka ZedníčkováŽZ40NymburkAno
375Martin ZelenkaŽZ50Galvína klub BechyněAno
1037Olga ZsemberováŽZ60Ne
170Marcela ZumrováŽZ50Ne


Exkluzivním partnerem seriálu Rok v běhu je: