Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
539Zuzana Aghová
ŽZ50Zářivky 2021 - Prostě běž!Ano
683Eliška Alinová
ŽZ20Ano
586Jaromír B.
MM60Beckman Coulter_Krevni centrum FMNe
587Jaromír B.
MM60Beckman Coulter_Krevni centrum FMAno
424Pavla B.
ŽZ50Ano
486Kateřina Benáčková
ŽZ50Ne
45Anonymní závodník
ŽZ40Ano
903Jana Bernardová
ŽZ50BernardíciAno
390Jiří Boček
MM40ADVENTNÍ BĚHÁNÍAno
336Míra Bohm
MM50Fitness M-Club KlášterecAno
584Tereza B.
ŽZ30Ano
550Jitka Budíková
ŽZ50BudisteamAno
288Tereza Búdová
ŽZ40Prostě běž Ano
355Iva Burdová
ŽZ40Ne
156Hana Bystronova
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter Karvinský expresAno
652Jitka C.
ŽZ40Ne
653Jitka C.
ŽZ40Ano
402David Cahel
MM50Ne
403David Cahel
MM50HASIČI TOPOLNÁAno
312Lucie Čermáková
ŽZ30Ano
881Iva Černá
ŽZ40Ano
17Pavlína Č.
ŽZ50Ne
18Pavlína Č.
ŽZ50Ano
269Pavlína Č.
ŽZ50Ne
270Pavlína Č.
ŽZ50SkippiAno
186Eva Chorzempová
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
349Jakub C.
MM50Ano
483Pavlína Divišová
ŽZ30STELLA DREAM TEAM Ano
879Pavlína Dlasková Hoření
ŽZ50PříšoviceAno
240Zdenka D.
ŽZ40ŠBVNe
531Adéla Dolejší
ŽZ30Fight clubAno
823Markéta Doležalová
ŽZ30Ano
492Michala Dostálová
ŽZ40Ano
888Zuzana Doušová
ŽZ40Ano
51Radka Drápalíková
ŽZ50Ano
882Jana Faflíková
ŽZ60Ano
268Jana Fajkusová
ŽZ40Krevní centrum FM_Beckman CoulterAno
194Monika F.
ŽZ40Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
381Adam Fiedler
MM50Běhej KolovratyAno
414Lucie Fiedlerova
ŽZ50Ano
710Tatiana Forštová
ŽZ40Rozběháme PardubiceAno
20Zuzana F.
ŽZ40Ano
121Petra Fraňková
ŽZ40Ne
201Renáta Fučková
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
585Petr G.
MM60Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
183Kateřina G.
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevni centrum FMAno
321Martin Hájek
MM40NÚKIBAno
397Markéta Hájková
ŽZ40Prostě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Ano
875Dagmar Havlínová
ŽZ50SK Havlin TřebovleAno
106Veronika Hegerová
ŽZ30Ano
52Lenka Hejduková
ŽZ30Ano
16Josef Hlaváček
MM60Ano
23Marie Hlaváčková
ŽZ60Ano
326Luděk Hodic
MM50Fitness M-Club KlášterecAno
337Radka Hodicová
ŽZ50Fitness M-Club KlášterecAno
743Štěpánka Hodková
ŽZ60Ano
711Aneta Hofmanová
ŽZ30Ano
589Lucie H.
ŽZ50Ne
447Nikola Holá
ŽZ30Ne
448Nikola Holá
ŽZ30Ano
40Zdeňka Holečková
ŽZ50Ano
293Petra Hollá
ŽZ50Prostě běž Dubňáčci 2022Ano
564Andrea H.
ŽZ40Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
657Blanka Horáková
ŽZ50Ano
795Simona H.
ŽZ30Ne
796Simona Horáková
ŽZ30Ano
487Markéta Horejsková
ŽZ30Ne
808Hana Horová
ŽZ50Ano
450Karolína H.
ŽZ30Ano
774Helena H.
ŽZ40Ne
775Helena H.
ŽZ40Ano
227Iveta Hrkotová
ŽZ30Prostě běž!Ano
834Miloš Hruška
MM60MHULAno
69Zuzana Hulinova
ŽZ40Zuka a Adélka Ano
264Martin H.
MM30Ano
724Petr Ilčík
MM50Ano
853Jiří Janát
MM50UnhošťAno
803Ludmila Janíková
ŽZ40Ano
338Alžběta Jarošová
ŽZ30Ano
788Luboš Jemelka
MM50Ano
80Kačka J.
ŽZ50Zahrady teamAno
392Lucie J.
ŽZ50BludimiryAno
466Daniela Jírů
ŽZ50Ne
480Petra J.
ŽZ40petajonasova@seznam.czAno
460Michaela Jungvirtová
ŽZ40Ano
252Tereza Kabeláčová
ŽZ30Ne
261Tereza Kabeláčová
ŽZ30Ano
185Ivona Kaderková
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
298Petr K.
MM50Ano
190Markéta Kadubcová
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
230Denisa K.
ŽZ30Ne
231Denisa K.
ŽZ30Ano
136Zuzana Kalousová
ŽZ40Ano
578Ivana Kamešová
ŽZ50Ano
556Nela K.
ŽZ40Ne
557Nela K.
ŽZ40Ano
730Nela Karásková
ŽZ40Spadia Biochemie PrahaAno
325Zdeněk Kaška
MM60Ano
748Natálie K.
ŽZ13Ano
467Kateřina Klašková
ŽZ40ŠBVAno
577Mirka Klašková
ŽZ40Ano
196Veronika K.
ŽZ20Beckman Coulter_Krevni centrum FMAno
690Martin Klouda
MM50Ano
449Pavla Kociánová
ŽZ40Ano
607Irena K.
ŽZ40Ano
708Petr K.
MM40Ano
278Pavlína K.
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
893Jakub Komorous
MM30Ano
29Lucie Charlotte Kopecká
ŽZ50Železná RudaAno
799Marie Kortanová
ŽZ30Ano
764Dita Kostolná
ŽZ40Ano
829martin kováč
MM30Ano
861Tímea Kovácsová
ŽZ40Duck TeamAno
889Lubomír Kovář
MM60OZZYAno
530Miroslav Kovář
MM50Ne
176Pavel K.
MM50Šmajdáci Konárovice Ano
182Lenka Kovaříková
ŽZ40Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
415Eliška Kratochvílová
ŽZ20Ne
314Hana K.
ŽZ30Ano
745Michal Krčmář
MM30Ano
199Michaela Krčmářová
ŽZ30Ano
203Helena K.
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
533Barbora K.
ŽZ40SokolovAno
524Bohuslava K.
ŽZ30Ano
856Lucie K.
ŽZ40Ano
501Soňa Kubová
ŽZ40Ano
257Simona K.
ŽZ30Ano
707Radim Langer
MM50Langoši Ano
528Tomáš Lejsek
MM30České BudějoviceNe
529Tomáš Lejsek
MM30České BudějoviceAno
565Lenka Lhotáková
ŽZ40Ano
192Andrea Lipinová
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
179Martina Lorencová
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
123Marek Lufinka
MM40Ne
233Ludmila Machová
ŽZ60+LuPe OsekAno
184Zuzana Machová
ŽZ40Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
765Venuše Machová Götzová
ŽZ40Ne
766Venuše Machová Götzová
ŽZ40Ano
767Venuše Machová Götzová
ŽZ40Ne
768Venuše Machová Götzová
ŽZ40Ne
181Daniela M.
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevni centrum FMAno
187Kateřina Matulová
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
138František M.
MM30Ano
451Michal Mečl
MM30Ano
229Petr M.
MM40Mates TeamAno
191Markéta Mikeschová
ŽZ30Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
776Renáta Miklová
ŽZ30Ano
704Kamila Mikulášová
ŽZ30Ano
44Pavla M.
ŽZ50Ano
779Jan Mraček
MM40TaekwondoAno
621Petr Musílek
MM60+ŻižkovAno
617Libuše Musílkova
ŽZ60ŽižkovAno
407Radka Musílková
ŽZ50Ano
884Klára Němcová
ŽZ30Ano
434Jana N.
ŽZ50Ne
700Jana Novotná
ŽZ60Ano
864Magdaléna Novotná
ŽZ40Ano
431Petra Novotná
ŽZ40Ano
189Barbora Ohrádková
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
665Jakub Olšer
MM20Gymnázium TepliceAno
662Tomáš Olšer
MM50AK Duchcov Ano
105Hana Oskorypová
ŽZ50Ano
618Erika Oulehlová
ŽZ40Ano
420Jana P.
ŽZ40Ano
862Nikola Pechová
ŽZ30Ano
636Barbora P.
ŽZ40Ano
224Veronika P.
ŽZ30Ano
507Damián Pernica
MM30Ano
525Josef Perný
MM40Big Stride Ano
804Lenka Petruželková
ŽZ30Ano
471Jitka P.
ŽZ40Ano
898Jaroslava Pokorová
ŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuAno
375Barbora P.
ŽZ60Ano
491Michal Přikryl
MM30Ano
204Renata Procházková
ŽZ50Ano
300Tereza P.
ŽZ40Ne
650Tomáš P.
MM20Ano
7Květa Pršalová
ŽZ60+ŠtětíAno
441Kristýna Pundová
ŽZ40Buddy\Ano
753Aneta Ráblová
ŽZ30Ano
673Karolína R.
ŽZ20RunCzech KlubAno
526Růžena Ř.
ŽZ40Ne
555Růžena Řeháková
ŽZ40Ano
522PAVEL R.
MM40Ano
330Pavel R.
MM40Ano
188Radmila Richterová
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
517Dana Roudová
ŽZ50Cyklistický klub Litvínov, z. s.Ano
26Tereza R.
ŽZ30Ano
193Barbora Ryšková
ŽZ40Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
669Miloslava Säcklová
ŽZ30Ano
64Pavel Šafařík
MM40Ano
55Lenka S.
ŽZ30Ano
899Blanka Schmiedová
ŽZ50ValmezAno
821Pavel Sedlík
MM60+Sokol rychlý PavlíkAno
215Jana Šimková
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
442Marcela Simkova
ŽZ50Ano
220Darja S.
ŽZ30Ano
221Darja S.
ŽZ50Ano
344Kateřina Slavíková
ŽZ50Ano
295Jiří Sobol
MM50Ano
805Radek Špinka
MM40Bílí lviAno
9Melánia Straková
ŽZ30Ano
432Veronika Střížová
ŽZ40Ano
354Martin Štros
MM301.FFS ÚŽASAno
836Zuzana Studená
ŽZ40Ano
164Tereza S.
ŽZ40Ano
494Zdeněk Šurovský
MM60Lawi Granfondo Ano
206Andrea Svatošová
ŽZ30Ano
202Veronika Švendová
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter Karvinský ExpresAno
74Josef Svoboda
MM10Ano
72Helena Svobodová
ŽZ50Ano
143Jana Svobodová
ŽZ30Ano
73Pavlína Svobodová
ŽZ13Ano
114Jaroslava Sýkorová
ŽZ50Ano
205Veronika Szerudová
ŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
146Alena Tichá
ŽZ50Beckman CoulterAno
147Alena Tichá
ŽZ50Beckman CoulterNe
168Tereza T.
ŽZ50Beckman CoulterAno
872Zdeněk Töpfer
MM60+Ano
826Martin Tůma
MM30Ano
255Linda Tůmová
ŽZ40Prostě běž Ano
4Věra Ulrichová
ŽZ40Ano
112Michal Urbánek
MM40STG CHOCEŇAno
384Renata V.
ŽZ50Běhej KolovratyAno
590Markéta Valasová
ŽZ40Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
250Gabriela Valdová
ŽZ30Ne
289Gabriela Valdová
ŽZ30Ano
814Eva Vallová
ŽZ40Ano
839Šárka Vančurová
ŽZ30Ano
611Eliška Vaněčková
ŽZ30Ano
458Martina Vaněčková
ŽZ40Ne
459Martina Vaněčková
ŽZ40Ano
0Martina Vaněčková
ŽM60Ne
395Martina Vanišová
ŽZ50klub Běhej KolovratyAno
470Petr Vávra
MM50Ano
374Milan Velebný
MM60Prostě běžAno
435Andrea Venerová
ŽZ40Ano
133Václav Veselý
MM13Ano
327Vratislav Veselý
MM60Ano
846Třída VIII.
MM13ZŠ Východní VarnsdorfAno
518Štěpánka Vítková
ŽZ20Cyklistický klub Litvínov, z. s.Ano
703Zdeňka Vlachová
ŽZ50Ano
180alena Vlčková
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
81Veronika V.
ŽZ60Zahrady teamAno
880Marie Volrábová
ŽZ40Ano
778Aleš Vyzrál
MM40Taekwon-doAno
400Veronika Wagnerová
ŽZ30Ano
582Petr W.
MM50Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
158Jana Wewiórková
ŽZ50Beckman coulter Karvinský expresAno
454Eva Wondráková
ŽZ50Ano
368Lenka Ž.
ŽZ40Ano
870Gražyna Z.
ŽZ60Ano
605Anonymní závodník
ŽZ40Ano
195Vilém Židek
MM60+Beckman Coulter_Krevní centrum FMAno
721Veronika Ž.
ŽZ30Ano
157Zdeňka Zipser Rybaříková
ŽZ50Beckman Coulter Karvinský expresAno
646Ondřej Zloský
MM50HostínAno