Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
1134Michal AbrahámMM40Sokol BenešovAno
795Mirka AlexandrovaŽZ40Ano
621Radim AlinčeMM50OstravaAno
986Hynek AulehlaMM50Ano
369Róbert BalážMM40ŠK Taekwon-do FOX PrešovAno
233Lucie Bártová ŽZ40Ano
734Filip BendaMM40Krotitelé dechů aneb běháme jinak! Ano
680Matej BenekMM30Ano
938Monika B.ŽZ30Ano
1149Anna Bílá ŽZ30Ne
1150Anna Bílá ŽZ30Ano
219Martina BlatováŽZ40Ano
664Lukáš Boček BočekMM40Zapálená lýtka HovorčoviceAno
652Veronika BokováŽZ30Ano
310Jindřich B.MM60running kluk BoryAno
196Jan BrchelMM40Ano
481Jana BřezinováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
307Martin BrixíMM50Ano
921Tereza BrokešováŽZ20Ano
952Josef BryndaMM50GEOSAN GROUP Run KadaňNe
953Josef BryndaMM50GEOSAN GROUP Run KadaňAno
1090Ivana BudkováŽZ50Ano
897Kata ČagánekŽZ50Ano
439Alena ČápováŽZ30Rozběháme TŘEBÍČNe
846Jana CejnarováŽZ30Ano
675Veronika Černá ČernáŽZ40Ano
785Veronika ČervenáŽZ50Rozběháme RakovníkAno
527Milan ČervenkaMM60TJ Dynamo PardubiceAno
874Running CheffMM40RUN magazineAno
903Jaroslav ChudobaMM50Ne
904Jaroslav ChudobaMM50Ano
779Šárka Štefania Churá ŽZ50Ano
736Radka ChuraňováŽZ50Tj Lokomotiva TrutnovAno
115Martin CigošMM40SK černé plíceAno
341Zdeňka Č.ŽZ60Jen takAno
922Gabriela CintulováŽZ30:)Ano
619Roman C.MM40Bytča Ne
620Roman C.MM40Bytča Ano
995Jakub C.MM50Ano
1109Kristýna C.ŽZ30Ne
501Tomáš C.MM40FHSáciAno
590Milan ČuříkMM50Ano
766Lenka D.ŽZ50Ano
1248Jan DankoMM40BK VarnsdorfAno
841Lucie Ditmarová ŽZ40Team Jeseníky Ne
842Lucie Ditmarová ŽZ40Team Jeseníky Ano
1221Vladimir DočkalMM50PrahaAno
1055Petr DohnalMM40Ano
819Slávek DoležalMM30Ano
770Filip Dostál DostálMM40SDEAno
155Dagmar D.ŽZ30UnicornAno
230Kateřina DrašnarováŽZ30Ano
514Luboš DrbalMM40TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouNe
515Luboš DrbalMM40TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouAno
1225Gabriela D.ŽZ30Ano
277Alča Ď.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
588David DvořáčekMM50Sportovní klub policieAno
1142Filip EdrMM30Ano
882Jana FataciunováŽZ30Ano
772Marek FenclMM30Survivalsports.czAno
1060Lukáš FialaMM40IXTENTAno
1143Alena F.ŽZ30Ano
309Petra FialováŽZ50Ano
745Růžena FialováŽZ40SkálovkaAno
643Veronika FilgasováŽZ30Ne
920Martin FilipMM30Ano
879Kateřina FolaufovaŽZ40Ano
546David foltyn foltynMM50Vikinka Ano
486Marcela FontánováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
1066Nela FrancováŽZ30Ano
414Šárka Frátriková F.ŽZ30Ano
650Helena FričováŽZ40Rozběháme RoudniciNe
676Nikola GreplováŽZ30Ano
1115Jakub GrimmMM30Ano
163Karel HájekMM50K5Ano
630Tomas HalfarMM40Ano
581Lucie HalilovováŽZ50Ano
1080Jakub HegerMM40Ne
1081Jakub HegerMM40Ano
909Jarmila HerbstŽZ50HerbsticiRunAno
195Lubo HerbstMM50HerbsticiRunAno
158Martin HerčíkMM60Garda BudiměřiceAno
335David HeroutMM30Ano
756Iva Hlaváčová ŽZ50Ano
492Zdenka Hlavánová ŽZ50Rozběháme Podbořany Ano
291Barbara H.ŽZ50Ano
449Marek H.MM50HogoFogoAno
733Jana HomolkovaŽZ40Ano
677Markéta HorákováŽZ20Ano
1148Erika HoškováŽZ40Ano
1151Pavel Hozák MM60+Běžci Bochov Ano
500Radomír HrdličkaMM50KIA CLUB CZ/SK Ano
68Lucie H.ŽZ40Ano
948Edyta HroníkŽZ30Lecymy DurśAno
499Lucia H.ŽZ30FHSáciAno
15Ivana H.ŽZ30Prostě běž!Ano
1253Jie HuangMM30Ano
860Jana HubkováŽZ40Ano
1058Jakub HumpolecMM50IXTENTAno
108Ladislav HurytaMM50BC U KřížkuAno
1075Vojtěch JankůjMM30Ano
1223Lukáš JeremiasMM40A12Ano
557Marcela Jílková JílkováŽZ50Rozběháme Žďár nad SázavouAno
1033Jakub Jirásek MM30SK Býšť Ano
1056Andrea JůnováŽZ40IXTENTAno
708Marek JurkovičMM30Ne
709Marek JurkovičMM30Ano
711Petra JurkovičováŽZ40Ano
547Jan KacířMM40Ano
548Jana KacířováŽZ40Ano
303Jiří KadlecMM40TJ ZduchoviceAno
758Jiří Kameš MM50Merch#53Ano
424Ivana Kamešová ŽZ50Merch#53Ne
425Ivana Kamešová ŽZ50Merch#53Ano
616Gabriela KašpárkováŽZ50Obec KubelíkovAno
614Hana K.ŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
759Lukáš KetnerMM40Ano
984Vladimír KleinMM40Rozběháme RakovníkAno
563Marie Kmoníčková KmoníčkováŽZ50Ano
559Miroslav KočovskýMM50TJ Sokol SenohrabyNe
561Miroslav KočovskýMM50TJ Sokol SenohrabyAno
1210Zdeňka Kohoutová ml.ŽZ16Klub sportovního plavání Kladno - Béčko STARSNe
1211Zdeňka Kohoutová ml.ŽZ16Klub sportovního plavání Kladno - Béčko STARSNe
1212Zdeňka Kohoutová ml.ŽZ16Klub sportovního plavání Kladno - Béčko STARSAno
1213Zdeňka Kohoutová st.ŽZ50Klub sportovního plavání Kladno - Béčko STARS (příznivci)Ano
430Veronika KonečnáŽZ30Ano
434Michal KopáčekMM40Jurodivý Mihovil Handpoke Mountain TeamAno
612Soňa K.ŽZ40Ano
76Tomáš KopeckýMM50Ano
1026Martin KošárekMM30Ano
1036Lenka K.ŽZ50Ano
861Lucie KosířováŽZ30Ne
862Lucie K.ŽZ30Ano
437Zuzana KosováŽZ40Ano
1019Alžběta K.ŽZ30Ano
1053Karolina KotenováŽZ40Ano
1157Roman Kotlín KotlínMM50LaguninoNe
1158Roman Kotlín KotlínMM50LaguninoNe
1159Roman Kotlín KotlínMM50LaguninoAno
694Danek KotzurMM30Ano
1135Martin KováčMM30Ano
710Filip KrálMM50Ano
186Jiří Kratochvíl KratochvílMM30Žízniví (b)ježciAno
311Michal KrchňákMM50Nezmaři BílovecAno
102Kamila K.ŽZ30Ano
530Lenka Křížanová KřížanováŽZ40Ano
551Karel KrumhanzlMM40Rozběháme Rakovník Ano
835Petra KrumlováŽZ40Ne
403Marta Krupičková LígrováŽZ50team ADAMAno
753Eva K.ŽZ50Ano
919Jiri KubikMM50EyjafjallajökullAno
615Pavel KučeraMM40Ano
1263Michaela KuchynkaŽZ40Ano
765Jakub KuncMM40FC BarcelonaAno
1160Kateřina KunštováŽZ40Rozběháme StrakoniceAno
812Martina KurucŽZ40Ano
747Jiří Kuťas KutiMM40STS CHVOJKOVICE BRODNe
748Jiří Kuťas KutiMM40STS CHVOJKOVICE BRODNe
394Michal Kyjovský KyjovskýMM50Sokolov Ano
457Petra L.ŽZ50Ne
1156David LábrMM40TempomakersAno
656Ludmila LacinováŽZ50StřížoviceAno
17Tomáš LédlMM30BrozanyAno
737Jan Lekeš MM60Ano
1073Tomáš LesňákMM40Klub sportovního plavání Kladno - Béčko STARSAno
460Hana LidmilovaŽZ50Ano
23Vladimír LisMM50BombatataAno
1126Robin Liška MM30Ano
698Lucie Ludvíková ŽZ40Trpísty Ne
699Lucie Ludvíková ŽZ40Trpísty Ano
396Jana MacháčkováŽZ50Ano
533Rostislav Machálek MM50Ano
895Petr MachuraMM40Landis+GyrAno
566Martin Macko M.MM50Ano
852Renata MagušinováŽZ40Ano
259Matyáš MarekMM30Ano
645Martin MarešMM50Hladnovské gazelyAno
228Markéta MartinčekováŽZ40PrahaNe
229Markéta MartinčekováŽZ40PrahaAno
686Max MartynenkoMM30Ano
575Lucie MaškováŽZ50Ano
728Jakub M.MM40Ano
665Kristína MesarčováŽZ30Ano
389Lucie Mokrá ŽZ50Ano
681Robert MokrýMM40Ano
673Radek MoravecMM30AAA AutoAno
729Jarmila M.ŽZ60Ne
837Nikol Nádeníčková ŽZ20Ano
955Lenka NádhernáŽZ40Ano
851Hana NajmonováŽZ40Ano
840Jakub NavrátilMM30AD teamNe
843Jakub NavrátilMM30AD teamNe
844Jakub NavrátilMM30AD teamAno
810Lenka NečekalováŽZ40Ano
683Martin NedvědMM40Fk Meteor Tábor Ano
344Petra NěmcováŽZ50Tým Budiměřicke běhnyAno
392Radek Němec MM50Garda Budiměřice Ano
727Klára NevolováŽZ30Ano
640Alena NiebauerováŽZ30Ano
541Jan Novák MM50BytovkářiAno
305Michal NovakMM40Ano
78Novák NovákMM60Ano
780Petra N.ŽZ40Ano
1054Adrien NovelinkaMM30Městská policie Mníšek pod BrdyAno
289Tomáš N.MM50Ano
834Jana N.ŽZ30Ano
704Petra Novotná N.ŽZ40Běháníčko LíšeňAno
1176František ObrazMM40Ne
1177František ObrazMM40Ne
1178František ObrazMM40Ano
996David OdlerMM30Straight edge runners ZlínAno
1020Jana OlšováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
1008David O.MM30Canicross OlomoucNe
1106Milan PanákMM40Ano
828Pavlína PařezováŽZ40Ano
682Miroslav PavelMM50Ano
715Veronika PavlíkováŽZ30SDEAno
376Stanislav PažitnýMM60Ne
377Stanislav PažitnýMM60Ano
858Petra PekařováŽZ30Ano
1116Josef PeteraMM30Ano
678Jan PetrMM20JeštěticeAno
358Kateřina PittlováŽZ30Ano
125Michal PodhoraMM50Ano
497Josef PodlezlMM50Ano
398Klára PolenskáŽZ30SurvivalsportsAno
1228Jan PospíchalMM40Sport team BrozanyAno
479Tomáš P.MM40Ano
696Kateřina P.ŽZ30Ano
883Josef ProcházkaMM50ČSNSAno
109Petr ProkopMM40Garda BudiměřiceAno
330Lubomír Prosecký MM50Ano
443Tereza PtákováŽZ30Ano
441Kristýna Pundová PundováŽZ40Buddy´s TeamAno
1242Jakub QuaiserMM40J&M CruiseAno
829Robert RančákMM50HabešáciAno
1128Josef RandusMM50ZubříAno
691David Reich ReichMM40AAA AUTOAno
223Radek RozvoralMM30VšechlapyAno
659Jiří R.MM40Ano
601Simona RudišarováŽZ30Rozběháme ČeskoAno
270Antonín RůžičkaMM50Prostě Běž!Ano
562Lukáš RychlíkMM40Ano
1004Emilie RyglováŽZ30Ano
932Martin RyšavýMM50#GLADIATORRACETEAMAno
706Denisa SchvandtnerováŽZ30Crossfit MadmanAno
1179Adam ŠeránekMM50Ano
934Martina Serinková S.ŽZ40CrkNe
935Martina Serinková S.ŽZ40CrkAno
456Lucie S.ŽZ40Ano
10Matěj ŠimekMM20Ano
738Tereza Š.ŽZ40Ano
1243Ulrika SimonicsováŽZ30NesvadyAno
1067Miloslav Š.MM50BKVAno
318Petra SklářováŽZ50NetoliceAno
1238Hana SkůrováŽZ60KrušnohorciAno
388Vladimír SládekMM40Stg StrupčiceAno
997Anonymní závodníkŽZ30Ano
762Milan Š.MM50Ano
1244Adrián SmetanaMM50Ano
531Anonymní závodníkMM40NoCardioAno
18Monika ŠmídlováŽZ30Ano
215Anonymní závodníkMM40Ano
98Lenka SoldátováŽZ30Ano
1227Dániel SomogyiMM50Jihocesky Bezecky PoharAno
978Sandra ŠourkováŽZ30Prostě běž! Brandýs nad LabemAno
118Jan Špaček MM40Garda Budiměřice Ne
121Jan ŠpačekMM40Garda Budiměřice Ne
1230Hana S.ŽZ50OCR Čelákovice Ano
739Václav ŠperlMM40Rozběháme ŽitnouAno
395Stanislav Sršeň SršeňMM40Šneci v běhuAno
404Sarah S.ŽZ30Nová HospodaAno
791Lukáš ŠtětinaMM30PEAKPOINT Ano
792Lukáš ŠtětinaMM30PEAKPOINT Ne
793Lukáš Štětina MM30PEAKPOINTNe
402Lucie S.ŽZ50Zarivky 2019Ano
12Ludvík StoulilMM50Šneci v běhuAno
455Tomáš StránskýMM40Ano
224Kateřina StratilováŽZ30Rozběháme Nový JičínAno
247Jiří SudolskýMM40Ano
448Jana ŠupováŽZ50Hlemýždi ChodskaAno
960Miroslava ŠvandováŽZ40OCR ČelákoviceNe
961Miroslava ŠvandováŽZ40OCR ČelákoviceAno
415Pavel Švejda MM50Ano
1182Jana SvobodováŽZ30Rozběháme RokycanyAno
657Ivana TalašováŽZ30SRTG PrahaAno
319Jan TěsnohlídekMM60Žďár nad SázavouAno
300Petr TichýMM50Ano
1222Jaroslava TkadlecováŽZ40Ano
988Filip TomanecMM402BWINNER TEAMAno
1059Martin TomášekMM40IXTENTAno
965Zdeněk TöpferMM60+Ano
867Martin T.MM40IXTENTAno
902Klára UhlířováŽZ40Ne
1043Klára UhlířováŽZ40Ano
1000Michal U.MM40Ano
526Jan VačkářMM50Run magazin teamAno
830Petr ValášekMM50Ano
1255Karel ValentaMM50Ano
357Helena ValtrováŽZ40TFRunAno
833Martin V.MM50Ano
454Veronika VarcholováŽZ20Rozběháme Ústí nad LabemAno
808Richard VaverkaMM50Doběhnout a přežítAno
1232Monika VenzhöferováŽZ40SibHusAno
80Jaroslava VeseckáŽZ40Ano
1096Roman VidnerMM50Ano
687Radek VintrlíkMM40Ano
1216Marek VítovecMM30Ano
644Kateřina VlachováŽZ40BrankyAno
544Pavla VlčkováŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
188Radek VodičkaMM60ARTOSS Reality BrnoAno
1107Lukáš VohradskýMM40Tempo MakersAno
516Marie VondráškováŽZ20Ano
1123Lenka VondrováŽZ40SimaloviAno
1118Jan VotavaMM50VrškyAno
946Stepanka V.ŽZ40Ano
491Tomáš VrzalMM40Ano
1087Jiří V.MM30Ano
1113Alžběta V.ŽZ30Ano
2Tereza WagnerováŽZ50Ano
304Aleš WinklerMM40ZlínAno
227Zdeněk Wohlrab MM50Ne
178Grey WOLFMM60#GLADIATORRACETEAMAno
632Vladimíra ZachováŽZ40Praha 11Ano
869Andrea ZapletalováŽZ30Žer slimákyAno
348Pavlína ZavadilováŽZ40Tým Budiměřické běhnyAno
655Anna ZavázalováŽZ20Ano
602Michal ZemanikMM30Ano
1219Tomáš ZítkoMM10PrahaAno
1220Kateřina ZítkováŽZ50PrahaAno
355Martin Zlacký MM50Zlacoš Ano


Exkluzivním partnerem seriálu Rok v běhu je: