Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
505Eva A.
ŽZ40Ano
538Eva Albrechtová
ŽZ40Ano
615Martin B.
MM60Šneci v běhuAno
585Melania Baliakova
ŽZ60#GLADIATORRACETEAMAno
338Hanka Bartálová
ŽZ40Ano
339Hanka Bartálová
ŽZ40Ano
573Jitka Bartošová
ŽZ40Ano
349Anna B.
ŽZ30Ano
78Drahomíra Bašusová
ŽZ60Ano
469Marcela Bednářová
ŽZ60Ano
181Zuzana B.
ŽZ40Ano
95Michaela Bendová
ŽZ50Ano
333Edita B.
ŽZ50Ano
605Marcela Bílková
ŽZ60Ano
232Ondřej Binder
MM40Ne
504Ondřej Binder
MM40Ano
231Alena Binderová
ŽZ40Ne
503Alena Binderová
ŽZ40Ano
120Jaroslav Bláha
MM40Ano
422Eva Bohuslavová
ŽZ60ČimičandyAno
198Iveta Břešťálová
ŽZ40Ano
627Zdenka B.
ŽZ40Ne
123Eva Čadková
ŽZ40Ano
54Jan Čáp
MM40ObecniceNe
57Jan Čáp
MM40ObecniceAno
29Lucie Cermakova
ŽZ30Ano
30Iva Černá
ŽZ40Ano
242Natalie Černá
ŽZ30Ano
93Lucie Charvátová
ŽZ40Ano
197Veronika Chvojková
ŽZ40KladnoAno
265Aneta Čípová
ŽZ20AK Iscarex Česká Třebová Ano
464Regina Czakóová
ŽZ50Ano
465Regina Czakóová
ŽZ50Ano
457Soňa Davidová
ŽZ50Ano
624Pavlína Dlasková Hoření
ŽZ50PříšoviceNe
220Nikola Doubková
ŽZ30Ano
254Jan D.
MM50Ano
136Pavlína D.
ŽZ40Ano
575Lucie Držiková
ŽZ50Ano
98Martina Dudlíčková
ŽZ50Ano
87Renata Dundrová
ŽZ60Ano
285Miloslav Dušek
MM40CURVAFIXXAno
213Alena Dvořáková
ŽZ50Ano
21Barbora Dvořáková
ŽZ40Ano
366Eva F.
ŽZ40Prostě běžAno
606Monika Felbabová
ŽZ40Ano
377Aneta F.
ŽZ30Ano
388Aneta F.
ŽZ30Ano
224Kateřina F.
ŽZ40Ano
204Markéta Galusová
ŽZ50Ano
417Michal Grasev
MM50Ano
572Hana G.
ŽZ60Ne
214Roman G.
MM50Ano
450Michal Havlíček
MM60ACES Team K.VaryAno
185Barbara H.
ŽZ40Běhny MaBaNe
186Barbara H.
ŽZ40Běhny MaBaAno
524Dominika Helova
ŽZ30Ano
143Kristýna Heřmanová
ŽZ30Ano
237Barbora Hladíková
ŽZ30HostěradiceAno
343Lenka Hodková
ŽZ50Ano
300Pavlína Hřebačková
ŽZ40Ano
184Martin H.
MM40Běhny MaBaAno
82Pavel Hronovský
MM30Rozběháme českoAno
138Olga H.
ŽZ50BludimíryAno
474Jana Husáková
ŽZ40Ano
6Roman J.
MM30Ano
5Alice Iza J.
ŽZ40Ano
392Rozálie Jandová
ŽZ30Ano
278Denisa J.
ŽZ20Ano
222Jana JANUCHOVA
ŽZ60+Ano
604Alžběta Jarošová
ŽZ30Ano
520Daniel J.
MM40Ano
544Jana Jirkalová
ŽZ30Ano
600Zuzana Juhaňáková
ŽZ50Ano
140Zuzka Kábelová
ŽZ50Ano
508Iva K.
ŽZ40Ano
286Magdalena K.
ŽZ30Ne
114Daniela K.
ŽZ50Ano
493Jiří K.
MM50Ano
428Lenka Kašparová
ŽZ50Ano
486Veronika Kejčová
ŽZ40Ano
19Kateřina Kleinerová
ŽZ30ASB HoušťkaAno
155Zdenka Klementová
ŽZ40Ano
45Jarmila K.
ŽZ50Ano
69Tomáš Klouda
MM40Bosch Diesel JihlavaAno
11Marta K.
ŽZ40Ano
142Pavla Kociánová
ŽZ40Ano
577Lenka Kohoutová
ŽZ50Ano
124Monika Kolaříková
ŽZ50Ano
64Zuzana Konderlová
ŽZ40Ano
27Eva Konečná
ŽZ40Ano
293Aneta K.
ŽZ30Ano
23Lenka Kopřivová
ŽZ50Hovězí v běhuAno
24Lenka Kopřivová
ŽZ50Hovězí v běhuAno
603Amálie Košinová
ŽZ20Ano
183Jana K.
ŽZ30Ano
583Petr Kozák
MM50Ne
584Petr Kozák
MM50Ano
453Ondřej Krajíček
MM40Ano
378Martina K.
ŽZ30Ano
451Zdeňka Krausová
ŽZ50Ano
223Jiří Krčil
MM50Krtek team RaspenavaAno
211Kateřina Krupíková
ŽZ50Borůvkový senAno
37Alena K.
ŽZ50Ano
498Štěpán K.
MM30USK provodAno
348Vladimír K.
MM50Ano
347Jaroslava K.
ŽZ40Ano
403Marek Kubin
MM60CK PlzeňAno
80Jiřina Kubincová
ŽZ50Prostě běž! Ano
390Lada K.
ŽZ50Rozběhnu to Ano
321Zuzana Kyptová
ŽZ50Zářivky 2021Ano
522Jan Kyselý
MM50Ano
165Michaela L.
ŽZ50Ano
489Lenka Lišková
ŽZ40Ano
477Petra Lisová
ŽZ40Ano
495Lucie Edita Lokvencová
ŽZ40Ne
497Lucie Edita Lokvencová
ŽZ40Ne
494Nikola Lokvencová
ŽZ10Ne
496Nikola Lokvencová
ŽZ10Ne
539Kristýna L.
ŽZ40Ano
22Martin Macháň
MM40Ano
408Anna M.
ŽZ30ŠBVAno
537Martin Macik
MM50Ano
12Martina M.
ŽZ40Ano
107Vendula Malchárková
ŽZ30Prostě běž!Ano
75Martina M.
ŽZ60Kominíci ProstějovAno
119Hana Malíková
ŽZ40Ano
527Veronika Maňáková
ŽZ40Ano
43Edita M.
ŽZ30Ano
105Jana Matejkova
ŽZ40Báječné ženy v běhuAno
463Radek Mejzr
MM50Ano
345Ondřej M.
MM60Ano
365Pavlína Mikulenková
ŽZ40Ano
241Matěj M.
MM30Ano
159Kateřina Mocková
ŽZ30Ano
53Veronika Nagy
ŽZ40ObecniceNe
56Veronika Nagy
ŽZ40ObecniceAno
67Eva Němcová
ŽZ60+Ano
610Kateřina Němcová
ŽZ30Ano
609Jaroslav Němec
MM40Ano
91Lucie Nová
ŽZ20Ano
261Denisa N.
ŽZ40Ano
423Věra S. Nováková
ŽZ50Hezky pěšky ❤️ Nová Ves Ano
409STROOM DUB o.p.s.
ŽZ7Ano
230Michal Olecký
MM40Bohumín Ano
144Hampus Olsson
MM30Ano
410Denisa Oplerová
ŽZ40Ano
364Aneta Palková
ŽZ40Ano
48Zoe + Radka P.
ŽZ50ŠBVAno
602Jan P.
MM50PlzeňNe
342Miluška Pavlasová
ŽZ50RájovAno
284Renáta Peniaková
ŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
440Barbora Petřkovská
ŽZ40Ano
591Lucie Petrnková
ŽZ40WalmezcityAno
188Kristýna Pinkasová
ŽZ40Rozběháme VelvaryAno
571Lenka Pivoňková
ŽZ40Ano
267Daniela P.
ŽZ50Ano
325Lukáš Plincner
MM40Ano
326Lukáš Plincner
MM40Ano
379Radek Podehradský
MM60Prostě běž!Ano
160Romana Polášková
ŽZ50ŠBVAno
557Martina Procházková
ŽZ50Ano
337Renata Procházková
ŽZ50Ano
36Klara Prochová
ŽZ30Ano
514Klára P.
ŽZ40Ne
516Klára P.
ŽZ40Ne
517Klára P.
ŽZ40Ano
332Martina Pyrochtová
ŽZ30Ano
484Silvie Raszková
ŽZ40Ano
167Andy Rau
ŽZ50ŠBVNe
174Milada Řezáčová
ŽZ50Ano
269Marcela Ritterová
ŽZ60PrahaAno
175Lenka Rodová
ŽZ40Ano
126Lucie Roháčová
ŽZ50PardubiceAno
441Jana R.
ŽZ40Ano
83Vilma Ruck
ŽZ50Ano
542Zdenek Růžička
MM40ŠBVAno
201Jolana (Rybka) Rybová
ŽZ50Ano
499Jolana (Rybka) Rybová
ŽZ50Ano
90Kamila Rysová
ŽZ40Ano
280Pavel Šafařík
MM40Ano
92Zuzana Š.
ŽZ40Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Ano
459Iva Salfická
ŽZ40Ano
460Iva Salfická
ŽZ40Ano
268Pavlína Š.
ŽZ40Ano
509Jiří Š.
MM50Ano
356Natálie Sedláčková
ŽZ16CrossDance KolínAno
472Jana S.
ŽZ60Ano
290Marek Šeps
MM40BorciAno
117Tereza Ševčíková
ŽZ20Veslařský klub HodonínAno
551Marcela Simkova Simkova
ŽZ50Ano
541Božena Škodová
ŽZ50ŠBVAno
622Vladimír Škop
MM60+Rozběháme NeratoviceAno
308Ondřej Sládek
MM50Ne
309Ondřej Sládek
MM50Ano
125Lenka Sládková
ŽZ40Ano
556Jan Šlehofer
MM50DI StrakoniceAno
570Michaela Šnajdrová
ŽZ40Prostě běž Ano
588Marie Šodková
ŽZ50Ano
376Dániel András Somogyi
MM50TrebonAno
141Gabča Spěváková
ŽZ30Ano
256Šárka Štefanová
ŽZ60Ano
294Zdeněk S.
ŽZ40Ano
589Šárka Stejskalová
ŽZ40Bohuslavice nad VláříAno
446Lucy Štemberková
ŽZ40Ano
161Kateřina Štěpánková
ŽZ50Ano
370Kateřina Štěpánková
ŽZ50Ano
314Pavla Štěpánová
ŽZ40PVPAno
367Michaela Strouhalová
ŽZ40Ano
611Lucie Štroukalová
ŽZ40Ano
96Roland Stucki
MM40Psychopat teamAno
176Iva S.
ŽZ60Ano
199Eva Štulíková
ŽZ50Ano
526Martin Šulc
MM40PVPAno
41Jaroslav Tekelík
MM60Šneci v běhuAno
452Veronika Tichá
ŽZ50Ano
209Kristýna Tobolková
ŽZ30Ano
190Zdeněk Tovara
MM50Ano
189Jana Tovarová
ŽZ50Ano
271Leoš T.
MM50Ano
272Daniela T.
ŽZ40Ano
305Linda Tůmová
ŽZ40Prostě běž-zářivka 22Ano
49Jitka Turčínová Turčínová
ŽZ60Báječné ženy v běhuAno
283Michal Urbánek
MM40STG CHOCEŇAno
550Michala V.
ŽZ40Ano
525Michal Vebr
MM40PVPAno
257Václav Veselý
MM13Ano
147Vít Vicard
MM50Ano
608Alena V.
ŽZ50ŠBVAno
396Lenka Vitonova
ŽZ60Ano
626Ozren V.
MM40Ano
523Lenka Vrabcová
ŽZ60Ano
42Tomáš Vrzal
MM40Ano
507Otto Weigert
MM50Šneci v běhuAno
104Petra Z.
ŽZ50RD8+1Ano
419zuzana Zarebski
ŽZ50Ano
169Andrea Zázvorková
ŽZ40ŠBVAno
569KATEŘINA Z.
ŽZ50Ano
576Pavla Z.
ŽZ40Ano
277Jana Žilinčíková
ŽZ50Ano
618Ondřej Zloský
MM50HostínAno